1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (102) | 1:44:32 | Mikko Eerola | 17:34 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (101) | +42 | Miika Suominen | 18:10 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (110) | +54 | Petteri Huikko | 19:42 | ||
4 | Navi (137) | +1:16 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 18:37 | ||
5 | Koovee (105) | +1:21 | Jarno Parkkinen | 20:11 | ||
6 | Turun Metsänkävijät (104) | +1:37 | Tapani Mäkinen | 19:14 | ||
7 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (103) | +2:14 | Teemu Oksanen | 17:36 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +2:22 | Topias Arola | 19:06 | ||
9 | Lynx (118) | +5:59 | Aleksi Leskinen | 19:29 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (114) | +6:03 | Dmitrii Iurev | 21:25 | ||
11 | Vehkalahden Veikot (138) | +6:04 | Eero Inkeri | 22:11 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (106) | +6:21 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 19:52 | ||
13 | Kangasala SK (129) | +7:50 | Santeri Sainio | 21:49 | ||
14 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +11:32 | Paulus Sulkula | 21:22 | ||
15 | OK 77 (112) | +11:37 | Jonny Donner | 20:54 | ||
16 | Lapuan Virkiä (120) | +12:05 | Juuso Ekola | 25:23 | ||
17 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (116) | +14:03 | Markus Simonen | 27:00 | ||
18 | Espoon Suunta (115) | +14:10 | Miika Vehmas | 22:02 | ||
19 | OK 77 2 (139) | +16:52 | Jesper Donner | 23:02 | ||
20 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (142) | +17:26 | Aapo Lindberg | 23:42 | ||
21 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +17:48 | Atte Lahtinen | 21:14 | ||
22 | Koovee 2 (130) | +18:22 | Joel Schüle | 26:10 | ||
23 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (132) | +19:08 | Tatu Leirimaa | 24:55 | ||
24 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (128) | +20:59 | Samuli Peltola | 20:17 | ||
25 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (117) | +22:17 | Jarkko Saarinen | 20:43 | ||
26 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +24:28 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 22:51 | ||
27 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (127) | +24:51 | Hermanni Sankelo | 24:44 | ||
28 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +26:04 | Kalle Manninen | 27:00 | ||
29 | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +27:02 | Miika Husu | 22:09 | ||
30 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (147) | +29:02 | Janne Weckman | 20:23 | ||
31 | Espoon Akilles (123) | +29:42 | Tuomas Aalto | 28:13 | ||
32 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +36:00 | Joonas Meuronen | 32:42 | ||
33 | OK Trian (141) | +36:46 | Oskari Reijonen | 23:56 | ||
34 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +36:48 | Sami Mänty | 26:23 | ||
35 | SK Uusi (144) | +36:50 | Olli Malinen | 27:04 | ||
36 | Lappeen Riento 3 (135) | +37:08 | Heikki Torniainen | 25:44 | ||
37 | Lynx 2 (136) | +40:12 | Joona Ojapalo | 28:01 | ||
38 | Espoon Suunta 2 (124) | +46:28 | Elias Tikkanen | 33:35 | ||
39 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (133) | +54:02 | Niko Vaenerberg | 30:26 | ||
40 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:36:34 | Jyrki Kommio | 56:20 | ||
41 | Rastivarsat 1 (143) | +2:08:18 | Esko Kaija | 32:43 | ||
42 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (125) | +24:07:19 | Mikko Laakso | 23:55:01 |