1801 | Juho Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 9:40:00 |   161909 |
1802 | Valtteri Rantala | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:41:00 |   507817 |
1803 | Matias Mäenpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 9:42:00 |   504816 |
1804 | Oliver Schüle | Koovee | FIN | 9:43:00 |   250101 |
1805 | Aleksi Välimaa | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 9:44:00 |   508634 |
1806 | Antti Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 9:45:00 |   250429 |
1807 | Valter Joensuu | IF Brahe | FIN | 9:46:00 |   516411 |
1808 | Saku Helin | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 9:47:00 |   502792 |
1809 | Vertti Myllärinen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:48:00 |   226985 |
1810 | Heikki Kumara | Laihian Luja | FIN | 9:49:00 |   187662 |
1811 | Matias Koponen | Lynx | FIN | 9:50:00 |   504775 |
1812 | Joona Vuorela | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 9:51:00 |   504926 |
1813 | Eino Gretschel | Kuusamon Erä-Veikot | FIN | 9:52:00 |   514496 |
1814 | Lauri Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 9:53:00 |   114617 |
1815 | Ilari Virtanen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:54:00 |   508274 |
1816 | Kasperi Tamminen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 9:55:00 |   505489 |
1817 | Simon Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 9:56:00 |   506740 |
1818 | Niilo Ahonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:57:00 |   504307 |
1819 | Teemu Pihlajamäki | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 9:58:00 |   504818 |
1820 | Juuso Ketonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 9:59:00 |   500745 |
1821 | Karim Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 10:00:00 |   513778 |
1822 | Roope Lemberg | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:01:00 |   509702 |
1823 | Konsta Korhonen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:02:00 |   514440 |
1824 | Topias Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:03:00 |   506252 |
1825 | Tuomas Rokka | Lounais-Hämeen Rasti | FIN | 10:04:00 |   511913 |
1826 | Alec Still | OK Trian | FIN | 10:05:00 |   509956 |
1827 | Jerry Hyvönen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:06:00 |   248964 |
1828 | Severi Similä | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 10:07:00 |   511601 |
1829 | Jussi Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:08:00 |   508743 |
1830 | Aapo Maasilta | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:09:00 |   510377 |
1831 | Kasperi Hämäläinen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:10:00 |   512509 |
1832 | Luca Kallela | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:11:00 |   505705 |
1833 | Santeri Kirjavainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:12:00 |   505968 |
1834 | Joona Yliaho | Koovee | FIN | 10:13:00 |   507112 |
1835 | Sampo Sankelo | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 10:14:00 |   517284 |
1836 | Oliver Alajoutsi | Koovee | FIN | 10:15:00 |   517760 |
1837 | Riku Gröhn | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:16:00 |   504973 |