Lähtöaika | 2,7 km |
3,2 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Katja Mjösund | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:33:00 | 23:58 (1) | |||
Sanna Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 13:29:00 | 25:32 (2) | |||
Taru Ikäheimonen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:41:00 | 25:48 (3) | |||
Mari Sane | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:49:00 | 25:57 (4) | |||
Anu Nurmela | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 13:05:00 | 26:19 (5) | |||
Reetta Lakanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:13:00 | 26:28 (6) | |||
Riikka Kivelä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 13:15:00 | 27:05 (7) | |||
Heidi Salonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 27:09 (8) | |||
Päivi Malmi | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:49:00 | 28:49 (9) | |||
Tanja Viskari | Lynx | FIN | 12:55:00 | 29:07 (10) | |||
Sanna Tervakangas | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:39:00 | 29:44 (11) | |||
Riikka Karppinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:51:00 | 29:45 (12) | |||
Heli Ketola | Koovee | FIN | 12:09:00 | 30:25 (13) | |||
Hanna Kangasaho | Lynx | FIN | 11:53:00 | 30:30 (14) | |||
Heidi Liljeström | OK Trian | FIN | 12:37:00 | 30:35 (15) | |||
Piritta Wartiainen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:47:00 | 30:46 (16) | |||
Anu Valkonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:07:00 | 31:19 (17) | |||
Anu Tahvanainen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:43:00 | 32:23 (18) | |||
Kirsi Isoherranen | Lynx | FIN | 11:27:00 | 32:45 (19) | |||
Kaisa Friman | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 15:01:00 | 32:59 (20) | |||
Hetti Kirves | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 11:25:00 | 34:26 (21) | |||
Line Nybakken | Espoon Suunta | NOR | 11:57:00 | 34:26 (21) | |||
Tiina Lamppu | MS Parma | FIN | 13:21:00 | 34:36 (23) | |||
Minna Seppänen | Rasti 88 | FIN | 11:55:00 | 34:37 (24) | |||
Astra Francke | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:41:00 | 35:41 (25) | |||
Hanna Vuorela | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:01:00 | 36:25 (26) | |||
Leena-Maija Kriktilä | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 12:07:00 | 37:03 (27) | |||
Sohvi Rajamäki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 38:02 (28) | |||
Terhi Koivu-Tikkanen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:21:00 | 38:45 (29) | |||
Tanja Nyholm | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:43:00 | 39:02 (30) | |||
Outi Marttila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:17:00 | 40:04 (31) | |||
Charlotta Wolff | OK Raseborg | FIN | 12:31:00 | 41:23 (32) | |||
Tiina Suikkanen | Karkki-Rasti | FIN | 11:21:00 | 43:17 (33) | |||
Johanna Määttälä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:05:00 | 47:13 (34) | |||
Erika Tammilehto | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:33:00 | 54:02 (35) | |||
Sanna Hosio | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:59:00 | 57:34 (36) | |||
Niina Riissanen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 10:43:00 | 1:05:24 (37) | |||
Marke Telilä | Rasti-Vihti | FIN | 10:29:00 | 1:07:16 (38) | |||
Ulla Hyyryläinen | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 13:01:00 | 1:14:41 (39) | |||
Miia Lehtonen | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 11:29:00 | 1:36:31 (40) |