Kevätsuunnistus 8.-9.5.2021 Kouvolassa

H21

Maali 6,4 km

1183Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN31:55
2180Timo SildKooveeEST33:19+1:24
3194Samu HeiskaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN33:34+1:39
4191Lauri NenonenKalevan RastiFIN33:35+1:40
5192Tobias HenrikssonPaimion RastiFIN33:50+1:55
6190Oleksandr KratovKooveeUKR34:11+2:16
7168Arttu SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN34:16+2:21
8202Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN34:20+2:25
9181Mikko EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN34:21+2:26
10206Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN34:25+2:30
11187Samuel HeinonenPaimion RastiFIN34:36+2:41
12173Simo MertanenLappeen RientoFIN34:48+2:53
13204Pasi IkonenPaimion RastiFIN35:05+3:10
14207Aaro AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN35:16+3:21
15188Aleksi SorsaTampereen PyrintöFIN35:18+3:23
16210Topi SyrjäläinenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:26+3:31
17186Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN35:30+3:35
200Mikko KnuuttilaIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:30+3:35
19198Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN35:40+3:45
20164Antti-Pekka LeskinenLynxFIN35:47+3:52
21172Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN35:52+3:57
22205Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN35:54+3:59
23176Anton KuukkaTampereen PyrintöFIN36:10+4:15
24209Ilari SulkulaVaajakosken TeräFIN36:21+4:26
25161Jarno ParkkinenKooveeFIN36:24+4:29
26175Aleksi SopoNaviFIN36:27+4:32
27163Mikael FabritiusLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN36:28+4:33
28177Markus RäsänenKalevan RastiFIN36:37+4:42
29171Anssi HuostilaTampereen PyrintöFIN36:42+4:47
30203Roope KoskinenKalevan RastiFIN36:46+4:51
31143Topias HelminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN36:52+4:57
32141Jonas JernPaimion RastiFIN36:59+5:04
149Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN36:59+5:04
34140Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN37:04+5:09
35201Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN37:14+5:19
36208Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN37:17+5:22
37196Topi PenttinenMS ParmaFIN37:18+5:23
38160Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN37:20+5:25
39219Ari-Pekka JoensuuPaimion RastiFIN37:27+5:32
40170Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN37:45+5:50
41184Lauri OikarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:46+5:51
42139Lauri PohjolaSuunta JyväskyläFIN37:51+5:56
43142Jere AhonenKangasala SKFIN37:55+6:00
44154Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN38:15+6:20
45174Jani LakanenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN38:19+6:24
46159Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN38:22+6:27
47162Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN38:26+6:31
48129Emil SeveliusOK77FIN38:39+6:44
49153Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN38:44+6:49
50169Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN38:46+6:51
51195Hannu-Pekka PukemaRajamäen RykmenttiFIN38:53+6:58
52155Juho KorpiNaviFIN38:58+7:03
151Mikko PajukangasLapuan VirkiäFIN38:58+7:03
54193Lauri SildKooveeEST38:59+7:04
55138Eero InkeriVehkalahden VeikotFIN39:04+7:09
56167Topias AholaNaviFIN39:07+7:12
57157Jaakko LaineHiidenkiertäjätFIN39:08+7:13
58158Tobias JernOK77FIN39:17+7:22
59225Ville PasanenKalevan RastiFIN39:18+7:23
135Lauri ValkonenItä-Hämeen RastiFIN39:18+7:23
61197Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN39:23+7:28
62144Eevert ToivonenKangasala SKFIN39:30+7:35
63217Markus HjulgrenEspoon AkillesFIN39:36+7:41
64147Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN39:40+7:45
65152Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN39:43+7:48
66137Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS39:45+7:50
67102Clemens WolframHelsingin SuunnistajatAUT39:58+8:03
68220Eero TurkkiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN40:04+8:09
69199Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN40:07+8:12
70124Tuomas HapolaRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN40:11+8:16
71120Hannes HolmbackIF FemmanFIN40:12+8:17
166Aapo LeskinenLynxFIN40:12+8:17
73131Aleksi IlmonenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN40:13+8:18
74134Dmitrii IurevHiidenkiertäjätRUS40:14+8:19
75223Aapo TonderKalevan RastiFIN40:25+8:30
76127Heikki ManninenAnttolan UrheilijatFIN40:35+8:40
77136Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN40:46+8:51
78125Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN41:17+9:22
79130Oskari NiemiLappeen RientoFIN41:18+9:23
80226Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN41:19+9:24
81165Gleb TikhonovTurun MetsänkävijätRUS41:24+9:29
82133af Fabian HällströmOK77FIN41:38+9:43
83150Rinat GabitovEspoon SuuntaFIN42:01+10:06
84122Jonathan RayOK77FIN42:22+10:27
85114Mikko HölliKangasala SKFIN42:27+10:32
86216Eemeli KokkonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN42:46+10:51
87222Juha KorpioEspoon AkillesFIN42:50+10:55
88128Tatu LeirimaaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN42:57+11:02
89145Tomi NärväHiidenkiertäjätFIN43:05+11:10
90218Atte EtulaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN43:08+11:13
91116Jere KommioAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN43:13+11:18
92211Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan VirkiäFIN43:20+11:25
93115Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN43:22+11:27
94118Santeri SainioKangasala SKFIN43:23+11:28
95221Jesper DonnerOK77FIN43:56+12:01
96111Miika HusuLappeen RientoFIN44:17+12:22
97146Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN44:32+12:37
98106Otto SaikkonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN44:41+12:46
99132Tuukka SenttulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN45:20+13:25
100109Sami ValkamaPaimion RastiFIN45:23+13:28
101119Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN46:00+14:05
102224Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN46:18+14:23
103103Paulus SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN46:27+14:32
104113Lauri SorsaHiidenkiertäjätFIN46:36+14:41
105108Riku KoirikiviSK PohjantähtiFIN47:15+15:20
106117Anton SulkulaSuunta JyväskyläFIN47:58+16:03
107214Matias KankkunenOK77FIN50:03+18:08
108213Markus HakkarainenRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN51:23+19:28
109212Vesa Ylis-JunttilaHämeenlinnan SuunnistajatFIN52:26+20:31
110105Julius NiemeläRasti-NokiaFIN53:18+21:23
111104Jimi KotkajuuriSuunta JyväskyläFIN54:48+22:53
112121Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN57:01+25:06
113101Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN57:48+25:53
114107Juho KuoppamäkiRastivarsatFIN1:03:05+31:10
178Aki SaariLahden Suunnistajat-37FINkeskeytti
156Esa HuttunenTurun MetsänkävijätFINhylätty
215Petri HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFINhylätty
148Mikko PoutanenLapuan VirkiäFINei läht.
179Joonas AholaNaviFINei läht.
189Petteri HuikkoLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
182Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFINei läht.
185Janne MänkärläLynxFINei läht.
126Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFINei läht.
110Henry VarisJämsän Retki-VeikotFINei läht.
112Mikko KurkelaKooveeFINei läht.
123Sami-Petteri JuopperiNaviFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English