Tulosten rajaus: 10 parasta
(5+5+5)
1 | 1 | Rantasalmen Urheilijat | 40:09.9 | ||||
1 Juuso Tilaeus | 12:08.9 | 1. | |||||
2 Jani Tilaeus | 13:08.8 | 1. | 25:17.8 | 1. | |||
3 Arto Tilaeus | 14:52.1 | 1. | 40:09.9 | 1. |
(5+5+5)
1 | 2 | Kunto-Pirkat | 42:27.6 | ||||
1 Santtu Kuosmanen | 13:20.8 | 1. | |||||
2 Timo Markkula | 14:36.6 | 1. | 27:57.4 | 1. | |||
3 Kari Vuorinen | 14:30.1 | 1. | 42:27.6 | 1. |
(5+5+5)
1 | 4 | Kunto-Pirkat | 37:47.1 | ||||
1 Toni Stenholm | 12:09.9 | 1. | |||||
2 Mik Tahvanainen | 13:32.7 | 1. | 25:42.6 | 1. | |||
3 Marko Leppämäki | 12:04.5 | 1. | 37:47.1 | 1. | |||
2 | 3 | Hippoksen Maratonkerho | 42:48.7 | ||||
1 Tero Mähönen | 13:29.2 | 2. | |||||
2 Mika Rautiainen | 15:36.1 | 2. | 29:05.4 | 2. | |||
3 Kimmo Kaario | 13:43.2 | 2. | 42:48.7 | 2. |
(5+5+5)
1 | 6 | IF Åsarna | 37:47.2 | ||||
1 Ismo Parkkonen | 12:13.6 | 1. | |||||
2 Sören Svenlin | 13:10.2 | 1. | 25:23.8 | 1. | |||
3 Stefan Storvall | 12:23.3 | 1. | 37:47.2 | 1. | |||
2 | 5 | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 45:39.8 | ||||
1 Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth | 13:53.8 | 2. | |||||
2 Matti Borg | 16:42.9 | 2. | 30:36.7 | 2. | |||
3 Timo Pullinen | 15:03.1 | 2. | 45:39.8 | 2. |
(5+5+5)
1 | 7 | Valkealan Kajo | 42:13.7 | ||||
1 Veli-Heikki Mustonen | 13:51.2 | 1. | |||||
2 Johnny Hamström | 14:38.6 | 2. | 28:29.9 | 2. | |||
3 Tapio Tikkanen | 13:43.7 | 1. | 42:13.7 | 1. | |||
2 | 8 | Kunto-Pirkat | 42:32.9 | ||||
1 Antti Ojala | 13:51.8 | 2. | |||||
2 Leo Ukkonen | 14:19.5 | 1. | 28:11.4 | 1. | |||
3 Rolle Strömsholm | 14:21.5 | 2. | 42:32.9 | 2. |
(2,5+2,5)
1 | 10 | Kunto-Pirkat 2 | 14:22.3 | ||||
1 Väin Pääkkö | 7:14.3 | 1. | |||||
2 Harri Mäkelä | 7:08.0 | 1. | 14:22.3 | 1. | |||
2 | 11 | Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat | 15:24.7 | ||||
1 Matti Korpela | 7:59.1 | 3. | |||||
2 Yrj Teräväinen | 7:25.6 | 2. | 15:24.7 | 2. | |||
3 | 9 | Kunto-Pirkat 1 | 16:01.2 | ||||
1 Markku Heinonen | 7:50.4 | 2. | |||||
2 Matti Muilu | 8:10.8 | 3. | 16:01.2 | 3. |
(2,5+2,5)
1 | 12 | Hollolan Nasta | 15:09.2 | ||||
1 Heikki Peltola | 7:48.4 | 1. | |||||
2 Eero Heman | 7:20.8 | 1. | 15:09.2 | 1. | |||
2 | 14 | Kunto-Pirkat 2 | 16:12.9 | ||||
1 Tapio Rajamäki | 8:12.9 | 2. | |||||
2 Pekka Forss | 7:59.9 | 2. | 16:12.9 | 2. | |||
3 | 13 | Kunto-Pirkat 1 | 19:07.4 | ||||
1 Järvel Eino | 9:17.8 | 3. | |||||
2 Kauppila Reijo | 9:49.6 | 3. | 19:07.4 | 3. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 17 | Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat | 20:39.9 | ||||
1 Heidi Lindfors | 6:17.3 | 1. | |||||
2 Anne Virtanen | 7:35.3 | 1. | 13:52.6 | 1. | |||
3 Anne Mäkinen | 6:47.2 | 1. | 20:39.9 | 1. | |||
2 | 16 | Joutsan Pommi | 24:49.2 | ||||
1 Mirva Pynnönen | 8:09.6 | 2. | |||||
2 Teresa Teppola | 9:07.3 | 3. | 17:17.0 | 3. | |||
3 Kati Lavia | 7:32.1 | 2. | 24:49.2 | 2. | |||
3 | 18 | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 25:25.6 | ||||
1 Tiina Ranto | 8:45.5 | 3. | |||||
2 Reija Salomäki | 7:58.5 | 2. | 16:44.1 | 2. | |||
3 Pia Nykänen | 8:41.5 | 3. | 25:25.6 | 3. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 20 | Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu | 23:18.8 | ||||
1 Laura Anttolainen | 7:49.4 | 1. | |||||
2 Mirva Koivisto | 7:58.3 | 1. | 15:47.7 | 1. | |||
3 Sirpa Malmström | 7:31.0 | 1. | 23:18.8 | 1. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 21 | Kunto-Pirkat | 24:00.8 | ||||
1 Tytti Pelkonen | 7:33.2 | 1. | |||||
2 Pirjo Laureen | 8:30.3 | 1. | 16:03.6 | 1. | |||
3 Jaana Kuittinen | 7:57.2 | 1. | 24:00.8 | 1. |
(2,5+2,5+2,5)
1 | 23 | Kunto-Pirkat | 26:50.3 | ||||
1 Eeva Palomäki | 8:35.2 | 1. | |||||
2 Anja Rovio | 9:04.4 | 1. | 17:39.6 | 1. | |||
3 Aino Berg | 9:10.7 | 1. | 26:50.3 | 1. | |||
2 | 22 | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 28:27.2 | ||||
1 Päivi Koskinen | 9:07.4 | 2. | |||||
2 Riitta Saukkonen | 9:28.1 | 2. | 18:35.6 | 2. | |||
3 Leena Sulonen | 9:51.6 | 2. | 28:27.2 | 2. |
(2,5+2,5)
1 | 24 | Kunto-Pirkat | 18:13.9 | ||||
1 Toini Nousiainen | 9:12.1 | 1. | |||||
2 Sinikka Salo | 9:01.8 | 1. | 18:13.9 | 1. |
(2,5+2,5)
1 | 25 | Spove | 22:26.7 | ||||
1 Eeva Tanska | 9:53.8 | 1. | |||||
2 Hannele Kivistö | 12:32.9 | 1. | 22:26.7 | 1. |