Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

W21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 3,0 km

166Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN13:05
270Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN13:18+13
372Marika TeiniKalevan RastiFIN13:19+14
43Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN13:19+14
515Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN13:25+20
71Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:25+20
737Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:27+22
53Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN13:27+22
974Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:35+30
1075Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN13:36+31
1165Evely KaasikuHelsingin SuunnistajatEST13:39+34
1267Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:40+35
73Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:40+35
1455Aino MänkärläLynxFIN13:44+39
69Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN13:44+39
1661Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:54+49
175Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN13:56+51
1847Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN13:57+52
1968Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN13:59+54
207Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN14:04+59
2149Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN14:07+1:02
59Jasmiina RantalaLynxFIN14:07+1:02
2360Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:08+1:03
2450Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN14:12+1:07
2514Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN14:15+1:10
26Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN14:15+1:10
2751Anu TuomistoNorwayFIN14:21+1:16
2852Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN14:31+1:26
2942Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN14:33+1:28
3023Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN14:34+1:29
3157Anna MoilanenKalevan RastiFIN14:36+1:31
3264Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN14:37+1:32
3335Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN14:39+1:34
3448Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN14:40+1:35
41Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:40+1:35
3636Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:44+1:39
3731Hanna ValonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:45+1:40
3844Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN14:50+1:45
3912Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:53+1:48
403Veera TurakainenLynxFIN14:57+1:52
54Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:57+1:52
4262Johanna HulkkonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:07+2:02
4340Roosa PelkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:13+2:08
4418Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:16+2:11
58Suvi SimonsénRastikarhutFIN15:16+2:11
4632Isabel DonnerOK77FIN15:21+2:16
4730Satu RautiainenKangasala SKFIN15:29+2:24
482Iida-Emilia KaiponenOlavin RastiFIN15:30+2:25
4913Veera LaaksoviitaKalevan RastiFIN15:31+2:26
5010Milla KoistinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:35+2:30
45Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:35+2:30
5238Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN15:36+2:31
63Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN15:36+2:31
5433Janina DonnerSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:37+2:32
5556Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:45+2:40
5620Aino AsklöfLynxFIN15:54+2:49
574Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN15:56+2:51
586Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN15:59+2:54
599Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:04+2:59
6028Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:09+3:04
6124Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN16:11+3:06
6217Natalia KankoKangasala SKFIN16:20+3:15
6316Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN16:21+3:16
641Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:26+3:21
6519Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN16:54+3:49
6639Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN17:00+3:55
6729Mari SeppänenOK77FIN17:02+3:57
6822Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN17:07+4:02
6927Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN17:21+4:16
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English