Seitsemisen Polkujuoksu 2021

Lähtölista

Miehet Kilpasarja 19 km

1Eeli Hernesniemi11:00:00 
2Petri KettunenKuusankosken Urheiluseura11:00:00 
3Matti KilpiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
4Jari NiemenmaaIkurin Rytke11:00:00 
5Patrik Parviainen11:00:00 
6Jere SiivonenPirkkalan hiihtäjät11:00:00 
7Pekka SutinenHyperemeesijuoksija / TTR11:00:00 
8Sander VaherRajamäen Rykmentti11:00:00 
9Hannu SaarijärviViimeiset pirkkalaiset11:00:00 
10Lauri MetsovuoriKorPo11:00:00 
11Toni JoutjärviHelsingin Juoksijat11:00:00 
12Lauri YlivakeriKyrös Rasti11:00:00 
13Eero Markkila11:00:00 
14Jussi SaloKangasala SK11:00:00 
15Ara Sohlman11:00:00 
16Matti Saari11:00:00 
17Jani Tuovinen11:00:00 
18Olli Lohi11:00:00 

Naiset Kilpasarja 19 km

21Suvituuli Asikainen11:00:00 
22Fiina Jaakkola11:00:00 
23Anna-Kaisa SaariYlivieskan Kuula11:00:00 
24Hanna-Mari SiivonenKoovee11:00:00 
25Hanna-Leena TuupanenTampere Trail Running11:00:00 
26Erika UotilaKoovee11:00:00 
27Elena VaaraTime4Run11:00:00 

Miehet Kuntosarja 19 km

101Antti Anttonen11:00:00 
102Petri HeinonenRaudaskylän Sisu11:00:00 
103Teemu KuusinenYlöjärvi11:00:00 
104Marko Lahtinen11:00:00 
105Jussi MyllymäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
106Mikko MäenpääTampere Trail Running11:00:00 
107Juha MäkeläAkaa11:00:00 
108Marko Niemelä11:00:00 
109Jouko Peltonen11:00:00 
110Rami Saarijärvi11:00:00 
111Timo SirenSunnuntailenkkeilijät11:00:00 
112Tapio Vesa11:00:00 
113Pasi Mäntylä11:00:00 
114Taneli HaverinenTre Trail Running11:00:00 
115Christer Holmberg11:00:00 
205Teuvo MettäläKunto-Pirkat11:00:00 

Naiset Kuntosarja 19 km

131Johanna Lehtiniemi11:00:00 
132Susanna Lehtonen11:00:00 
133Niina MyllymäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
134Kati Niemelä11:00:00 
135Noora Tuoresmäki11:00:00 
137Paula YlivakeriKyrös Rasti11:00:00 

Miehet Kuntosarja 9,4 km

201Kimmo Blomqvist11:00:00 
202Joonas Hiltunen11:00:00 
203Jarmo Lahtinen11:00:00 
204Antti Lindqvist11:00:00 
206Toni Miettinen11:00:00 
207Leevi NiemeläTampere Trail Running11:00:00 
208Jani Nurminen11:00:00 
209Tapio Rauhala11:00:00 
210Eero SiivonenKoovee11:00:00 
211Sami Kanervisto11:00:00 
212Tuomo Lamminaho11:00:00 
213Kai Yli-SipiläLauttakylän Luja11:00:00 

Naiset Kuntosarja 9,4 km

221Sari Alanen11:00:00 
222Laura Alho11:00:00 
223Karoliina Blomqvist11:00:00 
224Roosa Brand11:00:00 
225Nadja Hautamäki11:00:00 
226Leena Kyrönviita11:00:00 
227Tiina Lanne11:00:00 
228Eveliina Mellin11:00:00 
229Kirsi Olli11:00:00 
230Mona-Riikka Riihimäki11:00:00 
231Salla SaarijärviViimeiset pirkkalaiset11:00:00 
232Niina Salo-Lehtinen11:00:00 
233Tarja Siren11:00:00 
234Senni Särkimäki11:00:00 
235Kaisa Tolvanen11:00:00 
236Anni Toppila11:00:00 
237Marika ViinikkaTampere Trail Running11:00:00 
238Jasmin Hautamäki11:00:00 
239Elina RauttalaEspoon Akilles11:00:00 
240Marika Hoivassilta11:00:00 
241Anni-Maija FinckeSaianiemen Sonnit11:00:00 
242Sini Lohi11:00:00 
243Veera HaavistoIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
244Elina Laakso11:00:00 

Miehet Kuntosarja 5,4 km

301Eino MyllymäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
302Eliel KärkkäinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
303Linus KärkkäinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
304Aarni KärkkäinenIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
305Jussi Keränen11:00:00 
306Juha Ritala11:00:00 

Naiset Kuntosarja 5,4 km

311Satu Hakala11:00:00 
312Marika Kallio11:00:00 
313Elsa MyllymäkiIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
314Meeri NiemenmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
315Reetta NiemenmaaIkaalisten Nouseva-Voima11:00:00 
316Anni SiivonenKoovee11:00:00 
317Aino SiivonenKoovee11:00:00 
318Taina Laakso11:00:00 

Perhelenkki 5,4 km

332Veini_ja_Liisa Peltonen11:00:00 
333Lasse_Nieminen Topias_Alho11:00:00 
334Timo_ja_Kevin Haikonen11:00:00 
335Nina_ja_Lara Haikonen11:00:00 
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English