SM-pitkä matka, 4.–5.9.2021, RastiE4, Saarijärven Pullistus (WRE)

H18

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-Maali Tulos  
1   Topias Kemppi
Espoon Suunta
5:48 (2)
17:57 (2)
12:09 (2)
20:33 (2)
2:36 (2)
21:59 (2)
1:26 (3)
23:11 (2)
1:12 (8)
25:24 (1)
2:13 (1)
42:33 (1)
17:09 (2)
45:00 (1)
2:27 (8)
46:18 (1)
1:18 (17)
52:45 (1)
6:27 (4)
54:25 (1)
1:40 (1)
57:05 (1)
2:40 (1)
57:54 (1)
49 (2)
58:13 (1)
19 (5)
58:13  Topias Kemppi
2   Rauli Aho
Valkeakosken Haka
6:16 (8)
19:10 (5)
12:54 (4)
21:45 (4)
2:35 (1)
23:15 (4)
1:30 (6)
24:23 (4)
1:08 (2)
27:10 (4)
2:47 (28)
44:22 (3)
17:12 (3)
47:22 (3)
3:00 (31)
48:29 (3)
1:07 (2)
54:46 (2)
6:17 (1)
56:38 (2)
1:52 (10)
59:52 (2)
3:14 (15)
1:00:49 (2)
57 (11)
1:01:07 (2)
18 (1)
1:01:07  Rauli Aho
3   Santeri Kirjavainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:30 (1)
17:28 (1)
11:58 (1)
20:14 (1)
2:46 (4)
21:45 (1)
1:31 (8)
22:54 (1)
1:09 (4)
26:18 (2)
3:24 (43)
43:12 (2)
16:54 (1)
46:33 (2)
3:21 (37)
47:46 (2)
1:13 (7)
55:06 (3)
7:20 (17)
56:58 (3)
1:52 (10)
1:01:06 (3)
4:08 (38)
1:01:52 (3)
46 (1)
1:02:16 (3)
24 (37)
1:02:16  Santeri Kirjavainen
4   Vinski Malinen
Navi
6:20 (11)
18:56 (3)
12:36 (3)
21:38 (3)
2:42 (3)
23:09 (3)
1:31 (8)
24:22 (3)
1:13 (9)
26:48 (3)
2:26 (8)
46:12 (4)
19:24 (14)
48:49 (4)
2:37 (23)
50:00 (4)
1:11 (3)
56:51 (4)
6:51 (9)
58:43 (4)
1:52 (10)
1:01:38 (4)
2:55 (7)
1:02:32 (4)
54 (6)
1:02:53 (4)
21 (25)
1:02:53  Vinski Malinen
5   Miska Kuusikko
SK Pohjantähti
6:16 (8)
19:39 (9)
13:23 (8)
22:59 (8)
3:20 (22)
24:28 (7)
1:29 (4)
25:36 (6)
1:08 (2)
27:52 (6)
2:16 (2)
46:20 (5)
18:28 (6)
48:51 (5)
2:31 (16)
50:04 (5)
1:13 (7)
57:20 (5)
7:16 (15)
59:09 (5)
1:49 (4)
1:02:01 (5)
2:52 (5)
1:02:52 (5)
51 (3)
1:03:11 (5)
19 (5)
1:03:11  Miska Kuusikko
6   Riku Gröhn
Tampereen Pyrintö
6:17 (10)
19:31 (8)
13:14 (6)
23:03 (9)
3:32 (30)
24:32 (8)
1:29 (4)
26:56 (13)
2:24 (44)
29:31 (13)
2:35 (17)
47:40 (8)
18:09 (5)
50:01 (7)
2:21 (4)
51:12 (7)
1:11 (3)
57:46 (6)
6:34 (7)
59:34 (6)
1:48 (3)
1:02:21 (6)
2:47 (4)
1:03:13 (6)
52 (4)
1:03:33 (6)
20 (12)
1:03:33  Riku Gröhn
7   Kasperi Hämäläinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
5:58 (3)
19:22 (7)
13:24 (9)
22:12 (5)
2:50 (6)
23:42 (5)
1:30 (6)
24:57 (5)
1:15 (12)
27:30 (5)
2:33 (13)
46:45 (6)
19:15 (11)
50:22 (9)
3:37 (42)
51:39 (9)
1:17 (15)
58:10 (7)
6:31 (6)
1:00:05 (7)
1:55 (16)
1:03:04 (7)
2:59 (9)
1:03:58 (7)
54 (6)
1:04:16 (7)
18 (1)
1:04:16  Kasperi Hämäläinen
8   Oliver Alajoutsi
Koovee
5:59 (4)
19:14 (6)
13:15 (7)
22:48 (6)
3:34 (31)
24:23 (6)
1:35 (15)
25:40 (7)
1:17 (18)
28:09 (7)
2:29 (11)
48:14 (11)
20:05 (20)
51:09 (11)
2:55 (26)
52:20 (11)
1:11 (3)
58:39 (9)
6:19 (2)
1:00:25 (9)
1:46 (2)
1:03:07 (8)
2:42 (2)
1:04:02 (8)
55 (8)
1:04:24 (8)
22 (28)
1:04:24  Oliver Alajoutsi
9   Jesper Donner
OK77
6:39 (16)
20:30 (14)
13:51 (14)
23:57 (17)
3:27 (28)
25:28 (16)
1:31 (8)
26:44 (11)
1:16 (14)
29:10 (11)
2:26 (8)
47:48 (9)
18:38 (7)
50:04 (8)
2:16 (2)
51:18 (8)
1:14 (10)
58:26 (8)
7:08 (12)
1:00:17 (8)
1:51 (7)
1:03:25 (9)
3:08 (12)
1:04:28 (9)
1:03 (22)
1:04:50 (9)
22 (28)
1:04:50  Jesper Donner
10   Severi Similä
SK Pohjantähti
7:03 (23)
20:37 (15)
13:34 (12)
23:45 (15)
3:08 (17)
25:24 (15)
1:39 (22)
26:34 (10)
1:10 (6)
29:00 (10)
2:26 (8)
47:03 (7)
18:03 (4)
49:33 (6)
2:30 (12)
51:02 (6)
1:29 (35)
58:53 (10)
7:51 (29)
1:00:51 (10)
1:58 (24)
1:04:34 (10)
3:43 (30)
1:05:33 (10)
59 (13)
1:05:51 (10)
18 (1)
1:05:51  Severi Similä
11   Kalle Taura
Valkeakosken Haka
6:14 (7)
19:55 (10)
13:41 (13)
22:56 (7)
3:01 (13)
24:39 (9)
1:43 (29)
25:55 (8)
1:16 (14)
28:19 (8)
2:24 (4)
48:02 (10)
19:43 (16)
50:34 (10)
2:32 (20)
51:57 (10)
1:23 (26)
59:39 (11)
7:42 (25)
1:01:45 (11)
2:06 (33)
1:05:12 (11)
3:27 (20)
1:06:13 (11)
1:01 (18)
1:06:33 (11)
20 (12)
1:06:33  Kalle Taura
12   Jussi Raasakka
Espoon Suunta
6:53 (19)
21:56 (26)
15:03 (28)
24:50 (20)
2:54 (9)
26:14 (19)
1:24 (2)
27:20 (16)
1:06 (1)
30:06 (16)
2:46 (26)
49:39 (14)
19:33 (15)
52:08 (13)
2:29 (11)
53:29 (13)
1:21 (23)
1:01:08 (14)
7:39 (23)
1:03:05 (14)
1:57 (21)
1:05:51 (12)
2:46 (3)
1:06:54 (13)
1:03 (22)
1:07:14 (12)
20 (12)
1:07:14  Jussi Raasakka
13   Tatu Aaltonen
Lynx
6:00 (5)
19:01 (4)
13:01 (5)
26:11 (26)
7:10 (49)
27:30 (25)
1:19 (1)
28:46 (23)
1:16 (14)
31:10 (21)
2:24 (4)
50:11 (16)
19:01 (10)
53:22 (17)
3:11 (34)
54:27 (16)
1:05 (1)
1:00:52 (13)
6:25 (3)
1:02:42 (13)
1:50 (5)
1:05:54 (13)
3:12 (13)
1:06:53 (12)
59 (13)
1:07:16 (13)
23 (35)
1:07:16  Tatu Aaltonen
14   Valter Joensuu
IF Brahe
6:55 (21)
20:28 (13)
13:33 (11)
23:39 (14)
3:11 (19)
25:22 (13)
1:43 (29)
27:12 (14)
1:50 (39)
29:45 (14)
2:33 (13)
49:47 (15)
20:02 (19)
52:43 (15)
2:56 (29)
54:13 (15)
1:30 (36)
1:01:24 (15)
7:11 (13)
1:03:15 (15)
1:51 (7)
1:06:43 (14)
3:28 (22)
1:07:35 (14)
52 (4)
1:07:54 (14)
19 (5)
1:07:54  Valter Joensuu
15   Alec Still
OK Trian
6:35 (15)
20:37 (15)
14:02 (17)
23:27 (11)
2:50 (6)
25:00 (10)
1:33 (11)
26:09 (9)
1:09 (4)
28:33 (9)
2:24 (4)
49:11 (13)
20:38 (27)
51:43 (12)
2:32 (20)
53:07 (12)
1:24 (27)
1:02:09 (17)
9:02 (43)
1:04:04 (16)
1:55 (16)
1:06:59 (15)
2:55 (7)
1:07:55 (15)
56 (9)
1:08:15 (15)
20 (12)
1:08:15  Alec Still
16   Antti Seppänen
Olavin Rasti
6:39 (16)
20:44 (17)
14:05 (20)
24:19 (18)
3:35 (32)
25:54 (18)
1:35 (15)
27:19 (15)
1:25 (26)
29:58 (15)
2:39 (20)
50:33 (17)
20:35 (26)
53:00 (16)
2:27 (8)
54:34 (17)
1:34 (41)
1:02:07 (16)
7:33 (19)
1:04:08 (17)
2:01 (27)
1:07:15 (16)
3:07 (11)
1:08:18 (16)
1:03 (22)
1:08:39 (16)
21 (25)
1:08:39  Antti Seppänen
17   Simo Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:44 (31)
21:44 (23)
14:00 (15)
24:37 (19)
2:53 (8)
26:17 (20)
1:40 (24)
27:34 (17)
1:17 (18)
30:07 (17)
2:33 (13)
51:28 (21)
21:21 (29)
53:45 (19)
2:17 (3)
55:05 (19)
1:20 (20)
1:02:46 (18)
7:41 (24)
1:04:46 (18)
2:00 (26)
1:08:04 (17)
3:18 (16)
1:09:08 (17)
1:04 (25)
1:09:28 (17)
20 (12)
1:09:28  Simo Klemettinen
18   Teemu Pihlajamäki
Lapuan Virkiä
6:33 (14)
20:03 (11)
13:30 (10)
23:03 (9)
3:00 (12)
25:53 (17)
2:50 (49)
27:42 (18)
1:49 (38)
31:12 (22)
3:30 (44)
51:01 (20)
19:49 (17)
54:34 (21)
3:33 (41)
55:48 (21)
1:14 (10)
1:02:53 (19)
7:05 (11)
1:04:50 (19)
1:57 (21)
1:08:27 (18)
3:37 (28)
1:09:25 (18)
58 (12)
1:09:44 (18)
19 (5)
1:09:44  Teemu Pihlajamäki
19   Matias Koponen
Lynx
7:25 (27)
22:19 (28)
14:54 (26)
25:41 (24)
3:22 (24)
27:17 (24)
1:36 (20)
28:32 (22)
1:15 (12)
31:24 (23)
2:52 (31)
51:48 (22)
20:24 (24)
54:19 (20)
2:31 (16)
55:43 (20)
1:24 (27)
1:03:19 (21)
7:36 (21)
1:05:26 (22)
2:07 (35)
1:08:47 (19)
3:21 (17)
1:09:57 (20)
1:10 (34)
1:10:16 (19)
19 (5)
1:10:16  Matias Koponen
19   Daniel Rautio
Espoon Suunta
7:39 (29)
23:38 (33)
15:59 (37)
26:43 (27)
3:05 (15)
28:26 (27)
1:43 (29)
29:58 (27)
1:32 (31)
32:41 (26)
2:43 (23)
52:03 (23)
19:22 (13)
54:34 (21)
2:31 (16)
55:50 (22)
1:16 (13)
1:03:23 (22)
7:33 (19)
1:05:22 (21)
1:59 (25)
1:08:47 (19)
3:25 (19)
1:09:56 (19)
1:09 (32)
1:10:16 (19)
20 (12)
1:10:16  Daniel Rautio
21   Valtteri Rantala
Valkeakosken Haka
6:45 (18)
20:45 (18)
14:00 (15)
23:49 (16)
3:04 (14)
25:22 (13)
1:33 (11)
26:47 (12)
1:25 (26)
29:29 (12)
2:42 (22)
48:49 (12)
19:20 (12)
52:33 (14)
3:44 (44)
54:01 (14)
1:28 (32)
1:00:42 (12)
6:41 (8)
1:02:39 (12)
1:57 (21)
1:09:44 (21)
7:05 (49)
1:10:43 (21)
59 (13)
1:11:03 (21)
20 (12)
1:11:03  Valtteri Rantala
22   Jaakko Salomäki
SK Uusi
6:11 (6)
20:13 (12)
14:02 (17)
23:34 (12)
3:21 (23)
25:17 (12)
1:43 (29)
29:09 (25)
3:52 (47)
31:39 (24)
2:30 (12)
53:20 (25)
21:41 (31)
55:45 (24)
2:25 (6)
57:15 (24)
1:30 (36)
1:04:32 (25)
7:17 (16)
1:06:28 (25)
1:56 (18)
1:09:57 (22)
3:29 (24)
1:10:58 (22)
1:01 (18)
1:11:20 (22)
22 (28)
1:11:20  Jaakko Salomäki
23   Aapo Maasilta
Helsingin Suunnistajat
6:29 (12)
20:49 (19)
14:20 (22)
23:37 (13)
2:48 (5)
25:12 (11)
1:35 (15)
30:22 (28)
5:10 (48)
33:01 (28)
2:39 (20)
54:24 (27)
21:23 (30)
56:31 (25)
2:07 (1)
57:44 (25)
1:13 (7)
1:04:13 (24)
6:29 (5)
1:06:03 (24)
1:50 (5)
1:10:07 (24)
4:04 (37)
1:11:06 (23)
59 (13)
1:11:27 (23)
21 (25)
1:11:27  Aapo Maasilta
24   Jerry Hyvönen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:54 (20)
21:47 (25)
14:53 (25)
25:06 (21)
3:19 (21)
26:41 (21)
1:35 (15)
28:00 (20)
1:19 (21)
30:33 (18)
2:33 (13)
50:44 (19)
20:11 (22)
53:37 (18)
2:53 (25)
54:57 (18)
1:20 (20)
1:03:40 (23)
8:43 (41)
1:05:46 (23)
2:06 (33)
1:10:06 (23)
4:20 (43)
1:11:21 (25)
1:15 (38)
1:11:41 (24)
20 (12)
1:11:41  Jerry Hyvönen
25   Joona Yliaho
Koovee
6:57 (22)
21:09 (20)
14:12 (21)
25:09 (23)
4:00 (39)
26:43 (22)
1:34 (14)
27:59 (19)
1:16 (14)
30:37 (19)
2:38 (18)
50:42 (18)
20:05 (20)
54:50 (23)
4:08 (46)
56:04 (23)
1:14 (10)
1:03:02 (20)
6:58 (10)
1:04:56 (20)
1:54 (15)
1:10:10 (25)
5:14 (47)
1:11:16 (24)
1:06 (27)
1:11:43 (25)
27 (43)
1:11:43  Joona Yliaho
26   Roope Lemberg
Rasti-Jussit
7:41 (30)
21:45 (24)
14:04 (19)
27:03 (31)
5:18 (45)
28:42 (30)
1:39 (22)
29:52 (26)
1:10 (6)
35:29 (37)
5:37 (48)
54:19 (26)
18:50 (9)
56:50 (27)
2:31 (16)
58:06 (27)
1:16 (13)
1:06:01 (26)
7:55 (31)
1:07:53 (26)
1:52 (10)
1:11:06 (26)
3:13 (14)
1:12:10 (26)
1:04 (25)
1:12:29 (26)
19 (5)
1:12:29  Roope Lemberg
27   Tuomas Rokka
Lounais-Hämeen Rasti
6:31 (13)
21:39 (22)
15:08 (31)
25:07 (22)
3:28 (29)
26:55 (23)
1:48 (33)
28:12 (21)
1:17 (18)
30:58 (20)
2:46 (26)
53:18 (24)
22:20 (35)
56:43 (26)
3:25 (38)
57:55 (26)
1:12 (6)
1:06:24 (27)
8:29 (34)
1:08:25 (27)
2:01 (27)
1:11:57 (27)
3:32 (25)
1:12:57 (27)
1:00 (17)
1:13:19 (27)
22 (28)
1:13:19  Tuomas Rokka
28   Mikael Koskinen
Rasti-Nokia
7:44 (31)
22:58 (30)
15:14 (33)
26:55 (30)
3:57 (38)
28:28 (28)
1:33 (11)
30:22 (28)
1:54 (40)
32:43 (27)
2:21 (3)
54:51 (29)
22:08 (34)
57:31 (28)
2:40 (24)
58:55 (28)
1:24 (27)
1:07:27 (28)
8:32 (37)
1:09:28 (28)
2:01 (27)
1:13:01 (28)
3:33 (26)
1:14:11 (28)
1:10 (34)
1:14:33 (28)
22 (28)
1:14:33  Mikael Koskinen
29   Juuso Ekola
Lapuan Virkiä
7:19 (26)
23:44 (34)
16:25 (40)
26:51 (29)
3:07 (16)
28:51 (31)
2:00 (39)
30:25 (30)
1:34 (33)
33:09 (29)
2:44 (24)
57:20 (32)
24:11 (41)
59:50 (31)
2:30 (12)
1:01:07 (31)
1:17 (15)
1:08:37 (29)
7:30 (18)
1:10:41 (29)
2:04 (31)
1:14:05 (29)
3:24 (18)
1:15:11 (29)
1:06 (27)
1:15:33 (29)
22 (28)
1:15:33  Juuso Ekola
30   Pietari Jussinmäki
Lapuan Virkiä
7:16 (25)
22:18 (27)
15:02 (27)
27:18 (33)
5:00 (43)
29:30 (34)
2:12 (46)
35:52 (44)
6:22 (49)
38:51 (44)
2:59 (34)
58:40 (35)
19:49 (17)
1:01:37 (35)
2:57 (30)
1:02:55 (34)
1:18 (17)
1:10:06 (32)
7:11 (13)
1:11:59 (32)
1:53 (14)
1:14:52 (31)
2:53 (6)
1:15:53 (30)
1:01 (18)
1:16:13 (30)
20 (12)
1:16:13  Pietari Jussinmäki
31   Aapo Liponkoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
8:50 (41)
24:22 (36)
15:32 (34)
27:40 (34)
3:18 (20)
29:33 (35)
1:53 (37)
31:02 (32)
1:29 (30)
34:01 (31)
2:59 (34)
54:24 (27)
20:23 (23)
58:28 (29)
4:04 (45)
1:00:00 (29)
1:32 (39)
1:08:51 (30)
8:51 (42)
1:11:11 (31)
2:20 (46)
1:14:44 (30)
3:33 (26)
1:15:54 (31)
1:10 (34)
1:16:14 (31)
20 (12)
1:16:14  Aapo Liponkoski
32   Sampo Sankelo
Lapuan Virkiä
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:01:29 (34)
-
1:02:56 (35)
1:27 (30)
1:10:49 (34)
7:53 (30)
1:12:40 (34)
1:51 (7)
1:15:46 (33)
3:06 (10)
1:16:42 (32)
56 (9)
1:17:00 (32)
18 (1)
1:17:00  Sampo Sankelo
33   Vertti Myllärinen
Lappeen Riento
7:05 (24)
21:38 (21)
14:33 (23)
27:41 (35)
6:03 (47)
29:22 (33)
1:41 (25)
31:39 (34)
2:17 (43)
35:24 (35)
3:45 (46)
57:07 (31)
21:43 (32)
59:34 (30)
2:27 (8)
1:00:55 (30)
1:21 (23)
1:09:13 (31)
8:18 (32)
1:11:09 (30)
1:56 (18)
1:15:31 (32)
4:22 (44)
1:16:44 (33)
1:13 (37)
1:17:13 (33)
29 (48)
1:17:13  Vertti Myllärinen
34   Oskari Rannila
Lapuan Virkiä
8:02 (36)
23:07 (32)
15:05 (29)
26:46 (28)
3:39 (33)
28:37 (29)
1:51 (36)
31:35 (33)
2:58 (46)
40:07 (46)
8:32 (49)
58:53 (36)
18:46 (8)
1:02:06 (36)
3:13 (35)
1:03:25 (36)
1:19 (19)
1:11:02 (35)
7:37 (22)
1:13:06 (35)
2:04 (31)
1:16:34 (34)
3:28 (22)
1:17:40 (34)
1:06 (27)
1:18:04 (34)
24 (37)
1:18:04  Oskari Rannila
35   Kasperi Tamminen
Lappeen Riento
7:57 (35)
23:45 (35)
15:48 (36)
27:08 (32)
3:23 (26)
29:18 (32)
2:10 (44)
30:50 (31)
1:32 (31)
33:58 (30)
3:08 (39)
57:46 (34)
23:48 (39)
1:01:11 (33)
3:25 (38)
1:02:44 (33)
1:33 (40)
1:10:27 (33)
7:43 (27)
1:12:34 (33)
2:07 (35)
1:16:48 (35)
4:14 (42)
1:18:04 (35)
1:16 (39)
1:18:24 (35)
20 (12)
1:18:24  Kasperi Tamminen
36   Henri Arvela
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:23 (38)
25:04 (39)
16:41 (41)
29:28 (40)
4:24 (40)
31:03 (39)
1:35 (15)
32:22 (37)
1:19 (21)
35:26 (36)
3:04 (37)
55:56 (30)
20:30 (25)
1:02:29 (37)
6:33 (49)
1:03:50 (37)
1:21 (23)
1:12:28 (37)
8:38 (38)
1:14:30 (37)
2:02 (30)
1:17:57 (37)
3:27 (20)
1:18:59 (37)
1:02 (21)
1:19:18 (36)
19 (5)
1:19:18  Henri Arvela
37   Simon Nordgren
OK Trian
11:04 (47)
25:54 (41)
14:50 (24)
28:53 (38)
2:59 (11)
30:34 (38)
1:41 (25)
31:56 (35)
1:22 (24)
35:10 (32)
3:14 (41)
57:39 (33)
22:29 (36)
1:00:34 (32)
2:55 (26)
1:02:08 (32)
1:34 (41)
1:11:34 (36)
9:26 (45)
1:13:53 (36)
2:19 (45)
1:17:32 (36)
3:39 (29)
1:18:52 (36)
1:20 (41)
1:19:19 (37)
27 (43)
1:19:19  Simon Nordgren
38   Miika Muotka
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
9:17 (43)
26:50 (44)
17:33 (44)
30:13 (43)
3:23 (26)
32:14 (43)
2:01 (41)
33:59 (42)
1:45 (37)
36:57 (41)
2:58 (33)
1:00:44 (38)
23:47 (38)
1:04:09 (41)
3:25 (38)
1:05:43 (41)
1:34 (41)
1:13:29 (39)
7:46 (28)
1:15:36 (39)
2:07 (35)
1:19:46 (38)
4:10 (39)
1:21:06 (38)
1:20 (41)
1:21:30 (38)
24 (37)
1:21:30  Miika Muotka
39   Veeti Passila
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
7:55 (34)
23:02 (31)
15:07 (30)
25:59 (25)
2:57 (10)
27:40 (26)
1:41 (25)
29:00 (24)
1:20 (23)
32:05 (25)
3:05 (38)
1:00:19 (37)
28:14 (47)
1:02:43 (38)
2:24 (5)
1:04:03 (38)
1:20 (20)
1:12:34 (38)
8:31 (36)
1:14:49 (38)
2:15 (41)
1:20:00 (39)
5:11 (46)
1:21:08 (39)
1:08 (30)
1:21:37 (39)
29 (48)
1:21:37  Veeti Passila
40   Karim Mbembela
Lynx
10:05 (46)
26:23 (42)
16:18 (39)
29:32 (41)
3:09 (18)
31:42 (41)
2:10 (44)
33:05 (40)
1:23 (25)
36:13 (40)
3:08 (39)
1:01:20 (42)
25:07 (42)
1:04:57 (43)
3:37 (42)
1:06:58 (43)
2:01 (49)
1:15:16 (41)
8:18 (32)
1:17:30 (41)
2:14 (40)
1:21:30 (41)
4:00 (36)
1:22:38 (40)
1:08 (30)
1:23:05 (40)
27 (43)
1:23:05  Karim Mbembela
41   Juuso Ketonen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
8:29 (40)
24:33 (38)
16:04 (38)
28:22 (37)
3:49 (36)
30:22 (37)
2:00 (39)
31:56 (35)
1:34 (33)
35:16 (33)
3:20 (42)
1:00:47 (39)
25:31 (44)
1:03:54 (40)
3:07 (33)
1:05:22 (40)
1:28 (32)
1:15:07 (40)
9:45 (46)
1:17:28 (40)
2:21 (47)
1:21:21 (40)
3:53 (34)
1:22:45 (41)
1:24 (48)
1:23:12 (41)
27 (43)
1:23:12  Juuso Ketonen
42   Aaro Koskinen
Tampereen Pyrintö
15:36 (48)
31:21 (48)
15:45 (35)
34:43 (48)
3:22 (24)
36:21 (48)
1:38 (21)
37:35 (48)
1:14 (11)
40:22 (47)
2:47 (28)
1:01:02 (40)
20:40 (28)
1:03:32 (39)
2:30 (12)
1:04:59 (39)
1:27 (30)
1:15:55 (42)
10:56 (49)
1:18:08 (42)
2:13 (39)
1:22:04 (42)
3:56 (35)
1:23:26 (42)
1:22 (45)
1:23:51 (42)
25 (41)
1:23:51  Aaro Koskinen
43   Jami Kallioniemi
Rasti-Lukko
7:45 (33)
24:26 (37)
16:41 (41)
30:11 (42)
5:45 (46)
31:52 (42)
1:41 (25)
33:05 (40)
1:13 (9)
35:43 (38)
2:38 (18)
1:01:13 (41)
25:30 (43)
1:04:19 (42)
3:06 (32)
1:05:54 (42)
1:35 (45)
1:16:33 (43)
10:39 (48)
1:18:44 (43)
2:11 (38)
1:22:55 (43)
4:11 (41)
1:24:15 (43)
1:20 (41)
1:24:43 (43)
28 (47)
1:24:43  Jami Kallioniemi
44   Aleksi Välimaa
Turun Suunnistajat
8:18 (37)
26:44 (43)
18:26 (47)
30:27 (44)
3:43 (35)
32:23 (44)
1:56 (38)
33:59 (42)
1:36 (36)
37:41 (42)
3:42 (45)
1:03:18 (44)
25:37 (45)
1:06:13 (44)
2:55 (26)
1:07:47 (44)
1:34 (41)
1:17:05 (44)
9:18 (44)
1:19:20 (44)
2:15 (41)
1:23:11 (44)
3:51 (33)
1:24:27 (44)
1:16 (39)
1:24:49 (44)
22 (28)
1:24:49  Aleksi Välimaa
45   Sverre Hågensen
Pargas IF
8:26 (39)
25:28 (40)
17:02 (43)
29:08 (39)
3:40 (34)
31:26 (40)
2:18 (47)
32:51 (39)
1:25 (26)
35:52 (39)
3:01 (36)
1:01:49 (43)
25:57 (46)
1:07:54 (46)
6:05 (48)
1:09:56 (46)
2:02 (50)
1:18:25 (46)
8:29 (34)
1:20:42 (46)
2:17 (43)
1:24:28 (46)
3:46 (31)
1:25:37 (45)
1:09 (32)
1:26:01 (45)
24 (37)
1:26:01  Sverre Hågensen
46   Jonatan Ahlbäck
Pargas IF
9:49 (45)
27:50 (46)
18:01 (45)
32:30 (46)
4:40 (41)
35:05 (46)
2:35 (48)
37:02 (46)
1:57 (42)
39:58 (45)
2:56 (32)
1:03:38 (45)
23:40 (37)
1:06:58 (45)
3:20 (36)
1:08:41 (45)
1:43 (47)
1:17:19 (45)
8:38 (38)
1:19:50 (45)
2:31 (50)
1:24:21 (45)
4:31 (45)
1:25:44 (46)
1:23 (47)
1:26:07 (46)
23 (35)
1:26:07  Jonatan Ahlbäck
47   Oskari Kalliokoski
Turun Suunnistajat
7:30 (28)
22:42 (29)
15:12 (32)
27:43 (36)
5:01 (44)
29:45 (36)
2:02 (43)
32:33 (38)
2:48 (45)
35:23 (34)
2:50 (30)
1:07:04 (47)
31:41 (49)
1:09:29 (47)
2:25 (6)
1:10:57 (47)
1:28 (32)
1:21:56 (49)
10:59 (50)
1:24:14 (49)
2:18 (44)
1:28:01 (47)
3:47 (32)
1:29:25 (47)
1:24 (48)
1:29:45 (47)
20 (12)
1:29:45  Oskari Kalliokoski
48   Benjamin Korento
OK77
9:20 (44)
27:42 (45)
18:22 (46)
32:26 (45)
4:44 (42)
34:27 (45)
2:01 (41)
36:02 (45)
1:35 (35)
38:47 (43)
2:45 (25)
1:07:13 (48)
28:26 (48)
1:09:43 (48)
2:30 (12)
1:11:21 (48)
1:38 (46)
1:21:15 (48)
9:54 (47)
1:23:40 (48)
2:25 (48)
1:29:16 (48)
5:36 (48)
1:30:40 (48)
1:24 (48)
1:31:06 (48)
26 (42)
1:31:06  Benjamin Korento
49   Otso Heikkinen
Sotkamon Jymy
9:09 (42)
27:54 (47)
18:45 (49)
34:06 (47)
6:12 (48)
35:55 (47)
1:49 (34)
37:21 (47)
1:26 (29)
41:14 (48)
3:53 (47)
1:05:16 (46)
24:02 (40)
1:09:55 (49)
4:39 (47)
1:11:40 (49)
1:45 (48)
1:20:19 (47)
8:39 (40)
1:22:47 (47)
2:28 (49)
1:31:38 (49)
8:51 (50)
1:33:00 (49)
1:22 (45)
1:33:20 (49)
20 (12)
1:33:20  Otso Heikkinen
50   Otso Tukiainen
Tampereen Pyrintö
31:22 (49)
49:52 (49)
18:30 (48)
53:41 (49)
3:49 (36)
55:30 (49)
1:49 (34)
57:24 (49)
1:54 (40)
59:48 (49)
2:24 (4)
1:21:55 (49)
22:07 (33)
1:24:29 (50)
2:34 (22)
1:25:59 (50)
1:30 (36)
1:33:41 (50)
7:42 (25)
1:35:37 (50)
1:56 (18)
1:39:47 (50)
4:10 (39)
1:41:07 (50)
1:20 (41)
1:41:37 (50)
30 (50)
1:41:37  Otso Tukiainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English