SM-pitkä matka, 4.–5.9.2021, RastiE4, Saarijärven Pullistus (WRE)

H18

Maali 9,7 km

1341Topias KemppiEspoon SuuntaFIN58:13
2349Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN1:01:07+2:54
3350Santeri KirjavainenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:02:16+4:03
4336Vinski MalinenNaviFIN1:02:53+4:40
5335Miska KuusikkoSK PohjantähtiFIN1:03:11+4:58
6342Riku GröhnTampereen PyrintöFIN1:03:33+5:20
7333Kasperi HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:04:16+6:03
8339Oliver AlajoutsiKooveeFIN1:04:24+6:11
9346Jesper DonnerOK77FIN1:04:50+6:37
10338Severi SimiläSK PohjantähtiFIN1:05:51+7:38
11324Kalle TauraValkeakosken HakaFIN1:06:33+8:20
12348Jussi RaasakkaEspoon SuuntaFIN1:07:14+9:01
13347Tatu AaltonenLynxFIN1:07:16+9:03
14345Valter JoensuuIF BraheFIN1:07:54+9:41
15340Alec StillOK TrianFIN1:08:15+10:02
16337Antti SeppänenOlavin RastiFIN1:08:39+10:26
17328Simo KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN1:09:28+11:15
18313Teemu PihlajamäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:09:44+11:31
19325Matias KoponenLynxFIN1:10:16+12:03
317Daniel RautioEspoon SuuntaFIN1:10:16+12:03
21329Valtteri RantalaValkeakosken HakaFIN1:11:03+12:50
22344Jaakko SalomäkiSK UusiFIN1:11:20+13:07
23330Aapo MaasiltaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN1:11:27+13:14
24332Jerry HyvönenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN1:11:41+13:28
25334Joona YliahoKooveeFIN1:11:43+13:30
26327Roope LembergRasti-JussitFIN1:12:29+14:16
27331Tuomas RokkaLounais-Hämeen RastiFIN1:13:19+15:06
28319Mikael KoskinenRasti-NokiaFIN1:14:33+16:20
29309Juuso EkolaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:15:33+17:20
30321Pietari JussinmäkiLapuan VirkiäFIN1:16:13+18:00
31323Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen PyrintöFIN1:16:14+18:01
32343Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN1:17:00+18:47
33314Vertti MyllärinenLappeen RientoFIN1:17:13+19:00
34315Oskari RannilaLapuan VirkiäFIN1:18:04+19:51
35303Kasperi TamminenLappeen RientoFIN1:18:24+20:11
36305Henri ArvelaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:19:18+21:05
37307Simon NordgrenOK TrianFIN1:19:19+21:06
38302Miika MuotkaOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN1:21:30+23:17
39308Veeti PassilaHollolan Urheilijat -46FIN1:21:37+23:24
40326Karim MbembelaLynxFIN1:23:05+24:52
41318Juuso KetonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN1:23:12+24:59
42322Aaro KoskinenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:23:51+25:38
43316Jami KallioniemiRasti-LukkoFIN1:24:43+26:30
44306Aleksi VälimaaTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:24:49+26:36
45311Sverre HågensenPargas IFFIN1:26:01+27:48
46301Jonatan AhlbäckPargas IFFIN1:26:07+27:54
47320Oskari KalliokoskiTurun SuunnistajatFIN1:29:45+31:32
48304Benjamin KorentoOK77FIN1:31:06+32:53
49312Otso HeikkinenSotkamon JymyFIN1:33:20+35:07
50310Otso TukiainenTampereen PyrintöFIN1:41:37+43:24
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English