1 | 2236 | Ilari Sulkula | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 17:39 | ||
2 | 2238 | Samu Heiska | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 17:40 | +1 | |
3 | 2237 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 18:09 | +30 | |
4 | 2208 | Valtteri Kinnunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:10 | +31 | |
5 | 2230 | Aapo Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 18:42 | +1:03 | |
6 | 2231 | Mikael Fabritius | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 18:47 | +1:08 | |
7 | 2233 | Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 18:55 | +1:16 | |
8 | 2235 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 19:03 | +1:24 | |
9 | 2232 | Toni Saari | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 19:15 | +1:36 | |
10 | 2239 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 19:20 | +1:41 | |
11 | 2220 | Maxime Rauturier (U) | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FRA | 19:36 | +1:57 | |
12 | 2221 | Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 19:44 | +2:05 | |
13 | 2226 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 19:46 | +2:07 | |
14 | 2222 | Jaakko Laine | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 19:50 | +2:11 | |
15 | 2219 | Heikki Manninen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 20:11 | +2:32 | |
16 | 2212 | Atte Etula | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 20:15 | +2:36 | |
2207 | Tuukka Mäkinen | MS Parma | FIN | 20:15 | +2:36 | ||
18 | 2206 | Tommi Oksanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:18 | +2:39 | |
19 | 2234 | Miika Suominen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:29 | +2:50 | |
20 | 2201 | Pyry Mattila | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:32 | +2:53 | |
21 | 2214 | Aapo Aaltio | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 20:51 | +3:12 | |
22 | 2225 | Antton Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 21:20 | +3:41 | |
23 | 2224 | Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 21:28 | +3:49 | |
24 | 2211 | Tatu Leirimaa | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 22:13 | +4:34 | |
2217 | Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 22:13 | +4:34 | ||
26 | 2213 | Miika Husu | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 23:12 | +5:33 | |
27 | 2205 | Olli-Petteri Hirvonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 23:23 | +5:44 | |
28 | 2202 | Miika Ruokonen | Kaakon Rasti | FIN | 24:08 | +6:29 | |
29 | 2210 | Mikko Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 25:22 | +7:43 | |
30 | 2204 | Sami Mänty | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 25:34 | +7:55 | |
31 | 2215 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 25:46 | +8:07 | |
32 | 2216 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 25:51 | +8:12 | |
33 | 2209 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 26:04 | +8:25 | |
34 | 2203 | Joonatan Kivelä | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 28:27 | +10:48 |