Nro | Nimi | Seura | 1. päivä | 2. päivä | 3. päivä | 4. päivä | Emit | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2046 | Kenneth Grankull | IK Kronan | FIN | 11:08:00 | 11:08:00 | 11:08:00 | 10:08:00 |   256542 |
2047 | Urpo Heikkinen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 12:36:00 | 13:36:00 | 10:34:00 |   192973 |
2048 | Jussi Hietala | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 14:08:00 | 14:34:00 | 14:06:00 | 13:38:00 |   201123 |
2049 | Hannu Hiltula | Pudasjärven Urheilijat | FIN | 15:52:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:18:00 | 11:18:00 |   120195 |
2050 | Heikki Husu | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 11:58:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:58:00 | 11:58:00 |   202703 |
2051 | Juha Juutila | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 15:10:00 | 12:26:00 | 14:10:00 | 12:14:00 |   515348 |
2052 | Kari Kallio | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:56:00 | 11:40:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:42:00 |   504890 |
2053 | Joni Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 13:04:00 | 13:40:00 | 11:36:00 | 10:40:00 |   509310 |
2054 | Heikki Kettunen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 14:24:00 | 14:20:00 | 13:54:00 | 14:26:00 |   515353 |
2055 | Jarno Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:24:00 | 13:00:00 | 13:00:00 | 10:14:00 |   506725 |
2056 | Timo Kokkonen | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:32:00 | 12:40:00 |   194228 | ||
2057 | Tommi Kuronen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:50:00 | 11:50:00 | 11:56:00 | 11:46:00 |   245154 |
2058 | Juhani Lehtinen | Kauhajoen Karhu | FIN | 11:10:00 | 11:10:00 | 11:00:00 | 11:04:00 |   510960 |
2059 | Markku Loukusa | Iisu | FIN | 11:44:00 | 11:44:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:08:00 |   159431 |
2060 | Sami Löfbacka | Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot | FIN | 11:04:00 | 11:00:00 | 12:20:00 | 10:04:00 |   514103 |
2061 | Timo Mustikkamaa | Rasti-Nokia | FIN | 11:34:00 | 11:28:00 | 11:34:00 | 11:32:00 |   506328 |
2062 | Jouni Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 12:32:00 | 13:38:00 |   195574 | ||
2063 | Jari Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 12:28:00 | 13:22:00 | 13:56:00 | 11:22:00 |   214851 |
2065 | Ville Nurmilaukas | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 15:40:00 | 12:02:00 | 12:02:00 | 10:30:00 |   221668 |
2066 | Kimmo Pajula | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 14:02:00 | 11:32:00 | 11:32:00 | 11:02:00 |   488358 |
2067 | Raino Pesu | Hiiltomiehet | FIN | 14:28:00 | 13:42:00 |   214938 | ||
2068 | Mikko Pohjola | Lynx | FIN | 11:00:00 | 11:02:00 |   506065 | ||
2069 | Marko Rautanen | Tuupovaaran Sepot | FIN | 15:00:00 | 12:06:00 |   215531 | ||
2070 | Pasi Romppainen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:34:00 | 13:04:00 | 13:06:00 | 12:18:00 |   511387 |
2071 | Petri Saari | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 13:02:00 | 13:06:00 | 14:02:00 | 11:28:00 |   501442 |
2072 | Erkki Saarijärvi | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 14:04:00 | 11:56:00 | 14:00:00 | 11:56:00 |   514113 |
2073 | Sauli Saarinen | Mäntsälän Urheilijat | FIN | 11:24:00 | 13:28:00 | 15:38:00 | 14:54:00 |   508732 |
2074 | Timo Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:34:00 | 12:34:00 | 12:34:00 | 11:34:00 |   507913 |
2075 | Sampo Sillanpää | Lynx | FIN | 11:20:00 | 11:20:00 | 11:14:00 | 10:24:00 |   514099 |
2076 | Pietari Sorri | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 14:58:00 | 13:58:00 | 11:04:00 | 13:00:00 |   241474 |
2077 | Tuomas Tala | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 12:20:00 | 13:44:00 | 13:46:00 |   206995 |
2078 | Petri Teerikoski | Lauttakylän Luja | FIN | 15:56:00 | 11:24:00 | 15:20:00 | 11:20:00 |   513831 |
2079 | Mika Tonder | SK Vuoksi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 14:00:00 | 12:18:00 | 12:08:00 |   506006 |
2080 | Tuomas Vaherlehto | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:00:00 |   500900 | |||
2081 | Tero Virkkala | Kajaanin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:26:00 | 11:22:00 | 11:42:00 | 11:36:00 |   203749 |