1 | Tampereen Pyrintö (102) | 1:48:21 | Mikko Eerola | 21:24 | ||
2 | Helsingin Suunnistajat (101) | +54 | Miika Suominen | 22:12 | ||
3 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 (110) | +1:16 | Petteri Huikko | 23:53 | ||
4 | Navi (137) | +1:21 | Sami-Petteri Juopperi | 22:32 | ||
5 | Koovee (105) | +1:22 | Jarno Parkkinen | 24:02 | ||
6 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima (103) | +2:07 | Teemu Oksanen | 21:19 | ||
7 | Turun Metsänkävijät (104) | +2:11 | Tapani Mäkinen | 23:37 | ||
8 | Paimion Rasti (108) | +2:29 | Topias Arola | 23:04 | ||
9 | Paimion Rasti 2 (119) | +5:41 | Jere Sipponen | 23:32 | ||
10 | Hiidenkiertäjät (114) | +6:15 | Dmitrii Iurev | 25:26 | ||
11 | Lynx (118) | +6:23 | Aleksi Leskinen | 23:43 | ||
12 | Kalevan Rasti (106) | +6:37 | Santeri Silvennoinen | 23:57 | ||
13 | Vehkalahden Veikot (138) | +6:38 | Eero Inkeri | 26:33 | ||
14 | Lappeen Riento (121) | +7:41 | Jani Myllärinen | 22:29 | ||
15 | Kangasala SK (129) | +9:05 | Santeri Sainio | 26:54 | ||
16 | OK 77 (112) | +12:04 | Jonny Donner | 25:11 | ||
17 | Suunta Jyväskylä (146) | +12:19 | Paulus Sulkula | 25:59 | ||
18 | Lapuan Virkiä (120) | +12:55 | Juuso Ekola | 30:02 | ||
19 | Kalevan Rasti 2 (116) | +14:55 | Markus Simonen | 31:41 | ||
20 | Espoon Suunta (115) | +14:57 | Miika Vehmas | 26:38 | ||
21 | OK 77 2 (139) | +17:40 | Jesper Donner | 27:39 | ||
22 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 2 (107) | +18:15 | Atte Lahtinen | 25:31 | ||
23 | Rajamäen Rykmentti (142) | +18:22 | Aapo Lindberg | 28:27 | ||
24 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 2 (132) | +19:32 | Tatu Leirimaa | 29:09 | ||
25 | Koovee 2 (130) | +19:48 | Joel Schüle | 31:26 | ||
26 | Jämsän Retki-Veikot (128) | +21:30 | Samuli Peltola | 24:37 | ||
27 | Hiidenkiertäjät 2 (117) | +22:51 | Jarkko Saarinen | 25:07 | ||
28 | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima 2 (127) | +25:25 | Hermanni Sankelo | 29:07 | ||
29 | Kuopion Suunnistajat (131) | +25:26 | Antto-Iiro Suhonen | 27:39 | ||
30 | Anttolan Urheilijat (122) | +27:25 | Kalle Manninen | 32:10 | ||
31 | Lappeen Riento 2 (134) | +27:42 | Miika Husu | 26:38 | ||
32 | Vehkalahden Veikot 2 (147) | +29:33 | Janne Weckman | 24:43 | ||
33 | Espoon Akilles (123) | +33:25 | Tuomas Aalto | 35:45 | ||
34 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 4 (125) | +37:12 | Mikko Laakso | 28:43 | ||
35 | OK Trian (141) | +37:32 | Oskari Reijonen | 28:31 | ||
36 | Angelniemen Ankkuri (111) | +37:37 | Sami Mänty | 31:01 | ||
37 | SK Uusi (144) | +37:47 | Olli Malinen | 31:50 | ||
38 | Helsingin Suunnistajat 3 (113) | +37:48 | Joonas Meuronen | 38:19 | ||
39 | Lappeen Riento 3 (135) | +38:15 | Heikki Torniainen | 30:40 | ||
40 | Lynx 2 (136) | +41:24 | Joona Ojapalo | 33:02 | ||
41 | Espoon Suunta 2 (124) | +49:02 | Elias Tikkanen | 39:58 | ||
42 | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 3 (133) | +55:35 | Niko Vaenerberg | 35:48 | ||
43 | Hämeenlinnan Suunnistajat (126) | +1:40:02 | Jyrki Kommio | 1:03:38 | ||
44 | Rastivarsat 1 (143) | +2:10:57 | Esko Kaija | 39:12 | ||
OK 77 3 (140) | hylätty | Jan Donner | (28:02) |