Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

W21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 1,0 km

166Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN3:50
213Veera LaaksoviitaKalevan RastiFIN3:51+1
368Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN3:53+3
430Satu RautiainenKangasala SKFIN3:54+4
43Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN3:54+4
615Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN3:57+7
54Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:57+7
873Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN3:58+8
969Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN3:59+9
70Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN3:59+9
74Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN3:59+9
1271Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN4:00+10
135Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN4:03+13
1465Evely KaasikuHelsingin SuunnistajatEST4:04+14
1537Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:05+15
51Anu TuomistoNorwayFIN4:05+15
1750Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:07+17
75Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN4:07+17
67Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:07+17
2060Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:09+19
2124Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN4:10+20
2223Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN4:11+21
26Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN4:11+21
49Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN4:11+21
59Jasmiina RantalaLynxFIN4:11+21
61Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:11+21
279Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:12+22
2847Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN4:13+23
63Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN4:13+23
64Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN4:13+23
3135Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN4:16+26
41Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:16+26
337Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN4:18+28
3414Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN4:19+29
53Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN4:19+29
364Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN4:20+30
3740Roosa PelkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:21+31
383Veera TurakainenLynxFIN4:22+32
398Inari KarppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:24+34
402Iida-Emilia KaiponenOlavin RastiFIN4:25+35
16Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:25+35
42Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN4:25+35
48Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN4:25+35
57Anna MoilanenKalevan RastiFIN4:25+35
4532Isabel DonnerOK77FIN4:27+37
10Milla KoistinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN4:27+37
4718Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:28+38
36Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:28+38
491Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:29+39
5012Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:31+41
38Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN4:31+41
5245Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:33+43
5320Aino AsklöfLynxFIN4:37+47
5427Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:38+48
5533Janina DonnerSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:44+54
5619Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN4:46+56
29Mari SeppänenOK77FIN4:46+56
5856Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:47+57
5939Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN4:49+59
6044Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN4:59+1:09
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English