Lähtöaika | 2,4 km |
2,5 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Laura Laakso | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 14:32:00 | 10:10 (1) | |||
Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:34:00 | 10:18 (2) | |||
Annika Rantanen | Koovee | FIN | 14:36:00 | 10:18 (2) | |||
Alisa Emaldynova | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:39:00 | 10:21 (4) | |||
Selma Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:38:00 | 10:23 (5) | |||
Meeri Kurttila | Navi | FIN | 14:37:00 | 10:27 (6) | |||
Cecilia Nordgren | OK Trian | FIN | 14:31:00 | 10:36 (7) | |||
Emma Elovaara | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 14:17:00 | 10:40 (8) | |||
Ella Tuomaala | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:19:00 | 10:42 (9) | |||
Johanna Naskali | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:26:00 | 10:44 (10) | |||
Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:29:00 | 10:48 (11) | |||
Emma Raimovaara | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:13:00 | 10:50 (12) | |||
Ella Ryynänen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 14:22:00 | 10:55 (13) | |||
Saana Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 14:12:00 | 10:56 (14) | |||
Pihla Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:18:00 | 11:01 (15) | |||
Venla Lehtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 14:24:00 | 11:01 (15) | |||
Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:14:00 | 11:12 (17) | |||
Matilda Lukkari | SK Uusi | FIN | 14:27:00 | 11:25 (18) | |||
Sanni Hoskari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:33:00 | 11:28 (19) | |||
Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:15:00 | 11:35 (20) | |||
Linnéa Davidsson | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:20:00 | 11:35 (20) | |||
Nea Luhtasaari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:30:00 | 11:35 (20) | |||
Reetta Nieminen | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 14:25:00 | 11:38 (23) | |||
Kaisla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:23:00 | 11:58 (24) | |||
Lauriina Soikkeli | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:07:00 | 12:01 (25) | |||
Patricia Biskop | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:21:00 | 12:04 (26) | |||
Siina Lampinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:28:00 | 12:13 (27) | |||
Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:11:00 | 12:18 (28) | |||
Matilda Suokko | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:08:00 | 12:21 (29) | |||
Minttu Lehtonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 14:02:00 | 12:22 (30) | |||
Lumi Heinilä | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:09:00 | 12:31 (31) | |||
Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:05:00 | 12:36 (32) | |||
Pihla Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:06:00 | 12:49 (33) | |||
Alexandra Backman | OK77 | FIN | 14:00:00 | 13:17 (34) | |||
Matleena Goman | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:04:00 | 13:20 (35) | |||
Sania Niemelä | Kyrös-Rasti | FIN | 14:03:00 | 13:21 (36) | |||
Hetta Saarinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:16:00 | 13:22 (37) | |||
Kia Mbembela | Lynx | FIN | 14:01:00 | 14:04 (38) | |||
Alli Kajander | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:10:00 | 14:05 (39) |