Lähtöaika | 2,8 km |
3,5 km |
3,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Timo Hyytiäinen | Juvan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:20:00 | 25:31 (1) | 31:08 (1) | |||
Osmo Sivén | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 12:29:00 | 28:29 (3) | 34:06 (2) | |||
Timo Valkonen | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:20:00 | 26:08 (2) | 34:11 (3) | |||
Timo Ahlroth | Turengin Sarastus | FIN | 12:11:00 | 28:35 (4) | 35:23 (4) | |||
Hannu Harju | Järvenpään Palo | FIN | 10:11:00 | 30:00 (6) | 36:22 (5) | |||
Erkki Pulkkinen | Rasti-Lukko | FIN | 11:14:00 | 30:34 (9) | 37:10 (6) | |||
Heikki Lepistö | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 11:59:00 | 30:11 (7) | 37:19 (7) | |||
Hannu Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 31:35 (11) | 37:50 (8) | |||
Jarmo Eräjärvi | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:35:00 | 30:33 (8) | 37:54 (9) | |||
Seppo Kinkki | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:14:00 | 31:06 (10) | 38:12 (10) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:05:00 | 29:45 (5) | 38:55 (11) | |||
Pekka Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 12:08:00 | 32:27 (15) | 39:03 (12) | |||
Matti Harju | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 32:10 (14) | 39:08 (13) | |||
Esko Parikka | Hollolan Urheilijat -46 | FIN | 11:05:00 | 32:38 (16) | 39:23 (14) | |||
Matti Suorsa | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 32:03 (13) | 39:28 (15) | |||
Juha Kuivala | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 33:15 (19) | 39:55 (16) | |||
Ralf Ölander | Kimito SF | FIN | 11:29:00 | 33:35 (21) | 39:57 (17) | |||
Tuomo Koskinen | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 10:38:00 | 32:55 (17) | 40:16 (18) | |||
Vesa Rajaniemi | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:44:00 | 33:08 (18) | 40:30 (19) | |||
Lassi Kurittu | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:38:00 | 34:07 (22) | 40:54 (20) | |||
Kaarlo Eno | Teuvan Rivakka | FIN | 10:41:00 | 33:34 (20) | 40:56 (21) | |||
Eero Ruokamo | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:23:00 | 34:34 (23) | 41:50 (22) | |||
Asko Korpijärvi | Kannuksen Ura | FIN | 10:53:00 | 34:55 (24) | 41:59 (23) | |||
Tapani Rautavuoma | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:41:00 | 35:55 (27) | 42:14 (24) | |||
Markku Vesisenaho | Sievin Sisu | FIN | 10:29:00 | 35:09 (25) | 42:42 (25) | |||
Kalevi Kivipelto | Järviseudun Rasti | FIN | 11:08:00 | 35:33 (26) | 43:12 (26) | |||
Timo Alhoke | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:26:00 | 35:57 (28) | 43:31 (27) | |||
Jarmo Kallio | Oriveden Ponnistus | FIN | 10:44:00 | 37:58 (29) | 45:15 (28) | |||
Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:59:00 | 38:07 (30) | 45:17 (29) | |||
Hannu Paunonen | Koovee | FIN | 10:47:00 | 38:07 (30) | 45:52 (30) | |||
Paavo Karvonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:32:00 | 31:46 (12) | 46:09 (31) | |||
Martti Leppälä | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 38:36 (32) | 47:09 (32) | |||
Timo Hämynen | Äänekosken Sarjakuvaseura | FIN | 11:02:00 | 41:17 (33) | 47:43 (33) | |||
Hannu Väätäinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 10:20:00 | 45:17 (34) | 54:54 (34) | |||
Hannu Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 10:23:00 | 56:57 (35) | 1:06:56 (35) |