1 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:34:00 |   505511 |
2 | Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 14:36:00 |   514317 |
3 | Joona Huila | Hiisirasti | FIN | 14:38:00 |   511972 |
4 | Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:40:00 |   500073 |
5 | Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:42:00 |   507281 |
6 | Erik Haajanen | OK77 | FIN | 14:44:00 |   503051 |
7 | Janne Kuningas | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:46:00 |   510196 |
8 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 14:48:00 |   227021 |
9 | Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 14:50:00 |   189971 |
10 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:52:00 |   500950 |
11 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:54:00 |   507340 |
12 | Mikko Knuuttila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 14:56:00 |   507284 |
13 | Aki Saari | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 14:58:00 |   515143 |
14 | Tobias Henriksson | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 15:00:00 |   209794 |
15 | Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:02:00 |   207216 |
16 | Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:04:00 |   504769 |
17 | Antti-Pekka Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 15:06:00 |   198889 |
18 | Jere Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 15:08:00 |   186468 |
19 | Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:10:00 |   510929 |
20 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:12:00 |   500389 |
21 | Johan Runesson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:14:00 |   504881 |
22 | Lauri Oikarinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 15:16:00 |   503550 |
23 | Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:18:00 |   241524 |
24 | Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 15:20:00 |   504766 |
25 | Miika Suominen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:22:00 |   500084 |
26 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:24:00 |   505405 |
27 | Oleksandr Kratov | Koovee | FIN | 15:26:00 |   204321 |
28 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 15:28:00 |   221202 |
29 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:30:00 |   502884 |
30 | Pauli Leinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 15:32:00 |   222290 |
31 | Severi Kymäläinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:34:00 |   501444 |
32 | Esa Huttunen | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 15:36:00 |   208834 |
33 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 15:38:00 |   511948 |
34 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:40:00 |   505022 |
35 | Topi Penttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:42:00 |   509896 |
36 | Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 15:44:00 |   254836 |
37 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 15:46:00 |   509075 |
38 | Touko Seppä | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:48:00 |   512027 |
39 | Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 15:50:00 |   509298 |
40 | Ari-Pekka Lassila | Koovee | FIN | 15:52:00 |   511964 |
41 | Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 15:54:00 |   510066 |
42 | Arto Talvinen | MS Parma | FIN | 15:56:00 |   500178 |
43 | Jere Pajunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 15:58:00 |   503412 |
44 | Santeri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:00:00 |   208095 |
45 | Joonas Ahola | Navi | FIN | 16:02:00 |   500813 |
46 | Samu Heiska | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 16:04:00 |   512876 |
47 | Mårten Boström | Sweden | SWE | 16:06:00 |   412010 |
48 | Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:08:00 |   218251 |
49 | Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 16:10:00 |   508628 |
50 | Aleksi Anttolainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 16:12:00 |   514141 |
51 | Markus Räsänen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 16:14:00 |   231969 |
52 | Pasi Ikonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 16:16:00 |   509617 |