Lähtöaika | 1,6 km |
1,8 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Saana Turpeinen | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 14:00:00 | 11:05 (1) | |||
Anni Siivonen | Pirkkala | FIN | 13:27:00 | 11:06 (2) | |||
Oona Andelmaa | Kaarina | FIN | 13:15:00 | 11:10 (3) | |||
Sonja Reiman | Askola | FIN | 13:54:00 | 11:24 (4) | |||
Elena Ryytty | Oulu | FIN | 13:07:00 | 11:38 (5) | |||
Linda Breilin | Asikkala | FIN | 13:53:00 | 11:54 (6) | |||
Sofia Koski | Seinäjoki | FIN | 13:14:00 | 11:55 (7) | |||
Selma Weckman | Pyhtää | FIN | 13:19:00 | 11:56 (8) | |||
Kaisa Kirves | Vantaa | FIN | 14:02:00 | 12:14 (9) | |||
Inkamari Kalari | Tampere | FIN | 13:11:00 | 12:53 (10) | |||
Siiri Siikanen | Lahti | FIN | 13:08:00 | 13:27 (11) | |||
Senni Miikki | Rautjärvi | FIN | 13:35:00 | 13:31 (12) | |||
Linnea Lemberg | Seinäjoki | FIN | 13:49:00 | 13:39 (13) | |||
Vilma Noponen | Mikkeli | FIN | 13:34:00 | 13:45 (14) | |||
Neela Nousiainen | Pyhtää | FIN | 13:55:00 | 13:48 (15) | |||
Aino Lepistö | Hattula | FIN | 13:10:00 | 14:00 (16) | |||
Alisa Göransson | Hämeenlinna | FIN | 14:03:00 | 14:14 (17) | |||
Wilhelmiina Ruohomäki | Pori | FIN | 13:41:00 | 14:18 (18) | |||
Pinja Kuoppala | Kauhajoki | FIN | 13:44:00 | 14:33 (19) | |||
Tara Kortelainen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 13:51:00 | 14:33 (19) | |||
Ella Hakkarainen | Lahti | FIN | 13:46:00 | 14:36 (21) | |||
Elli Leppä | Juupajoki | FIN | 13:50:00 | 14:52 (22) | |||
Iira-Nella Norrbacka | Asikkala | FIN | 13:12:00 | 14:55 (23) | |||
Mona Kantelinen | Hausjärvi | FIN | 13:23:00 | 14:57 (24) | |||
Venla Keski-Säntti | Ilmajoki | FIN | 13:16:00 | 14:59 (25) | |||
Anni Pasanen | Suomussalmi | FIN | 14:01:00 | 15:06 (26) | |||
Oona Muhonen | Seinäjoki | FIN | 13:33:00 | 15:08 (27) | |||
Alina Lepistö | Hattula | FIN | 13:36:00 | 15:27 (28) | |||
Selma Korhonen | Sipoo | FIN | 13:31:00 | 15:30 (29) | |||
Kaisla Koskinen | Järvenpää | FIN | 13:45:00 | 15:45 (30) | |||
Reetta Niemenmaa | Ikaalinen | FIN | 13:56:00 | 15:53 (31) | |||
Fanni Virtanen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 13:21:00 | 16:11 (32) | |||
Lilja Laitinen | Kouvola | FIN | 13:24:00 | 16:19 (33) | |||
Keira Maaniittu | Janakkala | FIN | 13:48:00 | 16:49 (34) | |||
Iida Taini | Jämsä | FIN | 13:29:00 | 17:13 (35) | |||
Elna Heikkinen | Sotkamo | FIN | 13:17:00 | 17:15 (36) | |||
Soila Vepsäläinen | Helsinki | FIN | 13:43:00 | 17:40 (37) | |||
Helmi Kataja | Seinäjoki | FIN | 13:09:00 | 18:05 (38) | |||
Pihla Laukkanen | Raasepori | FIN | 13:22:00 | 18:16 (39) | |||
Saara Haara | Vantaa | FIN | 13:30:00 | 18:40 (40) | |||
Liina Suvinen | Leppävirta | FIN | 13:58:00 | 18:45 (41) | |||
Milja Asikainen | Lappeenranta | FIN | 13:18:00 | 19:06 (42) | |||
Ida Raunio | Asikkala | FIN | 13:39:00 | 19:13 (43) | |||
Karoliina Huttunen | Kotka | FIN | 13:32:00 | 19:52 (44) | |||
Aino-Sofia Vierula | Ylöjärvi | FIN | 13:26:00 | 22:57 (45) | |||
Etsiina Mamia | Lempäälä | FIN | 13:42:00 | 23:27 (46) | |||
Olga Pusa | Pälkäne | FIN | 13:28:00 | 23:42 (47) | |||
Alisa Tamminen | Luumäki | FIN | 13:38:00 | 25:20 (48) | |||
Sanni Eskeli | Hollola | FIN | 13:57:00 | 27:09 (49) |