1 | 150 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 37:30 | ||
2 | 143 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 38:01 | +31 | |
3 | 148 | Kirsi Nurmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 38:59 | +1:29 | |
4 | 151 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:03 | +1:33 | |
5 | 146 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:48 | +2:18 | |
6 | 142 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 39:55 | +2:25 | |
7 | 114 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 39:56 | +2:26 | |
8 | 137 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 40:01 | +2:31 | |
9 | 140 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 40:17 | +2:47 | |
10 | 149 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 40:53 | +3:23 | |
11 | 136 | Heini Saarimäki | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 40:56 | +3:26 | |
12 | 130 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 41:19 | +3:49 | |
13 | 129 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 41:41 | +4:11 | |
14 | 113 | Suvi Simonsén | Rastikarhut | FIN | 42:02 | +4:32 | |
15 | 133 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 42:03 | +4:33 | |
16 | 139 | Miia Niittynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:12 | +4:42 | |
17 | 125 | Heini Wennman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 42:13 | +4:43 | |
18 | 145 | Enni Jalava | MS Parma | FIN | 42:39 | +5:09 | |
19 | 118 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 42:44 | +5:14 | |
20 | 123 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 42:48 | +5:18 | |
21 | 135 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 43:18 | +5:48 | |
22 | 138 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 43:36 | +6:06 | |
23 | 112 | Hanna Sivén | Kangasala SK | FIN | 44:07 | +6:37 | |
24 | 132 | Suvi Heittola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:11 | +6:41 | |
25 | 126 | Inga Dambe | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 44:16 | +6:46 | |
26 | 117 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Norway | NOR | 44:37 | +7:07 | |
27 | 111 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 45:59 | +8:29 | |
28 | 127 | Ulrika Uotila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 46:13 | +8:43 | |
29 | 108 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 46:39 | +9:09 | |
30 | 116 | Julia Järveläinen | IF Femman | FIN | 46:42 | +9:12 | |
31 | 103 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 47:04 | +9:34 | |
32 | 124 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 47:06 | +9:36 | |
33 | 102 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 47:54 | +10:24 | |
34 | 115 | Netta Rajamäki | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 48:02 | +10:32 | |
35 | 110 | Salla Laitinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 48:12 | +10:42 | |
36 | 120 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 48:55 | +11:25 | |
37 | 134 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 49:06 | +11:36 | |
38 | 122 | Laura Ahonen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 49:12 | +11:42 | |
39 | 121 | Sanna Ylikylä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 50:02 | +12:32 | |
40 | 101 | Katja Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 50:14 | +12:44 | |
41 | 107 | Elisa Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 50:29 | +12:59 | |
42 | 141 | Maiju Oksanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 52:12 | +14:42 | |
43 | 105 | Tuuli Heikkilä | Lynx | FIN | 52:32 | +15:02 | |
44 | 119 | Emma Silvennoinen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:40 | +15:10 | |
45 | 104 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 53:16 | +15:46 | |
46 | 109 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 56:50 | +19:20 | |
47 | 131 | Marjukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 57:48 | +20:18 |