1 | Lynx (367) | 1:28:21 | Florian Fritzen | 26:46 | ||
2 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (357) | +26 | Elias Ronkainen | 27:11 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (379) | +7:12 | Anttoni Mäki-Laurila | 30:23 | ||
4 | MS Parma (368) | +11:29 | Topias Muukkonen | 29:45 | ||
5 | Espoon Suunta (352) | +12:48 | Juho Noponen | 31:44 | ||
6 | Rastikarhut (376) | +12:50 | Aaro Kujansuu | 31:02 | ||
7 | Koovee (361) | +13:51 | Eevert Kenttämies | 31:48 | ||
8 | Kouvolan Suunnistajat (362) | +15:22 | Onni Vepsäläinen | 30:29 | ||
9 | Espoon Suunta 2 (382) | +15:52 | Linus Mjösund | 36:53 | ||
10 | Suunta Jyväskylä (378) | +16:18 | Anton Leppämäki | 31:32 | ||
11 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (353) | +17:44 | Santeri Ahoniemi | 32:00 | ||
12 | Kokkolan Suunnistajat (U) (360) | +19:53 | Eelian Berg | 36:43 | ||
13 | Rasti-Nokia (375) | +20:28 | Eetu Punto | 35:25 | ||
14 | Tampereen Pyrintö 2 (391) | +25:23 | Milo Konttila | 37:37 | ||
15 | Kymin Suunnistajat (363) | +26:52 | Rasmus Töyrylä | 28:39 | ||
16 | Kalevan Rasti (358) | +27:31 | Henrik Juntunen | 39:32 | ||
17 | Lynx 2 (387) | +28:03 | Antti Isoherranen | 35:13 | ||
18 | Sotkamon Jymy (377) | +30:35 | Altti Heikkinen | 33:07 | ||
19 | Kangasala SK (359) | +34:38 | Matias Kuikko | 41:50 | ||
20 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (383) | +38:02 | Väinö Länsiluoto | 45:11 | ||
21 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (364) | +42:12 | Aaro Tikkanen | 42:31 | ||
22 | Vaasan Suunnistajat (380) | +42:13 | Tuukka Pöytäkangas | 35:02 | ||
23 | Vehkalahden Veikot (381) | +42:15 | Lenni Paloheimo | 46:18 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot 2 (385) | +44:28 | Samuli Karjalainen | 47:04 | ||
25 | Rasti-Lukko (374) | +44:57 | Justus Kallioniemi | 37:58 | ||
26 | Lynx 3 (395) | +47:08 | Eemeli Leskinen | 48:21 | ||
27 | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti (366) | +47:20 | Matias Koskinen | 50:22 | ||
28 | Rajamäen Rykmentti 2 (388) | +48:36 | Elias Haapala | 49:58 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät (354) | +52:59 | Antti Lahtinen | 54:41 | ||
30 | Paimion Rasti (370) | +53:18 | Juuso Haapala | 48:47 | ||
31 | IF Femman (356) | +1:00:02 | Rasmus Hautala | 46:15 | ||
32 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (351) | +1:07:12 | Kerttu Linnamäki | 48:51 | ||
33 | Espoon Suunta 3 (393) | +1:09:15 | Luukas Hyvärinen | 59:03 | ||
34 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (386) | +1:11:48 | Arttu Lisitsin | 49:59 | ||
35 | Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat (371) | +1:13:11 | Pietari Pellinen | 1:08:34 |