Lähtöaika | 13,9 km |
27,9 km |
28 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Johannes Pulkkinen | Hämeenlinna | 11:00:00 | 1:07:47 (1) | 2:28:49 (1) | 2:29:04 | ||
2. | Pekko Paajanen | 11:00:00 | 1:21:46 (4) | 2:40:33 (2) | 2:40:51 | |||
3. | Teija Lehtimäki | HML | 11:00:00 | 1:19:22 (2) | 2:42:57 (3) | 2:43:13 | ||
4. | Ismo Risku | 11:00:00 | 1:21:24 (3) | 2:46:42 | ||||
5. | Sakari Kemell | Sääksin Helmet | 11:00:00 | 1:25:14 (5) | 2:50:16 (4) | 2:50:33 | ||
6. | Jarno Karjalainen | Tavastia Trail lub | 11:00:00 | 1:28:24 (7) | 3:00:19 (5) | 3:00:36 | ||
7. | Annu Oikkonen | Samba trail running club | 11:00:00 | 1:29:39 (9) | 3:00:49 (6) | 3:01:05 | ||
8. | Tommi Rahkila | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 1:26:18 (6) | 3:02:34 (7) | 3:02:49 | ||
9. | Eetu Salokari | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 1:31:33 (11) | 3:03:42 (8) | 3:03:58 | ||
10. | Sämy Piivek | PuLe | 11:00:00 | 1:33:04 (14) | 3:07:43 (9) | 3:07:57 | ||
11. | Jerry Hietaniemi | Tammela | 11:00:00 | 1:29:29 (8) | 3:12:15 (10) | 3:12:33 | ||
12. | Tomi Uuttu | Mäntsälä | 11:00:00 | 1:31:33 (10) | 3:13:42 (11) | 3:13:57 | ||
13. | Emmaleena Wenning | Tammela | 11:00:00 | 1:33:03 (13) | 3:15:18 (12) | 3:15:31 | ||
14. | Tero Lehtonen | EiKovinKummosetJuoksijat | 11:00:00 | 1:42:54 (22) | 3:16:47 (13) | 3:17:02 | ||
15. | Tanja Manninen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 | 1:36:08 (16) | 3:18:27 (14) | 3:18:43 | ||
16. | Ville Tolvanen | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 1:40:37 (19) | 3:19:24 (15) | 3:19:40 | ||
17. | Jarkko Pekki | Helsinki | 11:00:00 | 1:33:01 (12) | 3:20:19 (16) | 3:20:37 | ||
18. | Paula Puustinen | Vantaa | 11:00:00 | 1:40:10 (17) | 3:23:14 (17) | 3:23:32 | ||
19. | Jari Hokkanen | EiKovinKummosetJuoksijat | 11:00:00 | 1:42:54 (21) | 3:28:07 (18) | 3:28:26 | ||
20. | Aku Matti Mikael Länninki | EiKovinKummosetJuoksijat | 11:00:00 | 1:42:53 (20) | 3:28:08 (19) | 3:28:26 | ||
21. | Harri Taavitsainen | Vihti Triathlon | 11:00:00 | 1:34:13 (15) | 3:33:48 (20) | 3:34:08 | ||
22. | Severi Sipilä | Rajamäki | 11:00:00 | 1:46:21 (24) | 3:42:25 (21) | 3:42:37 | ||
23. | Susanne Blomqvist | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 1:46:26 (25) | 3:44:47 (22) | 3:45:11 | ||
24. | Tuuli Salovuori | Hyvinkää | 11:00:00 | 1:55:21 (28) | 3:50:51 (23) | 3:51:11 | ||
25. | Tero Tuokkola | Sikakorven Sisu | 11:00:00 | 1:55:17 (26) | 3:56:25 (24) | 3:56:49 | ||
26. | Jetta Tuokkola | Sikakorven Sisu | 11:00:00 | 1:55:18 (27) | 3:56:26 (25) | 3:56:49 | ||
27. | Harry Lepistö | HTRC | 11:00:00 | 1:40:36 (18) | 4:03:26 (26) | 4:03:53 | ||
28. | Kimmo Saarinen | Retkun Rykäys | 11:00:00 | 1:46:15 (23) | 4:03:40 (27) | 4:04:06 | ||
29. | Helmi Hallapää | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 2:09:19 (29) | 4:24:40 | |||
30. | Laura Hallapää | Espoo | 11:00:00 | 2:09:21 (30) | 4:24:41 |