Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) Juvalla 11.9.2021

H45K1, 20 parasta finaaliin

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Petteri Muukkonen OK Trian  FIN  10:46:00   14:34 (1)  14:41  
2.   Markus Salo Punkalaitumen Kunto  FIN  10:45:00   15:13 (2)  15:21  
3.   Raino Pesu Hiiltomiehet  FIN  10:21:00   15:17 (3)  15:25  
4.   Pasi Romppainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:22:00   15:29 (4)  15:37  
5.   Timo Sarkkinen Lahden Taimi  FIN  10:48:00   15:39 (5)  15:47  
6.   Hannu Nikkola Rasti-Jussit  FIN  10:29:00   15:42 (6)  15:50  
7.   Miika Hernelahti Kalevan Rasti  FIN  10:26:00   15:52 (7)  16:00  
8.   Kristian Leppänen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:47:00   16:13 (8)  16:22  
9.   Jarno Kiintola Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  10:42:00   16:20 (9)  16:28  
10.   Markus Palokangas Alatornion Pirkat  FIN  10:33:00   16:45 (10)  16:52  
11.   Juha Meronen OC Puisto  FIN  10:38:00   16:53 (11)  17:00  
12.   Kimmo Kaario Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  10:43:00   16:56 (12)  17:03  
13.   Manu Mutka Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  10:49:00   16:59 (13)  17:08  
14.   Joonas Nurminen Jämsän Retki-Veikot  FIN  10:37:00   17:21 (14)  17:29  
15.   Jon Engström Pargas IF  FIN  10:30:00   17:22 (15)  17:30  
16.   Heikki Husu SK Vuoksi  FIN  10:32:00   17:46 (16)  17:54  
17.   Marko Rajala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:36:00   17:49 (17)  17:57  
18.   Tero Mamia Koovee  FIN  10:16:00   18:03 (18)  18:10  
19.   Sami Isoherranen Lynx  FIN  10:39:00   18:22 (19)  18:31  
20.   Pietari Hyvärinen Espoon Suunta  FIN  10:19:00   19:11 (21)  19:18  
21.   Jarkko Kaplas Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  10:41:00   19:10 (20)  19:19  
22.   Petteri Haikola Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:15:00   19:12 (22)  19:22  
23.   Sami Aalto MS Parma  FIN  10:25:00   19:19 (23)  19:27  
24.   Jouko Nurmiainen OK Raseborg  FIN  10:34:00   19:20 (24)  19:29  
25.   Max Lauren Pargas IF  FIN  10:27:00   19:47 (25)  19:56  
26.   Janne Rekonen Rasti-Jyry  FIN  10:23:00   19:51 (27)  19:59  
26.   Jarno Marttinen Anttolan Urheilijat  FIN  10:28:00   19:50 (26)  19:59  
28.   Antti Turkki Olavin Rasti  FIN  10:24:00   20:00 (28)  20:09  
29.   Jan Täppinen OK Raseborg  FIN  10:31:00   20:04 (29)  20:12  
30.   Timo Kokkonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:18:00   20:31 (30)  20:41  
31.   Petri Hämäläinen Pihkaniskat  FIN  10:35:00   20:35 (31)  20:44  
32.   Henrik Tala Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  10:20:00   23:22 (32)  23:33  
   Timo Mustikkamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  10:17:00      hylätty  
   Janne Konttila Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  10:40:00      ei läht.  
   Tommi Maasilta Rastivarsat  FIN  10:44:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English