SM-keskimatka H/D21 A-finaalit (WRE) Merimaskussa 6.6.2021

D21A

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,5 km
Väliaika
2,7 km
Väliaika
2,8 km
Väliaika
4,3 km
Väliaika
4,5 km
Maali
5,0 km
 
1.   Veera Klemettinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:57:00   13:27 (3)  22:20 (2)  23:02 (2)  35:45 (1)  37:30 (1)  39:33  
2.   Anni Haanpää Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:43:00   13:53 (6)  22:53 (5)  23:43 (5)  36:01 (2)  38:01 (2)  40:16  
3.   Kirsi Nurmi SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:53:00   13:48 (4)  22:46 (4)  23:37 (4)  37:00 (3)  38:59 (3)  41:08  
3.   Amy Nymalm Pargas IF  FIN  14:59:00   13:18 (2)  23:21 (7)  24:14 (7)  37:10 (4)  39:03 (4)  41:08  
5.   Yvonne Gunell Pargas IF  FIN  13:45:00   14:39 (14)  23:46 (9)  24:39 (9)  37:38 (5)  39:56 (7)  41:58  
6.   Merja Rantanen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:49:00   13:50 (5)  22:06 (1)  22:56 (1)  37:45 (6)  39:48 (5)  41:59  
7.   Aino Mänkärlä Lynx  FIN  14:31:00   13:56 (7)  23:36 (8)  24:24 (8)  38:14 (9)  40:01 (8)  42:07  
8.   Inka Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  14:41:00   14:02 (8)  24:08 (13)  24:58 (12)  37:55 (7)  39:55 (6)  42:13  
9.   Mira Kaskinen Rastikarhut  FIN  14:37:00   14:37 (12)  23:53 (11)  24:48 (11)  38:08 (8)  40:17 (9)  42:15  
10.   Heini Saarimäki Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:29:00   15:57 (26)  25:38 (24)  26:27 (22)  39:05 (11)  40:56 (11)  43:05  
11.   Saila Kinni Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  14:55:00   14:45 (18)  24:28 (15)  25:18 (15)  38:56 (10)  40:53 (10)  43:11  
12.   Sanna Kauppila Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  14:17:00   14:42 (17)  24:19 (14)  25:11 (14)  39:16 (12)  41:19 (12)  43:33  
13.   Marttiina Joensuu SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:15:00   14:39 (14)  24:33 (17)  25:28 (17)  40:05 (14)  41:41 (13)  43:58  
14.   Suvi Simonsén Rastikarhut  FIN  13:43:00   16:43 (30)  25:55 (25)  26:47 (25)  39:41 (13)  42:02 (14)  44:19  
15.   Venla Taulavuori Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  14:23:00   14:26 (11)  23:11 (6)  24:01 (6)  40:26 (17)  42:03 (15)  44:30  
16.   Heini Wennman SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:07:00   15:08 (22)  25:30 (21)  26:23 (21)  40:39 (19)  42:13 (17)  44:35  
17.   Miia Niittynen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:35:00   15:59 (28)  26:14 (27)  27:09 (27)  40:24 (16)  42:12 (16)  44:38  
18.   Karoliina Ukskoski Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:53:00   14:37 (12)  23:50 (10)  24:40 (10)  40:34 (18)  42:44 (19)  44:50  
19.   Enni Jalava MS Parma  FIN  14:47:00   15:57 (26)  25:19 (19)  26:14 (19)  40:43 (20)  42:39 (18)  45:02  
20.   Alexandra Enlund Pargas IF  FIN  14:03:00   14:24 (10)  24:03 (12)  24:58 (12)  40:06 (15)  42:48 (20)  45:06  
21.   Siiri Silvennoinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  14:27:00   14:58 (19)  25:33 (22)  26:31 (24)  41:16 (21)  43:18 (21)  45:36  
22.   Ina Westerlund Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:33:00   14:59 (20)  25:01 (18)  25:56 (18)  41:36 (22)  43:36 (22)  46:01  
23.   Hanna Sivén Kangasala SK  FIN  13:41:00   18:33 (42)  28:09 (32)  29:02 (32)  41:42 (23)  44:07 (23)  46:26  
24.   Suvi Heittola Rastikarhut  FIN  14:21:00   15:52 (24)  25:34 (23)  26:28 (23)  42:02 (24)  44:11 (24)  46:35  
25.   Eveliina Hirvonen Norway  NOR  13:51:00   15:01 (21)  25:25 (20)  26:21 (20)  42:31 (26)  44:37 (26)  46:58  
26.   Inga Dambe Paimion Rasti  FIN  14:09:00   16:39 (29)  26:39 (28)  27:30 (28)  42:49 (27)  44:16 (25)  47:09  
27.   Anniina Suhonen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:39:00   17:28 (35)  28:17 (33)  29:14 (33)  43:45 (28)  45:59 (27)  48:13  
28.   Ulrika Uotila Kangasala SK  FIN  14:11:00   14:18 (9)  24:28 (15)  25:19 (16)  42:11 (25)  46:13 (28)  48:27  
29.   Julia Järveläinen IF Femman  FIN  13:49:00   18:01 (40)  29:00 (38)  29:59 (37)  44:23 (31)  46:42 (30)  49:20  
30.   Anna-Kaisa Anjala Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:23:00   17:43 (39)  28:36 (35)  29:29 (35)  44:24 (32)  47:04 (31)  49:21  
31.   Sanni Norrbacka Lynx  FIN  13:33:00   16:47 (31)  27:54 (31)  28:52 (31)  44:06 (30)  46:39 (29)  49:27  
32.   Tuija Kuusela Rastikarhut  FIN  14:05:00   17:31 (36)  27:16 (30)  28:15 (30)  43:56 (29)  47:06 (32)  49:39  
33.   Netta Rajamäki Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:47:00   15:37 (23)  26:08 (26)  27:07 (26)  45:32 (34)  48:02 (34)  50:12  
34.   Saana-Maria Rahko SK Pohjantähti  FIN  13:21:00   15:53 (25)  26:55 (29)  27:54 (29)  45:29 (33)  47:54 (33)  50:34  
35.   Salla Laitinen Espoon Akilles  FIN  13:37:00   18:21 (41)  30:07 (41)  31:04 (41)  45:48 (35)  48:12 (35)  50:51  
36.   Ida Haapala Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:57:00   13:14 (1)  22:23 (3)  23:13 (3)  46:53 (37)  48:55 (36)  51:39  
37.   Roosa Hämäläinen Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  14:25:00   14:40 (16)  28:48 (36)  29:51 (36)  46:51 (36)  49:06 (37)  51:48  
38.   Laura Ahonen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:01:00   16:58 (32)  28:17 (33)  29:19 (34)  46:53 (37)  49:12 (38)  51:59  
39.   Katja Lahtinen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:19:00   17:34 (37)  28:59 (37)  30:03 (39)  47:25 (40)  50:14 (40)  52:53  
40.   Elisa Mäkinen MS Parma  FIN  13:31:00   16:59 (33)  30:27 (42)  31:26 (42)  48:18 (41)  50:29 (41)  53:03  
40.   Sanna Ylikylä Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:59:00   17:06 (34)  29:09 (39)  30:01 (38)  46:55 (39)  50:02 (39)  53:03  
42.   Maiju Oksanen Kangasala SK  FIN  14:39:00   23:00 (47)  33:11 (45)  34:06 (46)  49:45 (42)  52:12 (42)  54:42  
43.   Tuuli Heikkilä Lynx  FIN  13:27:00   19:02 (43)  31:40 (43)  32:49 (43)  50:08 (43)  52:32 (43)  55:06  
44.   Emma Silvennoinen Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:55:00   19:41 (44)  32:52 (44)  33:50 (44)  51:00 (45)  52:40 (44)  55:10  
45.   Anne-Mari Leskinen Lynx  FIN  13:25:00   17:38 (38)  29:53 (40)  31:01 (40)  50:27 (44)  53:16 (45)  56:05  
46.   Sofia Pellonperä Espoon Suunta  FIN  13:35:00   20:25 (45)  33:11 (45)  34:04 (45)  51:32 (46)  56:50 (46)  59:28  
47.   Marjukka Hanhijärvi Espoon Akilles  FIN  14:19:00   20:59 (46)  33:46 (47)  34:50 (47)  55:02 (47)  57:48 (47)  1:00:24  
   Vieda Lusa Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:29:00                  keskeytti  
   Henna-Riikka Haikonen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  14:13:00                  keskeytti  
   Sofia Haajanen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  14:45:00                  keskeytti  
   Anna Närhi Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  14:51:00                  keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English