Sprinttisuunnistuksen SM-kilpailu (WRE) Juvalla 11.9.2021

H21

Maali 4,3 km

146Artem Popov (U)MS ParmaRUS14:54
50Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN14:54
335Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:55+1
448Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:03+9
527Tomás Krivda (U)Kalevan RastiCZE15:09+15
651Yannick Michiels (U)Turun MetsänkävijätBEL15:11+17
749Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:20+26
816Jonas Hubacek (U)MS ParmaCZE15:23+29
43Maxime Rauturier (U)Angelniemen AnkkuriFRA15:23+29
1040Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:26+32
1136Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:27+33
1241Daniil Kashin (U)Turun MetsänkävijätRUS15:32+38
1333Joonas AholaNaviFIN15:37+43
1447Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN15:39+45
1545Topias AholaNaviFIN15:42+48
1637Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN15:45+51
1732Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:46+52
20Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN15:46+52
1924Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN15:47+53
2044Colin Kolbe (U)Angelniemen AnkkuriGER15:49+55
2134Philipp Von Arx (U)Lahden Suunnistajat-37SUI15:51+57
2242Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:52+58
2325Emil SeveliusOK77FIN15:57+1:03
2426Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN16:01+1:07
18Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN16:01+1:07
2615Topi PenttinenMS ParmaFIN16:08+1:14
2719Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN16:12+1:18
2838Otakar Hirs (U)Helsingin SuunnistajatCZE16:15+1:21
31Andrei Hramov (U)HiisirastiRUS16:15+1:21
3029Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:17+1:23
3114Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN16:19+1:25
3222Veli KangasHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:20+1:26
3313Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:21+1:27
3417Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN16:25+1:31
355Lauri KoivumäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN16:29+1:35
28Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:29+1:35
3730Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:32+1:38
386Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN16:35+1:41
393Ville PasanenKalevan RastiFIN16:44+1:50
4039Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:46+1:52
4110Tuomas KariAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:47+1:53
4212Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:48+1:54
439Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFIN16:50+1:56
448Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN16:52+1:58
4511Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN17:00+2:06
462Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:02+2:08
471Antton KoivistoSK UusiFIN17:44+2:50
484Eero TurkkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:53+2:59
21Dmitry Nakonechnyi (U)HiisirastiRUShylätty
23Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFINhylätty
7Joni HirvikallioKooveeFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English