Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

W21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 2,1 km

166Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:23
215Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN8:26+3
70Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN8:26+3
43Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN8:26+3
513Veera LaaksoviitaKalevan RastiFIN8:27+4
668Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN8:28+5
730Satu RautiainenKangasala SKFIN8:33+10
869Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN8:34+11
71Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN8:34+11
1054Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:35+12
1173Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:37+14
1275Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN8:41+18
1350Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:43+20
1437Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:44+21
65Evely KaasikuHelsingin SuunnistajatEST8:44+21
1674Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:45+22
1767Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:46+23
185Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN8:50+27
51Anu TuomistoNorwayFIN8:50+27
2060Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:52+29
2126Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN8:55+32
2247Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN8:56+33
2323Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN9:01+38
2435Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN9:02+39
61Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:02+39
64Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN9:02+39
2759Jasmiina RantalaLynxFIN9:03+40
289Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:04+41
2953Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN9:07+44
63Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN9:07+44
3124Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN9:08+45
3249Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN9:09+46
3314Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN9:14+51
3441Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:17+54
357Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN9:18+55
364Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN9:21+58
3757Anna MoilanenKalevan RastiFIN9:24+1:01
3836Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:26+1:03
3940Roosa PelkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN9:28+1:05
48Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN9:28+1:05
418Inari KarppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN9:29+1:06
4242Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN9:30+1:07
4310Milla KoistinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN9:31+1:08
4412Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:34+1:11
4516Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:36+1:13
4618Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN9:41+1:18
473Veera TurakainenLynxFIN9:42+1:19
4832Isabel DonnerOK77FIN9:44+1:21
492Iida-Emilia KaiponenOlavin RastiFIN9:47+1:24
5038Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN9:48+1:25
511Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:50+1:27
5245Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN9:56+1:33
5344Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN10:00+1:37
5420Aino AsklöfLynxFIN10:02+1:39
27Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN10:02+1:39
5619Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:06+1:43
5756Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:11+1:48
5833Janina DonnerSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:19+1:56
5929Mari SeppänenOK77FIN10:23+2:00
6039Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:28+2:05
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English