IOF World MTBO Championships, Middle Distance in Alajärvi 14th of June 2021

MEN 19,0 km km

(Lähti 58, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

142FINSamuel PokalaSuomi48:22
254SUISimon BraendliSveitsi49:09+47
353CZEKrystof BogarTšekki49:49+1:27
456NEUAnton FoliforovNeutral50:01+1:39
549NEUValeriy GlukhovNeutral50:35+2:13
641CZEJiri HradilTšekki50:41+2:19
712FINTeemu KaksonenSuomi51:10+2:48
826FINAndre HagaSuomi51:14+2:52
943LTUJonas MaiselisLiettua51:32+3:10
1055CZEVojtech LudvikTšekki51:40+3:18
1158NEUGrigory MedvedevNeutral51:48+3:26
1250FINPekka NiemiSuomi52:00+3:38
1339SWEMarcus JanssonRuotsi52:07+3:45
1445AUTAndreas WaldmannItävalta52:10+3:48
1552FINJussi LaurilaSuomi52:27+4:05
1651NEURuslan GritsanNeutral53:30+5:08
1710LTUIgnas AmbrazasLiettua53:46+5:24
1844ITALuca DallavalleItalia53:53+5:31
1928DENOliver FriisTanska53:56+5:34
2015NEUDanil BuzovkinNeutral54:03+5:41
2138PORDavide MachadoPortugali54:05+5:43
2246FRASamson DeriazRanska54:26+6:04
236FINKare KaskinenSuomi54:37+6:15
48CZERadek LacigaTšekki54:37+6:15
2529NEUYuri BalevNeutral54:46+6:24
2634CZEJan HasekTšekki55:06+6:44
2724SUIAdrian JaeggiSveitsi55:07+6:45
2813FRAYoann CourtoisRanska55:20+6:58
2947ITAFabiano BettegaItalia55:28+7:06
307FRAFlorian PinsardRanska55:33+7:11
57FRABaptiste FuchsRanska55:33+7:11
3235SWERasmus NordgrenRuotsi55:42+7:20
3340AUTKevin HaselsbergerItävalta55:50+7:28
348CZETomas KamarytTšekki56:10+7:48
14SWESebastian SvardRuotsi56:10+7:48
3637LTUSarunas DmukauskasLiettua56:42+8:20
3731ESPAngel Garcia GarciaEspanja56:47+8:25
381SWEGustav JonssonRuotsi57:12+8:50
3923SWEPatrik SvedbergRuotsi57:21+8:59
4018CZELukas ChmelarTšekki57:34+9:12
4136AUTTobias BreitschaedelItävalta58:13+9:51
4221ESTMarek KarmViro58:19+9:57
4333LATAndris SarksnaLatvia59:03+10:41
445LTUArnoldas ValiaugaLiettua59:47+11:25
4522ITADante OstiItalia59:51+11:29
4625POLHubert KielakPuola1:00:09+11:47
472AUTFlorian ExlerItävalta1:00:11+11:49
17ITAPiero TurraItalia1:00:11+11:49
4920AUTBernhard KoglerItävalta1:00:19+11:57
5027PORJoao FerreiraPortugali1:01:13+12:51
5116PORPaul RoothansPortugali1:02:01+13:39
529ESPJuan Francisco Marin VargasEspanja1:03:25+15:03
534ESPDavid Toll ClosEspanja1:09:52+21:30
543ITAAntonio MarianiItalia1:18:59+30:37
5532GERLukas WilmsSaksa1:26:07+37:45
11DENThomas SteinthalTanskahylätty
19SUISilas HotzSveitsihylätty
30FRAJeremi PourreRanskahylätty

WOMEN 17,4 km km

(Lähti 39, Keskeytti 1, Hylätty 1)

1126NEUSvetlana FoliforovaNeutral52:32
2131CZEMartina TichovskaTšekki53:00+28
3138FINMarika HaraSuomi53:14+42
4134DENCamilla SoegaardTanska54:25+1:53
5129AUTMarina ReinerItävalta54:30+1:58
6135NEUOlga ShipilovaVinogradovaNeutral54:32+2:00
7136FINIngrid StengardSuomi54:55+2:23
8133CZEVeronika KubinovaTšekki54:59+2:27
9121SWELinn BylarsRuotsi55:36+3:04
10114NEUUliana SukholovskaiaNeutral55:41+3:09
11120FINAntonia HagaSuomi55:43+3:11
12123DENCaecilie ChristoffersenTanska55:46+3:14
13108FINMervi PesuSuomi56:10+3:38
14116SWEAnna TidermanRuotsi56:13+3:41
15130FRAConstance DevillersRanska57:09+4:37
16139NEUAnastasiya BolshovaNeutral57:12+4:40
17127CZEKaterina NovakovaTšekki57:50+5:18
18101SWEElla PalmRuotsi57:59+5:27
19137NEUAnastasiya SvirNeutral58:02+5:30
20122LTUAlgirda MickuvieneLiettua58:07+5:35
21105SWEKarin GustafssonRuotsi58:29+5:57
22132NEUAnastasia TrifilenkovaNeutral58:35+6:03
23107FRALucie RudkiewiczRanska59:20+6:48
24119CZEVendula MusilovaTšekki59:30+6:58
25113FRALou GarcinRanska1:00:07+7:35
26125GERAnke DannowskiSaksa1:00:24+7:52
27104ESTEleri HirvViro1:00:29+7:57
28128FINRuska SaarelaSuomi1:00:35+8:03
29102FINEveliina ValimaaSuomi1:01:10+8:38
30106DENBirka Oehlenschlaeger NielsenTanska1:01:37+9:05
31124AUTMichaela GigonItävalta1:02:29+9:57
32103LTUJuste UmbrasaiteLiettua1:02:32+10:00
33111CZERomana KubinovaTšekki1:04:23+11:51
34110ESTPiibe TammemaeViro1:04:53+12:21
35112LTUViktorija MichnovicLiettua1:04:55+12:23
36117FRALou DenaixRanska1:07:16+14:44
37109ESPMonica Aguilera ViladomiuEspanja1:11:52+19:20
118PORAna Filipa SilvaPortugalikeskeytti
115DENNikoline SplittorffTanskahylätty

MEN20 15,6 km km

(Lähti 36, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 3)

1217Morten JorgensenDenmarkDEN43:01
2222Mikkel Brunstedt NoergaardDenmarkDEN43:31+30
3224Bartosz NiebielskiPolandPOL43:55+54
4234Noah RiederSwitzerlandSUI45:07+2:06
5235Vladimir KuznetsovRussian FederationRUS45:18+2:17
6220Leonid KolomninRussian FederationRUS45:54+2:53
7232Matej TumaCzech RepublicCZE46:33+3:32
8225Georg KofflerAustriaAUT46:43+3:42
9231Antti RissanenFinlandFIN47:42+4:41
10201Simo KlemettinenFinlandFIN47:57+4:56
223Tatu AaltonenFinlandFIN47:57+4:56
12215Flurin SchnyderSwitzerlandSUI48:38+5:37
13233Jon HanssonSwedenSWE48:55+5:54
14236Vejus ZigilejusLithuaniaLTU48:57+5:56
15230Jose Antonio Villar GorrizSpainESP49:42+6:41
16227Martin IlligAustriaAUT49:43+6:42
17219Hannes HnilicaAustriaAUT49:44+6:43
18228Armel BerthaudFranceFRA49:45+6:44
19204Nikolai ShaidaiukRussian FederationRUS49:50+6:49
20203Wertti AutioFinlandFIN49:51+6:50
21212Paulus HanhijarviFinlandFIN49:56+6:55
218Richard WohankaCzech RepublicCZE49:56+6:55
23216Aleksandr TruninRussian FederationRUS50:03+7:02
24210Benjamin GaudernakAustriaAUT51:15+8:14
25205Lukas WieserAustriaAUT51:35+8:34
26211Albin Demaret JolyFranceFRA51:45+8:44
27229Sander PritsikEstoniaEST51:53+8:52
28208Adam CernikCzech RepublicCZE52:27+9:26
29213Nojus LukosiusLithuaniaLTU52:39+9:38
30221Akseli PesuFinlandFIN53:22+10:21
31206Ruslan IvashchenkoRussian FederationRUS53:30+10:29
32207Mykolas SliuzelisLithuaniaLTU1:01:18+18:17
33214Cesar Lopez PlazasSpainESP1:02:01+19:00
202Noah Tristan HoffmannDenmarkDENhylätty
209Logan LabarbeFranceFRAhylätty
226Yaroslav ShvedovRussian FederationRUShylätty

WOMEN20 12,8 km km

(Lähti 31, Keskeytti 0, Hylätty 1)

1329Kaarina NurminenFinlandFIN40:38
2331Mari LinnusEstoniaEST42:29+1:51
3323Alena AksenovaRussian FederationRUS42:57+2:19
4328Ekaterina LandgrafRussian FederationRUS43:01+2:23
5327Lilou PaulyFranceFRA43:04+2:26
6310Gertrud Riis MadsenDenmarkDEN43:45+3:07
7325Silja YliHietanenFinlandFIN44:40+4:02
8330Lena HoferSwitzerlandSUI44:42+4:04
9314Vilma PesuFinlandFIN44:49+4:11
10324Tilda PalmSwedenSWE45:09+4:31
11303Siiri RasimusFinlandFIN46:07+5:29
12318Annika HenriksenDenmarkDEN46:27+5:49
13302Daria ToporovaRussian FederationRUS46:56+6:18
14319Lucie NedomlelovaCzech RepublicCZE46:59+6:21
15321Julia NygaPolandPOL47:02+6:24
16317Marisa CostaPortugalPOR47:04+6:26
17322Jana HnilicaAustriaAUT47:36+6:58
18311Vytene PuisyteLithuaniaLTU47:52+7:14
19304Maria KupriyanovaRussian FederationRUS48:13+7:35
20320Ausrine ZvirblyteLithuaniaLTU48:23+7:45
21305Lotta VoutilainenFinlandFIN48:28+7:50
22308Pihla HakkinenFinlandFIN48:29+7:51
23301Zuzana StreglovaCzech RepublicCZE48:43+8:05
24316Nerea Garcia RodriguezSpainESP49:08+8:30
25315Anastasiia KruglovaRussian FederationRUS49:41+9:03
26307Sofie StranskaCzech RepublicCZE50:06+9:28
27313Lou ColleFranceFRA51:15+10:37
28309Anastasia ZhurkinaRussian FederationRUS52:06+11:28
29312Elena Yllan OrtizSpainESP58:42+18:04
30306Eidvile TevelyteLithuaniaLTU1:00:56+20:18
326Iris Aurora PecorariItalyITAhylätty
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English