SAUL:n SM-viestit, 28.02.2021, Tampere

Tulosten rajaus: 10 parasta

M30

(5+5+5)

11Rantasalmen Urheilijat40:09
1 Juuso Tilaeus12:08.91.
2 Jani Tilaeus13:08.81.25:17.81.
3 Arto Tilaeus14:52.11.40:09.91.

M40

(5+5+5)

12Kunto-Pirkat42:27
1 Santtu Kuosmanen13:20.81.
2 Timo Markkula14:36.61.27:57.41.
3 Kari Vuorinen14:30.11.42:27.61.

M45

(5+5+5)

14Kunto-Pirkat37:47
1 Toni Stenholm12:09.91.
2 Mik Tahvanainen13:32.71.25:42.61.
3 Marko Leppämäki12:04.51.37:47.11.
23Hippoksen Maratonkerho42:48
1 Tero Mähönen13:29.22.
2 Mika Rautiainen15:36.12.29:05.42.
3 Kimmo Kaario13:43.22.42:48.72.

M50

(5+5+5)

16IF Åsarna37:47
1 Ismo Parkkonen12:13.61.
2 Sören Svenlin13:10.21.25:23.81.
3 Stefan Storvall12:23.31.37:47.21.
25Tampereen Maratonklubi45:39
1 Olli-Pekka Silfverhuth13:53.82.
2 Matti Borg16:42.92.30:36.72.
3 Timo Pullinen15:03.12.45:39.82.

M60

(5+5+5)

17Valkealan Kajo42:13
1 Veli-Heikki Mustonen13:51.21.
2 Johnny Hamström14:38.62.28:29.92.
3 Tapio Tikkanen13:43.71.42:13.71.
28Kunto-Pirkat42:32
1 Antti Ojala13:51.82.
2 Leo Ukkonen14:19.51.28:11.41.
3 Rolle Strömsholm14:21.52.42:32.92.

M70

(2,5+2,5)

110Kunto-Pirkat 214:22
1 Väin Pääkkö7:14.31.
2 Harri Mäkelä7:08.01.14:22.31.
211Varsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurheilijat15:24
1 Matti Korpela7:59.13.
2 Yrj Teräväinen7:25.62.15:24.72.
39Kunto-Pirkat 116:01
1 Markku Heinonen7:50.42.
2 Matti Muilu8:10.83.16:01.23.

M75

(2,5+2,5)

112Hollolan Nasta15:09
1 Heikki Peltola7:48.41.
2 Eero Heman7:20.81.15:09.21.
214Kunto-Pirkat 216:12
1 Tapio Rajamäki8:12.92.
2 Pekka Forss7:59.92.16:12.92.
313Kunto-Pirkat 119:07
1 Järvel Eino9:17.83.
2 Kauppila Reijo9:49.63.19:07.43.

N30

(2,5+2,5+2,5)

117Jyväskylän Kenttäurheilijat20:39
1 Heidi Lindfors6:17.31.
2 Anne Virtanen7:35.31.13:52.61.
3 Anne Mäkinen6:47.21.20:39.91.
216Joutsan Pommi24:49
1 Mirva Pynnönen8:09.62.
2 Teresa Teppola9:07.33.17:17.03.
3 Kati Lavia7:32.12.24:49.22.
318Tampereen Maratonklubi25:25
1 Tiina Ranto8:45.53.
2 Reija Salomäki7:58.52.16:44.12.
3 Pia Nykänen8:41.53.25:25.63.

N40

(2,5+2,5+2,5)

120Nurmijärven Yleisurheilu23:18
1 Laura Anttolainen7:49.41.
2 Mirva Koivisto7:58.31.15:47.71.
3 Sirpa Malmström7:31.01.23:18.81.

N55

(2,5+2,5+2,5)

121Kunto-Pirkat24:00
1 Tytti Pelkonen7:33.21.
2 Pirjo Laureen8:30.31.16:03.61.
3 Jaana Kuittinen7:57.21.24:00.81.

N60

(2,5+2,5+2,5)

123Kunto-Pirkat26:50
1 Eeva Palomäki8:35.21.
2 Anja Rovio9:04.41.17:39.61.
3 Aino Berg9:10.71.26:50.31.
222Tampereen Maratonklubi28:27
1 Päivi Koskinen9:07.42.
2 Riitta Saukkonen9:28.12.18:35.62.
3 Leena Sulonen9:51.62.28:27.22.

N65

(2,5+2,5)

124Kunto-Pirkat18:13
1 Toini Nousiainen9:12.11.
2 Sinikka Salo9:01.81.18:13.91.

N75

(2,5+2,5)

125Spove22:26
1 Eeva Tanska9:53.81.
2 Hannele Kivistö12:32.91.22:26.71.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English