SAUL:n SM-hiihdot, 27.02.2021, Tampere

Tulosten rajaus: 10 parasta

M75 2,5 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

15Eero HemanHollolan Nasta7:09.4
26Kai SaksiVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei7:25.3+15.9
37Pekka ForssKunto-Pirkat7:31.0+21.6
48Heikki PeltolaHollolan Nasta7:42.6+33.2
54Tapio RajamäkiKunto-Pirkat8:05.8+56.4
69Reijo KauppilaKunto-Pirkat8:47.0+1:37.6

M80 2,5 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

116Alpo VirtanenHyvinkään Hiihtoseura7:49.3
215Martti KiveläKunto-Pirkat8:22.4+33.1
317Eino JärveläKunto-Pirkat9:03.6+1:14.3
413Veikko SiltanenKunto-Pirkat11:41.8+3:52.5

N70 2,5 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

122Sinikka SaloKunto-Pirkat8:56.2
221Eila HartonenSpove10:06.0+1:09.8

N75 2,5 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

126Eeva TanskaSpove9:55.2
227Hannele KivistöSpove12:23.8+2:28.6

M70 2,5 km

(Lähti 11, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

135Sakari MatikainenEspoon Tapiot6:37.3
242Leino NisulaVirtain Urheilijat6:40.1+2.8
341Harri MäkeläKunto-Pirkat6:51.3+14.0
437Markku MyllyläAnjalan Liitto7:03.0+25.7
539Paavo VesterinenTammelan Ryske7:03.9+26.6
634Yrjö TeräväinenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei7:04.3+27.0
731Väinö PääkköKunto-Pirkat7:11.9+34.6
832Seppo LaaksonenVirtain Urheilijat7:19.3+42.0
933Markku HeinonenKunto-Pirkat7:36.8+59.5
1036Matti MuiluKunto-Pirkat7:51.8+1:14.5

N60 2,5 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

146Eeva PalomäkiKunto-Pirkat8:36.3

N65 2,5 km

(Lähti 5, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

153Eila KaakkolahtiHyvinkään Hiihtoseura7:38.4
251Merja TeräväinenVarsinais-Suomen Veteraaniurhei8:00.3+21.9
352Anja RovioKunto-Pirkat8:44.3+1:05.9
450Aino BergKunto-Pirkat8:48.9+1:10.5
554Toini NousiainenKunto-Pirkat9:22.7+1:44.3

N55 5,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

158Tytti PelkonenKunto-Pirkat14:32.6
259Jaana KuittinenKunto-Pirkat15:28.0+55.4
360Mirva PynnönenJoutsan Pommi16:44.5+2:11.9
461Pirjo LaurènKunto-Pirkat17:21.3+2:48.7

N50 5,0 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

165Marjo EnaIK Falken14:14.4
267Heli HyttinenKoiviston Kipinä14:28.5+14.1

N45 5,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

171Anna-Liisa HäkkinenKunto-Pirkat13:29.4
274Ulrika Myrevik-SvenlinIF Åsarna13:50.9+21.5
373Maria ViitahalmeLielahden Kipinä14:20.7+51.3
472Laura PetäjämäkiSport Team Rahola14:33.2+1:03.8

N40 5,0 km

(Lähti 4, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

180Kati LaviaJoutsan Pommi15:13.6
282Reija SalomäkiTampereen Maratonklubi16:00.3+46.7
379Pauliina KaislaTampereen Maratonklubi16:19.7+1:06.1
481Jenni LahtinenKunto-Pirkat20:29.9+5:16.3

N35 5,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

186Johanna HakalahtiTampereen Pyrintö17:36.3
287Sonja IlomäkiVirtain Urheilijat17:57.1+20.8
388Jonna KorpiKunto-Pirkat26:26.5+8:50.2

N30 5,0 km

(Lähti 1, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

192Reeta ValveTampereen Pyrintö16:05.3

M30 5,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

196Juuso TilaeusRantasalmen Urheilijat12:08.6
297Samuel HyyppäVimpelin Veto13:02.2+53.6
398Juhani Yli-MarttilaSport Team Rahola16:09.9+4:01.3

M35 5,0 km

(Lähti 3, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1104Joel KnifSolf Idrottsklubb12:50.5
2103Jani TilaeusRantasalmen Urheilijat12:52.0+1.5
3102Kalle RuoholaVirtain Urheilijat13:21.3+30.8

M40 5,0 km

(Lähti 2, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1109Santtu KuosmanenKunto-Pirkat13:00.8
2108Antti MiihkinenVihdin Urheiluveteraanit16:48.0+3:47.2

M45 5,0 km

(Lähti 7, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1119Miikka RaivioVirtain Urheilijat11:56.2
2117Toni StenholmKunto-Pirkat12:02.9+6.7
3113Petri PulkkinenLeppävirran Urheilijat12:08.5+12.3
4115Kimmo KaarioHippoksen Maratonkerho13:11.6+1:15.4
5114Mika TahvanainenKunto-Pirkat13:14.5+1:18.3
6118Simo PiispaVehkalahden Veikot14:16.3+2:20.1
7116Jarno Warsa-RitarantaHelsingin Tarmo21:06.1+9:09.9

M50 5,0 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1126Jari HolmViitasaaren Viesti11:45.1
2130Marko LeppämäkiKunto-Pirkat11:49.3+4.2
3125Sören SvenlinIF Åsarna12:35.2+50.1
4124Stefan GrannasVörå idrottsförening13:04.0+1:18.9
5123Jarkko VesikansaHerttoniemen hiihtäjät13:36.3+1:51.2
6127Timo MarkkulaKunto-Pirkat14:00.4+2:15.3
7129Kimmo KyöstiParkanon Urheilijat14:56.4+3:11.3
8128Mika SillanpääTampereen Maratonklubi17:47.0+6:01.9

M55 5,0 km

(Lähti 10, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1142Jouko VaaliVirtain Urheilijat11:53.3
2144Markku MäkeläVirtain Urheilijat12:02.6+9.3
3143Pekka KukkulaIin Hiihtoseura12:17.3+24.0
4140Ismo ParkkonenIF Åsarna12:18.4+25.1
5137Hannu Ala-KapeeKunto-Pirkat12:47.4+54.1
6141Pekka OllikainenSeinäjoen Seudun Urheilijat13:38.4+1:45.1
7139Kari VuorinenKunto-Pirkat13:42.4+1:49.1
8145Jens HeinonenSolf Idrottsklubb14:21.2+2:27.9
9134Timo SoukkaLempäälän Kisa14:41.8+2:48.5
10138Antti MaisiVihdin Urheiluveteraanit15:55.0+4:01.7

M60 5,0 km

(Lähti 6, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1152Stefan StorvallIF Åsarna12:10.2
2153Jussi HytönenPulkkilan Ponsi12:47.7+37.5
3150Rolle StrömsholmKunto-Pirkat13:30.9+1:20.7
4151Veli-Heikki MustonenValkealan Kajo13:31.6+1:21.4
5154Arto KainulainenLeppävirran Urheilijat13:41.1+1:30.9
6155Tapani NippalaKunto-Pirkat17:09.5+4:59.3

M65 5,0 km

(Lähti 8, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 0)

1166Tapio TikkanenValkealan Kajo12:59.8
2162Heikki RuokonenVehkalahden Veikot13:30.0+30.2
3159Timo PullinenTampereen Maratonklubi13:33.3+33.5
4163Leo UkkonenKunto-Pirkat13:49.2+49.4
5161Antti OjalaKunto-Pirkat13:49.5+49.7
6164Klaus SjöblomLahden Ahkera14:29.2+1:29.4
7160Johnny HamströmValkealan Kajo14:44.8+1:45.0
8165Pentti MäättäKunto-Pirkat15:44.3+2:44.5
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English