1 | 140 | Tereza Janosikova (U) | Suunta Jyväskylä | CZE | 4:43 | ||
133 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 4:43 | |||
3 | 118 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 4:45 | +2 | |
4 | 142 | Anastasia Rudnaya (U) | MS Parma | RUS | 4:50 | +7 | |
5 | 119 | Aleksandra Hornik (U) | Paimion Rasti | POL | 4:51 | +8 | |
6 | 139 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 4:53 | +10 | |
7 | 126 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 4:55 | +12 | |
129 | Anna Haataja | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:55 | +12 | ||
9 | 127 | Kirsi Nurmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 4:56 | +13 | |
10 | 136 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 4:59 | +16 | |
117 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 4:59 | +16 | ||
137 | Anna Dvorianskaia (U) | Hiisirasti | RUS | 4:59 | +16 | ||
13 | 125 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 5:00 | +17 | |
14 | 141 | Ina Westerlund | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 5:02 | +19 | |
15 | 123 | Anu Tuomisto | Norway | FIN | 5:04 | +21 | |
16 | 138 | Maiju Oksanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 5:05 | +22 | |
134 | Suvi Simonsén | Rastikarhut | FIN | 5:05 | +22 | ||
18 | 122 | Jasmiina Rantala | Lynx | FIN | 5:06 | +23 | |
128 | Anna Närhi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 5:06 | +23 | ||
20 | 109 | Noora Koskinen | MS Parma | FIN | 5:08 | +25 | |
21 | 130 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 5:11 | +28 | |
115 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:11 | +28 | ||
113 | Melina Lahdenperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 5:11 | +28 | ||
24 | 121 | Sara Karvonen | Lynx | FIN | 5:12 | +29 | |
25 | 132 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 5:13 | +30 | |
26 | 107 | Sara Niva | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:14 | +31 | |
27 | 120 | Tuija Kuusela | Rastikarhut | FIN | 5:17 | +34 | |
124 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 5:17 | +34 | ||
29 | 104 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:19 | +36 | |
30 | 108 | Emma Valkama | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 5:27 | +44 | |
135 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 5:27 | +44 | ||
32 | 112 | Ella-Noora Rahkola | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 5:28 | +45 | |
33 | 106 | Selja Kaartinen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 5:30 | +47 | |
34 | 102 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 5:31 | +48 | |
35 | 103 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 5:32 | +49 | |
36 | 114 | Sanna Ylikylä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 5:36 | +53 | |
37 | 111 | Roosa Pelkonen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 5:37 | +54 | |
38 | 110 | Anna Moilanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 5:38 | +55 | |
39 | 116 | Hanna Valonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 5:40 | +57 | |
40 | 101 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 5:49 | +1:06 | |
41 | 105 | Suvi Heittola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 5:54 | +1:11 |