2060 | Elli Suntioinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:00:00 |   200118 |
2061 | Sandra Isoniemi | OK Trian | FIN | 13:01:00 |   507011 |
2052 | Tuulia Jussinmäki | Halsuan Toivo | FIN | 13:02:00 |   514048 |
2056 | Kaisu Kolehmainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:03:00 |   249688 |
2064 | Venla Tiljander | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:04:00 |   516279 |
2055 | Jenni Marttinen | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:05:00 |   227757 |
2078 | Linda Sainio | Kangasala SK | FIN | 13:06:00 |   255055 |
2057 | Anna Ruokola | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 13:07:00 |   226527 |
2065 | Villa Mustajoki | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:08:00 |   512516 |
2063 | Jill Laurén | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:09:00 |   197708 |
2072 | Sanni Mäkinen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:10:00 |   514924 |
2069 | Tiina Niemi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:11:00 |   509181 |
2054 | Aino Rantala | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 13:12:00 |   186804 |
2062 | Taisiia Khokhlova | Hiidenkiertäjät | RUS | 13:13:00 |   142239 |
2074 | Heta Haunia | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:14:00 |   202669 |
2058 | Kerttu Seppänen | Olavin Rasti | FIN | 13:15:00 |   228781 |
2066 | Iiris Nurmilaukas | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 13:16:00 |   504299 |
2080 | Inka Joensivu | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 13:17:00 |   510936 |
2075 | Amanda Hansén | OK Botnia | FIN | 13:18:00 |   514802 |
2088 | Matilda Latvala | Lynx | FIN | 13:19:00 |   511119 |
2086 | Milla Koistinen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:20:00 |   226413 |
2081 | Milja Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:21:00 |   509423 |
2073 | Maria Hoskari | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:22:00 |   512638 |
2053 | Elisa Mattila | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:23:00 |   215300 |
2076 | Anni Laine | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:24:00 |   514258 |
2082 | Kaarina Nurminen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:25:00 |   500199 |
2087 | Oona Luoma | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:26:00 |   512297 |
2085 | Tessa Salmia | MS Parma | FIN | 13:27:00 |   507241 |
2067 | Emmi Kiljunen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:28:00 |   516993 |
2090 | Liisa Raasakka | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:29:00 |   508123 |
2084 | Ida Jussila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:30:00 |   500070 |
2070 | Nina Kärnä | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 13:31:00 |   509921 |
2077 | Elena Konstari | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:32:00 |   510954 |
2079 | Anna Goman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 13:33:00 |   146289 |
2091 | Hilla Pitkänen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 13:34:00 |   505795 |
2089 | Heta Virtanen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 13:35:00 |   509293 |
2093 | Elsa Ankelo | MS Parma | FIN | 13:36:00 |   504138 |
2083 | Jenny Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:37:00 |   514181 |
2092 | Anniina Taipale | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:38:00 |   506493 |