Lähtöaika | 1,9 km |
3,1 km |
4,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eeva-Liina Ojanaho | Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura | FIN | 14:54:00 | 11:35 (1) | ||||
Silva Kemppi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 14:32:00 | 12:39 (2) | ||||
Virna Pellikka | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:54:00 | 12:58 (3) | ||||
Peppi Sikkilä | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 13:52:00 | 13:23 (4) | ||||
Alina Papinaho | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:44:00 | 14:04 (5) | ||||
Helmi Karkiainen | Keuruun Kisailijat | FIN | 14:20:00 | 14:08 (6) | ||||
Sini Hietala | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:24:00 | 14:10 (7) | ||||
Saga Wickholm | OK Trian | FIN | 14:14:00 | 14:25 (8) | ||||
Aino Kankaanpää | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:36:00 | 14:27 (9) | ||||
Aida Koivisto | Lapuan VIrkiä | FIN | 14:10:00 | 15:07 (10) | ||||
Heidi Salonen | Koovee | FIN | 13:56:00 | 15:28 (11) | ||||
Selma Mäkäräinen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:48:00 | 15:33 (12) | ||||
Hertta Juntunen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 14:56:00 | 15:36 (13) | ||||
Saana Nikkinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 13:50:00 | 15:40 (14) | ||||
Lotta Nivukoski | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 14:18:00 | 15:42 (15) | ||||
Hetta Saarinen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 14:22:00 | 16:08 (16) | ||||
Roosa Heikkinen | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 14:42:00 | 16:14 (17) | ||||
Elli Kyläkoski | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:34:00 | 16:33 (18) | ||||
Emma-Riikka Laamanen | Tarpian Suunta | FIN | 14:46:00 | 16:41 (19) | ||||
Nadja Rehberger | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:08:00 | 16:49 (20) | ||||
Venny Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 14:16:00 | 17:04 (21) | ||||
Minttu Lehtonen | Siilin Rasti | FIN | 13:58:00 | 17:09 (22) | ||||
Emilia Kiintola | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:48:00 | 17:22 (23) | ||||
Nelli Aaltonen | Lynx | FIN | 14:40:00 | 17:39 (24) | ||||
Sanni Hoskari | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 14:26:00 | 17:54 (25) | ||||
Mai Hemmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 14:28:00 | 18:30 (26) | ||||
Inka Mäenpää | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 14:50:00 | 19:23 (27) | ||||
Kaisla Häkkinen | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 14:52:00 | 19:39 (28) | ||||
Alisa Ruutiainen | Laihian Luja | FIN | 14:06:00 | 19:43 (29) | ||||
Emmi Multala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 14:12:00 | 20:52 (30) | ||||
Venla Saari | Pohjankyrön Rasti | FIN | 14:04:00 | 21:11 (31) | ||||
Aino Loukkalahti | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 14:00:00 | 27:58 (32) |