Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

W21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 3,0 km

170Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN12:14
215Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN12:15+1
66Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN12:15+1
471Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN12:21+7
569Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN12:22+8
668Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN12:23+9
713Veera LaaksoviitaKalevan RastiFIN12:25+11
830Satu RautiainenKangasala SKFIN12:26+12
43Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN12:26+12
1073Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:30+16
1175Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN12:31+17
1250Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:33+19
1337Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:41+27
1454Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:42+28
1565Evely KaasikuHelsingin SuunnistajatEST12:45+31
1667Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN12:48+34
1774Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:52+38
1851Anu TuomistoNorwayFIN12:55+41
1947Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN12:56+42
2060Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:58+44
215Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN13:00+46
61Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:00+46
2353Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN13:03+49
2423Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN13:06+52
2535Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:07+53
2659Jasmiina RantalaLynxFIN13:10+56
2764Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN13:12+58
2863Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN13:20+1:06
2949Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN13:21+1:07
9Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:21+1:07
24Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN13:21+1:07
3214Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN13:26+1:12
334Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN13:28+1:14
3436Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:34+1:20
57Anna MoilanenKalevan RastiFIN13:34+1:20
3641Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:36+1:22
3748Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN13:40+1:26
387Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN13:41+1:27
398Inari KarppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:45+1:31
26Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN13:45+1:31
4112Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:50+1:36
4210Milla KoistinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:53+1:39
4340Roosa PelkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:57+1:43
4442Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN13:59+1:45
4516Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:02+1:48
4632Isabel DonnerOK77FIN14:04+1:50
473Veera TurakainenLynxFIN14:05+1:51
4838Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN14:15+2:01
4944Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN14:20+2:06
5018Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:24+2:10
512Iida-Emilia KaiponenOlavin RastiFIN14:29+2:15
5256Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:31+2:17
531Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:34+2:20
5445Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN14:35+2:21
5527Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN14:47+2:33
5619Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:50+2:36
5720Aino AsklöfLynxFIN14:52+2:38
5833Janina DonnerSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:04+2:50
5929Mari SeppänenOK77FIN15:09+2:55
6039Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:20+3:06
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English