Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

W21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 2,1 km

166Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN8:52
243Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN9:03+11
372Marika TeiniKalevan RastiFIN9:09+17
470Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN9:13+21
515Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN9:14+22
653Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN9:16+24
737Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:19+27
74Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:19+27
973Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN9:22+30
1069Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN9:24+32
71Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN9:24+32
1275Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN9:25+33
1365Evely KaasikuHelsingin SuunnistajatEST9:26+34
1426Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN9:27+35
55Aino MänkärläLynxFIN9:27+35
165Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN9:28+36
67Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:28+36
1861Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:33+41
1959Jasmiina RantalaLynxFIN9:35+43
2047Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN9:38+46
217Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN9:39+47
2241Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN9:42+50
2350Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN9:43+51
2449Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN9:44+52
68Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN9:44+52
2651Anu TuomistoNorwayFIN9:49+57
2714Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN9:51+59
60Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN9:51+59
2923Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN9:54+1:02
57Anna MoilanenKalevan RastiFIN9:54+1:02
3152Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN9:58+1:06
3242Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN10:02+1:10
3335Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN10:03+1:11
3436Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:09+1:17
3562Johanna HulkkonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:10+1:18
3664Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN10:11+1:19
3748Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN10:12+1:20
383Veera TurakainenLynxFIN10:14+1:22
40Roosa PelkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN10:14+1:22
44Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN10:14+1:22
4112Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN10:16+1:24
63Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN10:16+1:24
4331Hanna ValonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:17+1:25
4418Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:18+1:26
4530Satu RautiainenKangasala SKFIN10:20+1:28
4654Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN10:28+1:36
4758Suvi SimonsénRastikarhutFIN10:29+1:37
4845Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN10:30+1:38
492Iida-Emilia KaiponenOlavin RastiFIN10:35+1:43
5056Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:39+1:47
5133Janina DonnerSuunta JyväskyläFIN10:44+1:52
5232Isabel DonnerOK77FIN10:46+1:54
5338Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN10:48+1:56
5410Milla KoistinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN10:50+1:58
551Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN10:53+2:01
20Aino AsklöfLynxFIN10:53+2:01
576Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN11:01+2:09
589Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:10+2:18
27Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN11:10+2:18
604Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN11:11+2:19
6116Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:14+2:22
28Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN11:14+2:22
6329Mari SeppänenOK77FIN11:18+2:26
6413Veera LaaksoviitaKalevan RastiFIN11:20+2:28
6517Natalia KankoKangasala SKFIN11:27+2:35
6624Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN11:38+2:46
6739Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN11:39+2:47
6819Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN11:57+3:05
6922Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:34+3:42
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English