1 | 4158 | Miika Kirmula | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 42:55 | ||
2 | 4155 | Eetu Savolainen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 43:44 | +49 | |
3 | 4151 | Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 44:52 | +1:57 | |
4 | 4153 | Anton Kuukka | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 45:58 | +3:03 | |
5 | 4149 | Juha Sorvisto | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:10 | +3:15 | |
6 | 4144 | Eero Heinonen | MS Parma | FIN | 46:20 | +3:25 | |
7 | 4145 | Pauli Leinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 46:36 | +3:41 | |
8 | 4150 | Jonas Hubácek | (U) MS Parma | CZE | 46:41 | +3:46 | |
9 | 4109 | Jesper Sjöblom | Sweden | FIN | 46:43 | +3:48 | |
10 | 4148 | Samuel Heinonen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 47:23 | +4:28 | |
11 | 4146 | Jussi Suna | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 47:36 | +4:41 | |
12 | 4154 | Maxime Rauturier | (U) Angelniemen Ankkuri | FRA | 48:15 | +5:20 | |
13 | 4143 | Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 48:19 | +5:24 | |
14 | 4141 | Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 49:12 | +6:17 | |
15 | 4138 | Aaro Ruohola | MS Parma | FIN | 49:26 | +6:31 | |
16 | 4140 | Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 49:40 | +6:45 | |
17 | 4156 | Aleksi Karppinen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 49:53 | +6:58 | |
18 | 4142 | Simo Mertanen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 50:42 | +7:47 | |
19 | 4137 | Jonathan Ray | OK77 | FIN | 50:58 | +8:03 | |
20 | 4136 | Ville-Petteri Saarela | Keminmaan Urheilijat | FIN | 51:25 | +8:30 | |
21 | 4139 | Janne Ovaska | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 51:34 | +8:39 | |
22 | 4126 | Aleksei Asmolov | (U) Hiisirasti | RUS | 51:53 | +8:58 | |
23 | 4122 | Jere Sipponen | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 52:28 | +9:33 | |
24 | 4114 | Samuli Salmenoja | MS Parma | FIN | 52:52 | +9:57 | |
25 | 4117 | Mikko Hölli | Kangasala SK | FIN | 53:29 | +10:34 | |
26 | 4113 | Eljas Talja | OK77 | FIN | 53:40 | +10:45 | |
27 | 4134 | Caj Snickars | OK77 | FIN | 54:06 | +11:11 | |
28 | 4127 | Gleb Tikhonov | Turun Metsänkävijät | RUS | 54:36 | +11:41 | |
29 | 4131 | Benjamin Tulonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 55:43 | +12:48 | |
30 | 4107 | Ville Kosola | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 55:46 | +12:51 | |
31 | 4133 | Jukka Tani | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 56:08 | +13:13 | |
32 | 4115 | Justus Vuori | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 57:13 | +14:18 | |
33 | 4128 | Paulus Sulkula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 57:51 | +14:56 | |
4121 | Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 57:51 | +14:56 | ||
35 | 4116 | Juha Korpio | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 58:35 | +15:40 | |
36 | 4130 | Miika Vehmas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 59:04 | +16:09 | |
37 | 4125 | Rainer Kujala | Lynx | FIN | 59:50 | +16:55 | |
38 | 4112 | Niko Nissinen | Rasti-Kurikka | FIN | 1:00:05 | +17:10 | |
39 | 4135 | Tommi Hakuli | SK Uusi | FIN | 1:00:50 | +17:55 | |
40 | 4129 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:01:31 | +18:36 | |
41 | 4111 | Oskari Pesola | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:02:03 | +19:08 | |
42 | 4118 | Oskari Niemi | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:02:55 | +20:00 | |
43 | 4101 | Topi Leppäsalmi | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 1:02:57 | +20:02 | |
44 | 4104 | Otto Itkonen | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:03:54 | +20:59 | |
45 | 4124 | Patrik Väisänen | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:04:23 | +21:28 | |
46 | 4103 | Ville Joopi | Ulvilan Ura | FIN | 1:05:19 | +22:24 | |
47 | 4119 | Hermanni Sankelo | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 1:06:14 | +23:19 | |
48 | 4123 | Ville Huomolin | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 1:06:53 | +23:58 | |
4106 | Joona Tynys | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:53 | +23:58 | ||
50 | 4120 | Christoffer Melin | IK Falken | FIN | 1:07:08 | +24:13 | |
51 | 4105 | Lassi Aaltonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:11:31 | +28:36 | |
52 | 4102 | Marko Lamminsalo | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:16:20 | +33:25 | |
53 | 4110 | Aleksi Mattila | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:38:12 | +55:17 |