1 | 1587 | Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:21 | ||
2 | 1596 | Selma Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:36 | +15 | |
3 | 1607 | Meeri Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 11:54 | +33 | |
4 | 1600 | Annika Rantanen | Koovee | FIN | 11:55 | +34 | |
5 | 1608 | Heidi Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 12:00 | +39 | |
6 | 1589 | Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:05 | +44 | |
7 | 1593 | Sanni Hoskari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:14 | +53 | |
8 | 1585 | Laura Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:18 | +57 | |
9 | 1592 | Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 12:19 | +58 | |
10 | 1561 | Nea Luhtasaari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 12:20 | +59 | |
11 | 1595 | Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:21 | +1:00 | |
12 | 1591 | Siina Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:31 | +1:10 | |
13 | 1598 | Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 12:33 | +1:12 | |
14 | 1605 | Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 12:35 | +1:14 | |
15 | 1597 | Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 12:36 | +1:15 | |
16 | 1606 | Venla Lehtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 12:38 | +1:17 | |
17 | 1584 | Kaisla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:39 | +1:18 | |
18 | 1601 | Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:42 | +1:21 | |
19 | 1588 | Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:48 | +1:27 | |
20 | 1599 | Linnéa Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:53 | +1:32 | |
21 | 1590 | Ella Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:02 | +1:41 | |
22 | 1581 | Pihla Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:03 | +1:42 | |
23 | 1602 | Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 13:05 | +1:44 | |
24 | 1586 | Hetta Saarinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:12 | +1:51 | |
25 | 1579 | Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:15 | +1:54 | |
26 | 1604 | Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:17 | +1:56 | |
27 | 1594 | Emma Raimovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:22 | +2:01 | |
28 | 1603 | Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 13:29 | +2:08 | |
29 | 1558 | Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 13:36 | +2:15 | |
30 | 1565 | Alli Kajander | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:37 | +2:16 | |
31 | 1583 | Lumi Heinilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 13:39 | +2:18 | |
32 | 1578 | Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:51 | +2:30 | |
33 | 1582 | Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:54 | +2:33 | |
34 | 1573 | Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:27 | +3:06 | |
35 | 1559 | Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:45 | +3:24 | |
36 | 1566 | Matleena Goman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:57 | +3:36 | |
37 | 1575 | Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:58 | +3:37 | |
38 | 1572 | Minttu Lehtonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 15:07 | +3:46 | |
1576 | Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 15:07 | +3:46 | ||
40 | 1577 | Alexandra Backman | OK77 | FIN | 15:29 | +4:08 | |
41 | 1568 | Oona Pirinen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 15:48 | +4:27 | |
42 | 1560 | Siiri Leinonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:49 | +4:28 | |
43 | 1580 | Sofia Viippola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 15:53 | +4:32 | |
44 | 1574 | Lumi Kenttä | OK77 | FIN | 15:57 | +4:36 | |
45 | 1569 | Alisa Ruutiainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 16:35 | +5:14 | |
46 | 1563 | Sanni Hänninen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 16:40 | +5:19 | |
47 | 1562 | Oona Rautio | Joutsenon Kullervo | FIN | 17:35 | +6:14 | |
48 | 1567 | Isla Kinnunen | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 17:55 | +6:34 | |
49 | 1570 | Veera Ala-Jaskara | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 19:05 | +7:44 | |
1564 | Aino-Maria Lehtimäki | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | ei läht. | |||
1571 | Tilde Lindell | IF Brahe | FIN | hylätty |