1 | 147 | Veera Laaksoviita | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 30:40 | ||
2 | 145 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 32:09 | +1:29 | |
3 | 140 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 32:22 | +1:42 | |
4 | 135 | Salla Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 32:47 | +2:07 | |
5 | 114 | Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 32:49 | +2:09 | |
6 | 148 | Hanne Hilo | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 33:12 | +2:32 | |
7 | 136 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 34:13 | +3:33 | |
8 | 130 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 35:33 | +4:53 | |
9 | 137 | Emilia Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 35:42 | +5:02 | |
10 | 131 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 35:45 | +5:05 | |
11 | 143 | Ansa-Lotta Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 36:13 | +5:33 | |
12 | 133 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:02 | +6:22 | |
13 | 139 | Inari Karppinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 37:24 | +6:44 | |
14 | 141 | Veera Turakainen | Lynx | FIN | 37:26 | +6:46 | |
15 | 146 | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 38:21 | +7:41 | |
16 | 115 | Aino Asklöf | Lynx | FIN | 39:16 | +8:36 | |
17 | 134 | Fanny Kukonlehto | Kangasala SK | FIN | 39:25 | +8:45 | |
18 | 142 | Jenny Ojala | Koovee | FIN | 39:28 | +8:48 | |
19 | 125 | Siiri Julkunen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 39:55 | +9:15 | |
20 | 121 | Lotte-Line Ekström | MS Parma | FIN | 40:15 | +9:35 | |
21 | 132 | Matilda Latvala | Lynx | FIN | 40:17 | +9:37 | |
22 | 111 | Salla Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 41:21 | +10:41 | |
23 | 107 | Hanna Lindgren | IF Femman | FIN | 41:32 | +10:52 | |
24 | 109 | Maijukka Hanhijärvi | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 42:42 | +12:02 | |
25 | 117 | Lydia Mårtenson | OK77 | FIN | 42:51 | +12:11 | |
26 | 103 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 42:55 | +12:15 | |
27 | 110 | Helmi Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 43:22 | +12:42 | |
28 | 138 | Ida Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 43:27 | +12:47 | |
29 | 123 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 43:42 | +13:02 | |
30 | 106 | Katja Linnainmaa | Kangasala SK | FIN | 43:56 | +13:16 | |
31 | 101 | Sofia Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 44:17 | +13:37 | |
32 | 108 | Heta Virtanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 44:18 | +13:38 | |
33 | 113 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 45:07 | +14:27 | |
34 | 129 | Elisa Pirilä | MS Parma | FIN | 47:28 | +16:48 | |
35 | 112 | Meeri Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 47:43 | +17:03 | |
36 | 119 | Linnea Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 47:55 | +17:15 | |
37 | 116 | Maria Hoskari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 48:01 | +17:21 | |
38 | 124 | Kristiina Martikainen | OK Trian | FIN | 52:08 | +21:28 | |
39 | 102 | Venla-Linnea Karjalainen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 52:21 | +21:41 | |
40 | 127 | Nea Pääkkönen | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 54:20 | +23:40 | |
41 | 120 | Henna Torrkulla | IF Femman | FIN | 54:21 | +23:41 | |
42 | 128 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 54:30 | +23:50 | |
43 | 104 | Wilhelmina Backman | OK77 | FIN | 55:08 | +24:28 | |
44 | 118 | Aura Niskanen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:44 | +26:04 | |
45 | 144 | Liisa Peltonen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:29 | +26:49 |