1 | Koovee (105) | 2:18:45 | Timo Sild | 29:01 | ||
2 | Turun Metsänkävijät (104) | +3 | Jussi Suna | 28:16 | ||
3 | Tampereen Pyrintö (102) | +58 | Anton Kuukka | 31:21 | ||
4 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (110) | +1:09 | Aleksi Anttolainen | 30:16 | ||
5 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (103) | +1:10 | Eetu Savolainen | 29:27 | ||
6 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (101) | +1:13 | Topi Syrjäläinen | 30:42 | ||
7 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +3:21 | Tobias Henriksson | 31:15 | ||
8 | Navi (137) | +4:53 | Aleksi Sopo | 33:55 | ||
9 | Kalevan Rasti (106) | +7:30 | Lauri Nenonen | 31:17 | ||
10 | Lynx (118) | +7:45 | Aapo Leskinen | 31:45 | ||
11 | Lappeen Riento (121) | +8:02 | Simo Mertanen | 30:44 | ||
12 | Paimion Rasti 2 (119) | +11:11 | Jonas Jern | 35:53 | ||
13 | Hiidenkiertäjät (114) | +12:00 | Tomi Närvä | 36:08 | ||
14 | Vehkalahden Veikot (138) | +12:04 | Daniel Koivisto | 35:50 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (129) | +13:42 | Eevert Toivonen | 35:00 | ||
16 | OK 77 (112) | +17:26 | Emil Sevelius | 35:45 | ||
17 | Espoon Suunta (115) | +19:23 | Anssi Vesanto | 34:49 | ||
18 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +21:49 | Eero Turkki | 33:56 | ||
19 | Lapuan Virkiä (120) | +21:50 | Mikko Pajukangas | 39:18 | ||
20 | OK 77 2 (139) | +21:52 | Caj Snickars | 34:36 | ||
21 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (128) | +29:02 | Aleksi Ilmonen | 37:55 | ||
22 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (116) | +29:16 | Vili Mustonen | 44:44 | ||
23 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (127) | +29:59 | Konsta Vanhanen | 34:57 | ||
24 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +32:49 | Aapo Aaltio | 37:47 | ||
25 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (142) | +32:57 | Otto Saikkonen | 44:58 | ||
26 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (132) | +32:58 | Pyry Willman | 43:48 | ||
27 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +33:01 | Juha Hyyryläinen | 36:00 | ||
28 | Koovee 2 (130) | +33:12 | Mikko Kurkela | 43:47 | ||
29 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (117) | +33:26 | Ville Luoma | 40:58 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (147) | +34:51 | Tuomas Mattila | 35:42 | ||
31 | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +36:11 | Oskari Niemi | 38:53 | ||
32 | OK Trian (141) | +42:20 | Jörgen Wickholm | 35:12 | ||
33 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +44:21 | Jere Kommio | 37:08 | ||
34 | SK Uusi (144) | +49:41 | Mikko Hulkkonen | 42:17 | ||
35 | Espoon Akilles (123) | +50:38 | Henrik Tarkkio | 47:36 | ||
36 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +52:48 | Emil Koivula | 45:24 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (136) | +55:10 | Antti Ursin | 44:09 | ||
38 | Lappeen Riento 3 (135) | +1:03:00 | Markus Siivola | 55:08 | ||
39 | Espoon Suunta 2 (124) | +1:09:37 | Mikko Määttälä | 50:58 | ||
40 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (133) | +1:29:04 | Henri Määttä | 1:03:53 | ||
41 | Rastivarsat 1 (143) | +2:30:34 | Teppo Lainio | 50:00 | ||
42 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126) | +2:34:29 | Ilkka Kivikko | 1:24:50 |