36. Nuorten Jukola ja Hämeen Rastiviesti (VL) Valkeakoskella 14.8.2021

H21

(5,8+5,8+6,3)

1304Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima1:48:43
1 Teemu Oksanen35:551.
2 Eetu Savolainen34:261.1:10:211.
3 Mikko Knuuttila38:216.1:48:431.
2301Tampereen Pyrintö1:52:40
1 Otto Simosas35:592.
2 Aleksi Sorsa35:573.1:11:562.
3 Anton Kuukka40:4419.1:52:402.
3317Kalevan Rasti 2 21:52:45
1 Guilhem Haberkorn38:1519.
2 Jarkko Huovila36:266.1:14:413.
3 Jan Petrzela38:034.1:52:453.
4350Turun Suunnistajat1:53:52
1 Touko Seppä36:066.
2 Justus Vuori38:4113.1:14:476.
3 Ferenc Jonas39:0512.1:53:524.
5302Helsingin Suunnistajat1:54:26
1 Lauri Syrjäläinen38:4222.
2 Veli Kangas36:014.1:14:434.
3 Tuomas Heikkilä39:4317.1:54:265.
6310Kalevan Rasti1:54:48
1 Roope Koskinen37:1711.
2 Jere Pajunen39:5928.1:17:1715.
3 Lauri Nenonen37:313.1:54:486.
7319Lynx1:54:57
1 Antti-Pekka Leskinen36:033.
2 Aapo Leskinen40:1730.1:16:2111.
3 Janne Mänkärlä38:368.1:54:577.
8303Koovee1:55:18
1 Jasper Alajoutsi38:1820.
2 Jarno Parkkinen37:5911.1:16:1710.
3 Topi Anjala39:0111.1:55:188.
9307Turun Metsänkävijät1:55:22
1 Esa Huttunen43:0453.
2 Jussi Suna35:552.1:18:5924.
3 Samu Heiska36:221.1:55:229.
10316Lapuan Virkiä1:55:23
1 Antton Sankelo37:5815.
2 Lauri Koivumäki39:2020.1:17:1816.
3 Mikko Poutanen38:045.1:55:2310.
11336MS Parma1:56:39
1 Artem Popov40:2337.
2 Topi Penttinen36:567.1:17:1917.
3 Eero Heinonen39:2015.1:56:3911.
12309Hiidenkiertäjät1:56:42
1 Mikko Patana40:0928.
2 Oskari Liukkonen37:108.1:17:2018.
3 Olli-Pekka Koistinen39:2116.1:56:4212.
13333Turun Metsänkävijät 21:56:44
1 Yannick Michiels40:1833.
2 Tapani Mäkinen37:5110.1:18:0922.
3 Marek Minar38:347.1:56:4413.
14321Lahden Suunnistajat-37 21:58:11
1 Tuomo Lahtinen38:0416.
2 Aki Saari40:5533.1:18:5923.
3 Juha Sorvisto39:1213.1:58:1114.
15338Kangasala SK 21:58:17
1 Kristo Heinmann37:5714.
2 Topias Tiainen39:2822.1:17:2520.
3 Eevert Toivonen40:5121.1:58:1715.
16326Kouvolan Suunnistajat1:58:35
1 Arttu Lindqvist38:1318.
2 Akseli Virtanen38:0312.1:16:169.
3 Eetu Korhonen42:1824.1:58:3516.
17311Espoon Suunta1:58:44
1 Rinat Gabitov38:1117.
2 Lari Pernu37:419.1:15:528.
3 Antti Sorsa42:5127.1:58:4417.
18318Jämsän Retki-Veikot1:58:44
1 Topias Helminen40:3743.
2 Samuli Peltola38:5416.1:19:3126.
3 Lassi Vaismaa39:1314.1:58:4418.
19322Tampereen Pyrintö 21:58:47
1 Antti Saikko36:055.
2 Anssi Huostila39:1719.1:15:227.
3 Olli Mustajoki43:2429.1:58:4719.
20305Lahden Suunnistajat-371:58:50
1 Mikael Fabritius43:1155.
2 Pauli Leinonen38:4314.1:21:5535.
3 Petteri Huikko36:552.1:58:5020.
21312Helsingin Suunnistajat 21:58:55
1 Ollipekka Heikkilä37:1710.
2 Tommi Oksanen39:1318.1:16:3012.
3 Ilari Haltia42:2426.1:58:5521.
22359Hiisirasti1:58:58
1 Joona Huila39:1526.
2 Juha Tommila40:5635.1:20:1231.
3 Andrei Hramov38:469.1:58:5822.
23323IF Femman1:58:59
1 Hannes Holmback37:5413.
2 Otto Sund42:1942.1:20:1332.
3 Victor Lövdal38:469.1:58:5923.
24369MS Parma 22:00:12
1 Tuukka Mäkinen40:1230.
2 Aaro Julkunen39:4826.1:20:0029.
3 Aaro Ruohola40:1118.2:00:1224.
25308Vehkalahden Veikot2:00:20
1 Antti Väyrynen38:2121.
2 Daniel Koivisto36:245.1:14:455.
3 Matti Suutari45:3535.2:00:2025.
26315Angelniemen Ankkuri2:00:26
1 Markku Elo40:3040.
2 Petja Ylikylä39:0917.1:19:3927.
3 Jere Kommio40:4720.2:00:2626.
27306Paimion Rasti2:00:50
1 Loic Capbern37:107.
2 Jere Sipponen39:3524.1:16:4514.
3 Jonas Jern44:0532.2:00:5027.
28324Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 22:00:53
1 Juho Ylinen37:4912.
2 Konsta Vanhanen39:3223.1:17:2219.
3 Andrew Barnett43:3130.2:00:5328.
29313Kangasala SK2:02:24
1 Jere Ahonen36:044.
2 Jiri-Pekka Rissanen43:5947.1:20:0430.
3 Samu Lehtola42:2025.2:02:2429.
30345Lynx 22:02:39
1 Aleksi Leskinen40:2639.
2 Juuso Viskari40:1831.1:20:4533.
3 Marko Närvä41:5322.2:02:3930.
31358Hiisirasti 22:04:43
1 Dmitry Nakonechnyi37:128.
2 Sergei Detkov39:2521.1:16:3713.
3 Maxim Sychev48:0544.2:04:4331.
32328Hiidenkiertäjät 22:04:48
1 Lauri Linnainmaa39:2127.
2 Tomi Närvä42:1641.1:21:3734.
3 Jaakko Laine43:1128.2:04:4832.
33370MS Parma 32:08:50
1 Tomás Lima43:1456.
2 Aleksi Karttila40:5534.1:24:0943.
3 Eero Lapila44:4034.2:08:5033.
34340Vehkalahden Veikot 22:09:03
1 Valters Reneslacis43:2257.
2 Janne Weckman41:4637.1:25:0945.
3 Eero Inkeri43:5331.2:09:0334.
35342OK Trian2:09:09
1 Kristian Salo43:5560.
2 Petteri Muukkonen43:0245.1:26:5748.
3 Jörgen Wickholm42:1123.2:09:0935.
36360Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 32:09:29
1 Juha Luoma40:1029.
2 Vesa Taanila39:4625.1:19:5728.
3 Hermanni Sankelo49:3249.2:09:2936.
37374Turun Suunnistajat 22:09:35
1 Oskari Nummelin40:1432.
2 Mikko Huhtinen42:1943.1:22:3340.
3 Juho Rajaniemi47:0139.2:09:3537.
38339Rasti-Kurikka2:09:40
1 Eero Markkila40:3041.
2 Juha Fränti44:5348.1:25:2346.
3 Jari Välikorpi44:1733.2:09:4038.
39365Kouvolan Suunnistajat 22:09:43
1 Jussi Soini40:2135.
2 Jukka Tani42:1440.1:22:3641.
3 Patrik Väisänen47:0740.2:09:4339.
40348Lahden Suunnistajat-37 32:09:49
1 Máté Baumholczer40:2236.
2 Valtteri Kinnunen41:5738.1:22:1938.
3 Ari Hämäläinen47:3041.2:09:4940.
41331Kuopion Suunnistajat2:10:50
1 Kasperi Hämäläinen43:3358.
2 Santeri Kirjavainen38:4815.1:22:2239.
3 Antto-Iiro Suhonen48:2846.2:10:5041.
42343Lapuan Virkiä 22:11:56
1 Toni-Antti Viitasaari39:0025.
2 Olli Koivumäki40:0229.1:19:0225.
3 Juuso Ekola52:5357.2:11:5642.
43375Vehkalahden Veikot 32:11:56
1 Juho Pousi40:2034.
2 Tuomas Mattila41:4436.1:22:0536.
3 Henri Kukkonen49:5150.2:11:5643.
44330Anttolan Urheilijat2:13:28
1 Juha Hyyryläinen38:5824.
2 Joonatan Kivelä43:4146.1:22:3942.
3 Kalle Manninen50:4952.2:13:2844.
45347Espoon Suunta 22:15:40
1 Miika Vehmas42:2251.
2 Mikko Määttälä42:0439.1:24:2644.
3 Mikael Rautio51:1455.2:15:4045.
46356Hiidenkiertäjät 32:16:21
1 Eemeli Suominen41:2246.
2 Lauri Sorsa48:0455.1:29:2653.
3 Dmitrii Iurev46:5438.2:16:2146.
47332Lappeen Riento2:16:41
1 Miika Husu43:5962.
2 Oskari Niemi46:4352.1:30:4255.
3 Aaro Nurmiainen45:5937.2:16:4147.
48329Helsingin Suunnistajat 32:16:44
1 Ville Lampinen40:4444.
2 Mikko Laakso48:0154.1:28:4651.
3 Oskari Pesola47:5743.2:16:4448.
49366Kouvolan Suunnistajat 32:18:44
1 Aatu Hirvikallio40:2438.
2 Joona Tynys50:2761.1:30:5157.
3 Pyry Mattila47:5342.2:18:4449.
50320OK 77 22:19:00
1 Antti Järvenpää50:3067.
2 Jonathan Ray42:3344.1:33:0458.
3 Eljas Talja45:5636.2:19:0050.
51371OK 77 32:19:13
1 Caj Snickars40:1331.
2 Matias Kankkunen50:3262.1:30:4656.
3 Mikael Donner48:2745.2:19:1351.
52372OK Trian 22:19:30
1 Oskari Reijonen42:1749.
2 Jani Virta39:5327.1:22:1137.
3 Johan Koskinen57:1963.2:19:3052.
53344Espoon Akilles2:19:58
1 Markus Hjulgren38:4323.
2 Petrus Hanhijärvi46:5453.1:25:3847.
3 Veli-Pekka Kuutti54:2058.2:19:5853.
54362Kangasala SK 32:20:09
1 Jarkko Liuha40:3542.
2 Antti Rantala48:2458.1:28:5952.
3 Petri Ikävalko51:0954.2:20:0954.
55368Lapuan Virkiä 32:21:21
1 Teemu Pihlajamäki42:1950.
2 Pietari Jussinmäki48:2157.1:30:4054.
3 Juha Nivukoski50:4051.2:21:2155.
56346Jämsän Retki-Veikot 22:23:15
1 Aleksi Ilmonen42:2452.
2 Roope Sormunen45:2049.1:27:4549.
3 Hannu Malinen55:3059.2:23:1556.
57352Angelniemen Ankkuri 22:24:29
1 Nico Kerkola43:0454.
2 Joel Hakala45:3551.1:28:4050.
3 Sami Mänty55:4960.2:24:2957.
58367Lahden Suunnistajat-37 42:25:04
1 Tatu Leirimaa41:0345.
2 Henri Määttä54:5069.1:35:5462.
3 Jani Hämäläinen49:0948.2:25:0458.
59357Hiidenkiertäjät 42:25:09
1 Perttu Sorsa44:5764.
2 Jukka-Pekka Seppänen48:1956.1:33:1659.
3 Harri Räty51:5256.2:25:0959.
60349Anttolan Urheilijat 22:25:19
1 Viljami Pätäri51:0869.
2 Petri Noponen45:2250.1:36:3064.
3 Arto Lilja48:4947.2:25:1960.
61335SK Uusi2:28:56
1 Tommi Hakuli41:5947.
2 Markus Airila55:5970.1:37:5967.
3 Mikko Hulkkonen50:5753.2:28:5661.
62353Espoon Akilles 22:32:53
1 Ville Vierimaa43:3759.
2 Tuomas Aalto52:5564.1:36:3365.
3 Henrik Tarkkio56:2061.2:32:5362.
63364Kangasala SK 42:33:00
1 Panu Teittinen45:2666.
2 Miika Vennelä48:4759.1:34:1460.
3 Antti Hyytiäinen58:4664.2:33:0063.
64373SK Uusi 22:40:49
1 Matti Kallio50:3368.
2 Antti Sainio53:1865.1:43:5169.
3 Olli Malinen56:5762.2:40:4964.
65355Hauhon Sisu2:50:57
1 Mikko Lepistö54:1871.
2 Jukka Pohjola53:3666.1:47:5570.
3 Pasi Lehtonen1:03:0265.2:50:5765.
66327Koovee 22:51:10
1 Mikko Kurkela53:5770.
2 Tero Mamia49:4060.1:43:3768.
3 Jarmo Mauriala1:07:3366.2:51:1066.
-314OK 77hylätty
1 Jonny Donnerhylätty
2 Emil Sevelius-
3 Tobias Jern-
-325Suunta Jyväskylähylätty
1 Marko Töllihylätty
2 Tuukka Senttula-
3 Lauri Pohjola-
-337Lappeen Riento 2keskeytti
1 Matti Maajärvi45:1365.
2 Jani Myllärinenei läht.
3 -
-341Rasti-Jussithylätty
1 Jaakko Höökhylätty
2 Ville Pitkänen-
3 Jarkko Rajala-
-363Kangasala SK 5ei läht.
1 Miika Venneläei läht.
2 -
3 -
-334Turun Metsänkävijät 3keskeytti
1 Daniil Kashin37:159.
2 Gleb Tikhonov40:5032.1:18:0521.
3 Juha Suntilaei läht.
-351Kuopion Suunnistajat 2keskeytti
1 Jani Nissinen44:0563.
2 Juha Vartiainen53:4367.1:37:4866.
3 ei läht.
-354Espoon Suunta 3keskeytti
1 Mikko Tervakangas42:1648.
2 Ville Kokkila53:4768.1:36:0463.
3 ei läht.
-361Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 4keskeytti
1 Henri Taanila43:5661.
2 Jari Niemenmaa(51:56)1:35:5261.
3 Iivo Kotamäkiei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English