Lähtöaika | 1,0 km |
1,8 km |
3,0 km |
3,8 km |
4,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nelli Viskari | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 15:59:52 | 3:32 (3) | 6:48 (2) | 10:43 (2) | 14:03 (1) | ||||
Henna Eineluoto | Lappeenrannan Urheilu-Miehet | 15:59:52 | 3:32 (2) | 6:47 (1) | 10:40 (1) | 14:04 (2) | ||||
Ea Vuori | Lahden Ahkera | 15:59:52 | 3:35 (12) | 7:00 (8) | 11:04 (5) | 14:19 (3) | ||||
Selene Rossi | Espoon Tapiot | 15:59:52 | 3:32 (1) | 6:54 (4) | 11:03 (3) | 14:28 (4) | ||||
Annika Koistinen | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:59:52 | 3:33 (5) | 6:54 (3) | 11:03 (4) | 14:32 (5) | ||||
Miina Kilpeläinen | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:43 (20) | 7:11 (16) | 11:19 (10) | 14:38 (6) | ||||
Melissa Kykyri | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:59:52 | 3:37 (15) | 7:05 (12) | 11:16 (9) | 14:40 (7) | ||||
Petriina Niininen | Nokian Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:32 (3) | 6:55 (6) | 11:11 (7) | 14:42 (8) | ||||
Kiia Paavola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:34 (9) | 7:00 (9) | 11:10 (6) | 14:43 (9) | ||||
Eva Peltopuro | Vantaan Salamat | 15:59:52 | 3:33 (8) | 6:58 (7) | 11:14 (8) | 14:54 (10) | ||||
Sissi Oikkonen | Lapin Lukko | 15:59:52 | 3:40 (16) | 7:11 (15) | 11:30 (14) | 15:00 (11) | ||||
Carla Jalkanen | Borgå Akilles | 15:59:52 | 3:35 (14) | 7:07 (13) | 11:30 (13) | 15:07 (12) | ||||
Nora Kytäjä | Lempäälän Kisa Yleisurheilu | 15:59:52 | 3:35 (11) | 7:01 (10) | 11:22 (11) | 15:08 (13) | ||||
Elina Turunen | Kuivasjärven Aura | 15:59:52 | 3:42 (19) | 7:12 (17) | 11:32 (16) | 15:11 (14) | ||||
Sini-Minea Saarikoski | Keravan Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:33 (5) | 6:55 (5) | 11:26 (12) | 15:15 (15) | ||||
Vilma Sorvisto | Kuivasjärven Aura | 15:59:52 | 3:42 (17) | 7:17 (18) | 11:44 (18) | 15:25 (16) | ||||
Pinja Yläharju | Puumalan Viri | 15:59:52 | 3:35 (13) | 7:08 (14) | 11:40 (17) | 15:27 (17) | ||||
Pinja Laasanen | Siilinjärven Ponnistus | 15:59:52 | 3:33 (7) | 7:02 (11) | 11:32 (15) | 15:31 (18) | ||||
Tinja Pirttikoski | Turun Urheiluliitto | 15:59:52 | 3:42 (18) | 7:22 (19) | 11:51 (19) | 15:36 (19) | ||||
Nora Koskela-Koivisto | Helsingfors IFK | 15:59:52 | 3:58 (43) | 7:31 (26) | 11:53 (20) | 15:37 (20) | ||||
Ella Sorvisto | Kuivasjärven Aura | 15:59:52 | 3:44 (21) | 7:25 (21) | 11:54 (21) | 15:40 (21) | ||||
Salla Ahonen | Imatran Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:49 (30) | 7:32 (27) | 12:00 (24) | 15:44 (22) | ||||
Sanni Vuollet | Kalajoen Junkkarit | 15:59:52 | 3:47 (24) | 7:27 (22) | 11:59 (23) | 15:45 (23) | ||||
Ida-Sofia Simola | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:46 (23) | 7:30 (24) | 12:00 (25) | 15:48 (24) | ||||
Sani Rajala | Eurajoen Veikot | 15:59:52 | 3:49 (29) | 7:31 (25) | 12:04 (26) | 15:52 (25) | ||||
Ronja Orivuori | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:48 (27) | 7:30 (23) | 11:59 (22) | 15:53 (26) | ||||
Emmi Lampio | Keravan Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:50 (34) | 7:33 (29) | 12:07 (27) | 15:55 (27) | ||||
Maija Boren | Lieksan Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:49 (28) | 7:33 (28) | 12:11 (28) | 16:02 (28) | ||||
Liina Hyyppä | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:59:52 | 3:51 (38) | 7:36 (32) | 12:13 (29) | 16:08 (29) | ||||
Olivia Hänninen | Espoon Tapiot | 15:59:52 | 3:34 (10) | 7:24 (20) | 12:13 (30) | 16:09 (30) | ||||
Lotta Luumi | Heinolan Isku | 15:59:52 | 3:50 (35) | 7:36 (30) | 12:17 (31) | 16:17 (31) | ||||
Eveliina Kujala | Limingan Niittomiehet | 15:59:52 | 3:52 (40) | 7:45 (36) | 12:25 (33) | 16:22 (32) | ||||
Alina Tikka | Joensuun Kataja | 15:59:52 | 3:51 (37) | 7:37 (34) | 12:22 (32) | 16:27 (33) | ||||
Anni Mylläri | Heinolan Isku | 15:59:52 | 3:56 (42) | 7:48 (39) | 12:31 (36) | 16:27 (34) | ||||
Pihla Väisänen | Keravan Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:50 (36) | 7:37 (33) | 12:27 (35) | 16:27 (34) | ||||
Eevi Kettunen | Polvijärven Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:47 (25) | 7:36 (31) | 12:27 (34) | 16:29 (36) | ||||
Aino Manner | Noormarkun Nopsa | 15:59:52 | 3:44 (22) | 7:42 (35) | 12:37 (37) | 16:40 (37) | ||||
Pauliina Koivuniemi | Vammalan seudun Voima | 15:59:52 | 3:50 (33) | 7:46 (37) | 12:44 (38) | 16:50 (38) | ||||
Sirja Tyystjärvi | Vähänkyrön Viesti | 15:59:52 | 3:48 (26) | 7:46 (38) | 12:50 (39) | 17:01 (39) | ||||
Minttu Kaukonen | Lahden Ahkera | 15:59:52 | 3:49 (32) | 7:50 (40) | 12:56 (41) | 17:02 (40) | ||||
Nea Halttunen | Asikkalan Raikas | 15:59:52 | 3:52 (39) | 7:54 (41) | 12:59 (42) | 17:03 (41) | ||||
Sofia Kivelä | Limingan Niittomiehet | 15:59:52 | 4:05 (48) | 8:03 (42) | 12:56 (40) | 17:12 (42) | ||||
Helmiemilia Malin | Heinolan Isku | 15:59:52 | 4:03 (47) | 8:05 (45) | 13:10 (43) | 17:19 (43) | ||||
Maisa Mikkola | Viipurin Urheilijat | 15:59:52 | 4:02 (46) | 8:07 (47) | 13:10 (44) | 17:22 (44) | ||||
Unna Putaala | Helsingin Kisa-Veikot | 15:59:52 | 3:54 (41) | 8:04 (44) | 13:18 (45) | 17:43 (45) | ||||
Matilda Myllymäki | Kälviän Tarmo | 15:59:52 | 4:00 (44) | 8:03 (43) | 13:22 (46) | 17:46 (46) | ||||
Minka Lindeqvist | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:59:52 | 3:49 (31) | 8:06 (46) | 13:36 (47) | 18:11 (47) | ||||
Noora Niininen | Espoon Tapiot | 15:59:52 | 4:01 (45) | 8:25 (48) | 14:07 (48) | 19:01 (48) | ||||
Ellen Immonen | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 15:59:52 | 4:28 (49) | 9:08 (49) | 15:06 (49) | 19:42 (49) |