Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

W21E 1. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-15 15-16 16-17 17-18 18-19 19-20 20-Maali Tulos  
1   Veera Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
36 (4)
1:16 (11)
40 (30)
2:10 (5)
54 (3)
2:47 (3)
37 (2)
3:53 (3)
1:06 (2)
4:08 (3)
15 (5)
4:39 (3)
31 (7)
5:25 (2)
46 (1)
5:47 (2)
22 (8)
6:08 (2)
21 (24)
6:53 (1)
45 (1)
7:26 (1)
33 (2)
8:18 (1)
52 (8)
8:38 (1)
20 (2)
8:52 (1)
14 (18)
9:12 (1)
20 (10)
10:02 (1)
50 (3)
10:49 (1)
47 (6)
11:47 (1)
58 (28)
13:05 (1)
1:18 (13)
13:20 (1)
15 (67)
13:20  Veera Klemettinen
2   Alexandra Enlund
Pargas IF
38 (20)
1:16 (11)
38 (11)
2:13 (8)
57 (9)
2:54 (7)
41 (16)
4:01 (5)
1:07 (4)
4:15 (5)
14 (1)
4:45 (4)
30 (1)
5:35 (4)
50 (15)
5:57 (4)
22 (8)
6:15 (4)
18 (1)
7:00 (2)
45 (1)
7:46 (4)
46 (67)
8:41 (5)
55 (19)
9:01 (5)
20 (2)
9:14 (4)
13 (3)
9:33 (4)
19 (1)
10:19 (3)
46 (1)
11:03 (2)
44 (1)
11:56 (2)
53 (2)
13:19 (2)
1:23 (24)
13:30 (2)
11 (1)
13:30  Alexandra Enlund
3   Marika Teini
Kalevan Rasti
37 (10)
1:14 (5)
37 (4)
2:09 (3)
55 (5)
2:50 (5)
41 (16)
4:04 (9)
1:14 (28)
4:20 (9)
16 (27)
4:53 (9)
33 (22)
5:42 (9)
49 (8)
6:03 (8)
21 (1)
6:22 (7)
19 (2)
7:09 (4)
47 (3)
7:43 (3)
34 (9)
8:33 (3)
50 (2)
8:57 (3)
24 (48)
9:10 (3)
13 (3)
9:31 (3)
21 (29)
10:25 (4)
54 (22)
11:11 (4)
46 (3)
12:06 (4)
55 (6)
13:20 (4)
1:14 (2)
13:31 (3)
11 (1)
13:31  Marika Teini
4   Venla Harju
Tampereen Pyrintö
37 (10)
1:14 (5)
37 (4)
2:09 (3)
55 (5)
2:46 (2)
37 (2)
3:52 (2)
1:06 (2)
4:07 (2)
15 (5)
4:37 (1)
30 (1)
5:24 (1)
47 (2)
5:46 (1)
22 (8)
6:06 (1)
20 (4)
7:04 (3)
58 (43)
7:37 (2)
33 (2)
8:28 (2)
51 (5)
8:50 (2)
22 (23)
9:03 (2)
13 (3)
9:22 (2)
19 (1)
10:18 (2)
56 (40)
11:07 (3)
49 (19)
12:04 (3)
57 (21)
13:19 (2)
1:15 (5)
13:32 (4)
13 (25)
13:32  Venla Harju
5   Ida Haapala
Espoon Suunta
39 (26)
1:18 (20)
39 (18)
2:17 (10)
59 (14)
2:55 (8)
38 (5)
4:03 (7)
1:08 (10)
4:18 (6)
15 (5)
4:50 (7)
32 (15)
5:38 (7)
48 (3)
5:59 (6)
21 (1)
6:28 (10)
29 (68)
7:19 (10)
51 (19)
7:53 (8)
34 (9)
8:40 (4)
47 (1)
9:00 (4)
20 (2)
9:14 (4)
14 (18)
9:34 (5)
20 (10)
10:27 (5)
53 (15)
11:15 (5)
48 (10)
12:10 (5)
55 (6)
13:26 (6)
1:16 (7)
13:38 (5)
12 (8)
13:38  Ida Haapala
5   Amy Nymalm
Pargas IF
39 (26)
1:17 (16)
38 (11)
2:16 (9)
59 (14)
2:58 (11)
42 (24)
4:05 (10)
1:07 (4)
4:21 (10)
16 (27)
4:51 (8)
30 (1)
5:45 (11)
54 (39)
6:07 (11)
22 (8)
6:29 (12)
22 (34)
7:17 (6)
48 (6)
7:52 (5)
35 (20)
8:42 (6)
50 (2)
9:03 (6)
21 (9)
9:16 (6)
13 (3)
9:37 (6)
21 (29)
10:29 (6)
52 (10)
11:18 (6)
49 (19)
12:13 (7)
55 (6)
13:27 (7)
1:14 (2)
13:38 (5)
11 (1)
13:38  Amy Nymalm
5   Sofia Haajanen
SK Pohjantähti
41 (40)
1:21 (35)
40 (30)
2:27 (37)
1:06 (46)
3:06 (31)
39 (6)
4:13 (19)
1:07 (4)
4:28 (19)
15 (5)
5:03 (23)
35 (42)
5:51 (20)
48 (3)
6:13 (20)
22 (8)
6:33 (17)
20 (4)
7:20 (11)
47 (3)
7:55 (11)
35 (20)
8:51 (12)
56 (26)
9:11 (10)
20 (2)
9:24 (10)
13 (3)
9:44 (11)
20 (10)
10:38 (11)
54 (22)
11:23 (9)
45 (2)
12:14 (8)
51 (1)
13:25 (5)
1:11 (1)
13:38 (5)
13 (25)
13:38  Sofia Haajanen
8   Inka Nurminen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
37 (10)
1:15 (9)
38 (11)
2:19 (17)
1:04 (39)
3:00 (17)
41 (16)
4:09 (13)
1:09 (13)
4:23 (11)
14 (1)
4:53 (9)
30 (1)
5:41 (8)
48 (3)
6:04 (9)
23 (26)
6:24 (8)
20 (4)
7:18 (8)
54 (30)
7:52 (5)
34 (9)
8:45 (8)
53 (10)
9:06 (8)
21 (9)
9:19 (7)
13 (3)
9:39 (7)
20 (10)
10:30 (7)
51 (6)
11:18 (6)
48 (10)
12:12 (6)
54 (3)
13:28 (8)
1:16 (7)
13:40 (8)
12 (8)
13:40  Inka Nurminen
9   Anna Närhi
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
36 (4)
1:12 (2)
36 (2)
2:11 (6)
59 (14)
2:58 (11)
47 (55)
4:10 (15)
1:12 (19)
4:26 (16)
16 (27)
4:59 (16)
33 (22)
5:48 (14)
49 (8)
6:09 (13)
21 (1)
6:29 (12)
20 (4)
7:17 (6)
48 (6)
7:53 (8)
36 (31)
8:44 (7)
51 (5)
9:05 (7)
21 (9)
9:19 (7)
14 (18)
9:39 (7)
20 (10)
10:34 (9)
55 (32)
11:21 (8)
47 (6)
12:18 (9)
57 (21)
13:35 (9)
1:17 (11)
13:48 (9)
13 (25)
13:48  Anna Närhi
9   Maija Sianoja
MS Parma
42 (48)
1:20 (29)
38 (11)
2:17 (10)
57 (9)
2:57 (10)
40 (10)
4:09 (13)
1:12 (19)
4:25 (13)
16 (27)
4:58 (14)
33 (22)
5:46 (13)
48 (3)
6:08 (12)
22 (8)
6:28 (10)
20 (4)
7:23 (14)
55 (33)
7:58 (13)
35 (20)
8:50 (9)
52 (8)
9:11 (10)
21 (9)
9:24 (10)
13 (3)
9:44 (11)
20 (10)
10:38 (11)
54 (22)
11:24 (11)
46 (3)
12:18 (9)
54 (3)
13:36 (10)
1:18 (13)
13:48 (9)
12 (8)
13:48  Maija Sianoja
11   Merja Rantanen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
52 (66)
1:29 (56)
37 (4)
2:20 (20)
51 (1)
3:02 (22)
42 (24)
4:13 (19)
1:11 (17)
4:29 (20)
16 (27)
5:00 (17)
31 (7)
5:49 (16)
49 (8)
6:11 (15)
22 (8)
6:31 (14)
20 (4)
7:18 (8)
47 (3)
7:52 (5)
34 (9)
8:50 (9)
58 (32)
9:10 (9)
20 (2)
9:22 (9)
12 (1)
9:42 (9)
20 (10)
10:37 (10)
55 (32)
11:23 (9)
46 (3)
12:20 (11)
57 (21)
13:40 (12)
1:20 (17)
13:51 (11)
11 (1)
13:51  Merja Rantanen
12   Evely Kaasiku
Helsingin Suunnistajat
37 (10)
1:14 (5)
37 (4)
2:22 (28)
1:08 (52)
3:03 (25)
41 (16)
4:16 (24)
1:13 (25)
4:31 (23)
15 (5)
5:01 (20)
30 (1)
5:50 (18)
49 (8)
6:12 (17)
22 (8)
6:33 (17)
21 (24)
7:24 (15)
51 (19)
7:57 (12)
33 (2)
8:51 (12)
54 (14)
9:13 (13)
22 (23)
9:27 (14)
14 (18)
9:47 (14)
20 (10)
10:39 (13)
52 (10)
11:27 (13)
48 (10)
12:23 (13)
56 (12)
13:39 (11)
1:16 (7)
13:52 (12)
13 (25)
13:52  Evely Kaasiku
13   Jenny Patana
Hiidenkiertäjät
38 (20)
1:19 (26)
41 (41)
2:17 (10)
58 (13)
3:00 (17)
43 (33)
4:08 (11)
1:08 (10)
4:23 (11)
15 (5)
4:54 (11)
31 (7)
5:44 (10)
50 (15)
6:06 (10)
22 (8)
6:26 (9)
20 (4)
7:14 (5)
48 (6)
7:54 (10)
40 (53)
8:53 (16)
59 (37)
9:14 (14)
21 (9)
9:28 (15)
14 (18)
9:47 (14)
19 (1)
10:39 (13)
52 (10)
11:26 (12)
47 (6)
12:22 (12)
56 (12)
13:41 (13)
1:19 (15)
13:53 (13)
12 (8)
13:53  Jenny Patana
14   Aino Mänkärlä
Lynx
39 (26)
1:18 (20)
39 (18)
2:17 (10)
59 (14)
3:00 (17)
43 (33)
4:12 (17)
1:12 (19)
4:27 (17)
15 (5)
5:02 (21)
35 (42)
5:51 (20)
49 (8)
6:14 (21)
23 (26)
6:34 (20)
20 (4)
7:22 (13)
48 (6)
7:58 (13)
36 (31)
8:52 (14)
54 (14)
9:14 (14)
22 (23)
9:26 (13)
12 (1)
9:45 (13)
19 (1)
10:33 (8)
48 (2)
11:29 (14)
56 (47)
12:24 (14)
55 (6)
13:43 (14)
1:19 (15)
13:56 (14)
13 (25)
13:56  Aino Mänkärlä
15   Kirsi Nurmi
SK Pohjantähti
37 (10)
1:18 (20)
41 (41)
2:19 (17)
1:01 (21)
2:55 (8)
36 (1)
4:02 (6)
1:07 (4)
4:18 (6)
16 (27)
4:48 (6)
30 (1)
5:36 (5)
48 (3)
5:57 (4)
21 (1)
6:17 (5)
20 (4)
7:27 (19)
1:10 (61)
8:00 (17)
33 (2)
8:50 (9)
50 (2)
9:11 (10)
21 (9)
9:24 (10)
13 (3)
9:43 (10)
19 (1)
10:41 (15)
58 (47)
11:34 (15)
53 (40)
12:28 (15)
54 (3)
13:45 (15)
1:17 (11)
13:57 (15)
12 (8)
13:57  Kirsi Nurmi
16   Noora Hyyrynen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
38 (20)
1:18 (20)
40 (30)
2:19 (17)
1:01 (21)
2:58 (11)
39 (6)
4:08 (11)
1:10 (14)
4:25 (13)
17 (49)
4:57 (13)
32 (15)
5:48 (14)
51 (20)
6:11 (15)
23 (26)
6:33 (17)
22 (34)
7:26 (18)
53 (25)
8:01 (18)
35 (20)
8:59 (19)
58 (32)
9:20 (18)
21 (9)
9:33 (18)
13 (3)
9:54 (18)
21 (29)
10:46 (17)
52 (10)
11:34 (15)
48 (10)
12:30 (16)
56 (12)
13:54 (16)
1:24 (26)
14:05 (16)
11 (1)
14:05  Noora Hyyrynen
17   Salla Isoherranen
Lynx
36 (4)
1:14 (5)
38 (11)
2:11 (6)
57 (9)
2:51 (6)
40 (10)
4:03 (7)
1:12 (19)
4:18 (6)
15 (5)
4:54 (11)
36 (50)
5:45 (11)
51 (20)
6:09 (13)
24 (41)
6:31 (14)
22 (34)
7:20 (11)
49 (11)
7:58 (13)
38 (42)
8:53 (16)
55 (19)
9:15 (17)
22 (23)
9:29 (17)
14 (18)
9:49 (16)
20 (10)
10:47 (18)
58 (47)
11:38 (17)
51 (32)
12:35 (17)
57 (21)
13:57 (17)
1:22 (21)
14:09 (17)
12 (8)
14:09  Salla Isoherranen
18   Maiju Oksanen
Kangasala SK
40 (35)
1:20 (29)
40 (30)
2:21 (22)
1:01 (21)
3:03 (25)
42 (24)
4:13 (19)
1:10 (14)
4:29 (20)
16 (27)
5:00 (17)
31 (7)
5:50 (18)
50 (15)
6:12 (17)
22 (8)
6:35 (21)
23 (49)
7:25 (16)
50 (15)
8:01 (18)
36 (31)
9:00 (21)
59 (37)
9:25 (21)
25 (60)
9:39 (20)
14 (18)
9:59 (20)
20 (10)
10:50 (19)
51 (6)
11:41 (19)
51 (32)
12:37 (18)
56 (12)
13:58 (18)
1:21 (19)
14:11 (18)
13 (25)
14:11  Maiju Oksanen
19   Lotta Karhola
Tampereen Pyrintö
36 (4)
1:12 (2)
36 (2)
2:08 (2)
56 (7)
2:45 (1)
37 (2)
3:50 (1)
1:05 (1)
4:05 (1)
15 (5)
4:38 (2)
33 (22)
5:29 (3)
51 (20)
5:50 (3)
21 (1)
6:10 (3)
20 (4)
7:29 (20)
1:19 (68)
8:10 (24)
41 (56)
9:11 (27)
1:01 (46)
9:31 (26)
20 (2)
9:44 (23)
13 (3)
10:04 (23)
20 (10)
10:59 (24)
55 (32)
11:48 (25)
49 (19)
12:44 (24)
56 (12)
13:59 (19)
1:15 (5)
14:12 (19)
13 (25)
14:12  Lotta Karhola
20   Jenny Ojala
Koovee
45 (59)
1:22 (39)
37 (4)
2:21 (22)
59 (14)
3:02 (22)
41 (16)
4:18 (25)
1:16 (35)
4:34 (25)
16 (27)
5:08 (26)
34 (31)
6:00 (25)
52 (28)
6:24 (26)
24 (41)
6:44 (25)
20 (4)
7:32 (23)
48 (6)
8:10 (24)
38 (42)
9:04 (22)
54 (14)
9:26 (22)
22 (23)
9:39 (20)
13 (3)
10:00 (21)
21 (29)
10:53 (21)
53 (15)
11:44 (21)
51 (32)
12:42 (22)
58 (28)
14:04 (20)
1:22 (21)
14:17 (20)
13 (25)
14:17  Jenny Ojala
21   Ina Westerlund
Paimion Rasti
38 (20)
1:22 (39)
44 (56)
2:24 (33)
1:02 (27)
3:12 (39)
48 (57)
4:26 (35)
1:14 (28)
4:42 (35)
16 (27)
5:14 (31)
32 (15)
6:03 (28)
49 (8)
6:26 (28)
23 (26)
6:47 (28)
21 (24)
7:36 (26)
49 (11)
8:11 (26)
35 (20)
9:06 (24)
55 (19)
9:30 (24)
24 (48)
9:44 (23)
14 (18)
10:04 (23)
20 (10)
10:57 (23)
53 (15)
11:46 (22)
49 (19)
12:41 (21)
55 (6)
14:06 (21)
1:25 (29)
14:20 (21)
14 (49)
14:20  Ina Westerlund
21   Jasmiina Rantala
Lynx
37 (10)
1:16 (11)
39 (18)
2:17 (10)
1:01 (21)
2:59 (14)
42 (24)
4:10 (15)
1:11 (17)
4:25 (13)
15 (5)
4:58 (14)
33 (22)
5:54 (22)
56 (44)
6:17 (22)
23 (26)
6:38 (22)
21 (24)
7:30 (21)
52 (22)
8:03 (20)
33 (2)
8:59 (19)
56 (26)
9:21 (19)
22 (23)
9:35 (19)
14 (18)
9:56 (19)
21 (29)
10:51 (20)
55 (32)
11:40 (18)
49 (19)
12:38 (19)
58 (28)
14:06 (21)
1:28 (39)
14:20 (21)
14 (49)
14:20  Jasmiina Rantala
21   Sanna Kauppila
Angelniemen Ankkuri
38 (20)
1:18 (20)
40 (30)
2:36 (50)
1:18 (64)
3:20 (49)
44 (40)
4:33 (43)
1:13 (25)
4:49 (43)
16 (27)
5:20 (42)
31 (7)
6:10 (34)
50 (15)
6:33 (34)
23 (26)
6:54 (33)
21 (24)
7:46 (30)
52 (22)
8:22 (30)
36 (31)
9:16 (28)
54 (14)
9:37 (28)
21 (9)
9:51 (27)
14 (18)
10:12 (27)
21 (29)
11:02 (27)
50 (3)
11:52 (26)
50 (25)
12:48 (26)
56 (12)
14:08 (23)
1:20 (17)
14:20 (21)
12 (8)
14:20  Sanna Kauppila
24   Roosa Hämäläinen
Hiidenkiertäjät
45 (59)
1:23 (44)
38 (11)
2:37 (52)
1:14 (59)
3:17 (45)
40 (10)
4:24 (31)
1:07 (4)
4:39 (30)
15 (5)
5:10 (28)
31 (7)
6:02 (27)
52 (28)
6:24 (26)
22 (8)
6:44 (25)
20 (4)
7:34 (24)
50 (15)
8:09 (22)
35 (20)
9:09 (25)
1:00 (39)
9:30 (24)
21 (9)
9:44 (23)
14 (18)
10:04 (23)
20 (10)
10:59 (24)
55 (32)
11:47 (24)
48 (10)
12:42 (22)
55 (6)
14:12 (24)
1:30 (45)
14:24 (24)
12 (8)
14:24  Roosa Hämäläinen
25   Milja Väätäjä
Paimion Rasti
39 (26)
1:17 (16)
38 (11)
2:20 (20)
1:03 (33)
3:02 (22)
42 (24)
4:18 (25)
1:16 (35)
4:35 (27)
17 (49)
5:12 (30)
37 (51)
6:04 (29)
52 (28)
6:28 (29)
24 (41)
6:49 (29)
21 (24)
7:44 (28)
55 (33)
8:20 (28)
36 (31)
9:17 (29)
57 (30)
9:38 (29)
21 (9)
9:52 (28)
14 (18)
10:14 (28)
22 (51)
11:11 (29)
57 (45)
11:59 (28)
48 (10)
13:00 (28)
1:01 (45)
14:16 (26)
1:16 (7)
14:27 (25)
11 (1)
14:27  Milja Väätäjä
26   Venla Taulavuori
Alatornion Pirkat
35 (2)
1:12 (2)
37 (4)
2:06 (1)
54 (3)
2:49 (4)
43 (33)
3:56 (4)
1:07 (4)
4:11 (4)
15 (5)
4:45 (4)
34 (31)
5:37 (6)
52 (28)
5:59 (6)
22 (8)
6:19 (6)
20 (4)
7:25 (16)
1:06 (57)
7:59 (16)
34 (9)
8:52 (14)
53 (10)
9:14 (14)
22 (23)
9:28 (15)
14 (18)
9:49 (16)
21 (29)
10:45 (16)
56 (40)
11:41 (19)
56 (47)
12:38 (19)
57 (21)
14:15 (25)
1:37 (63)
14:29 (26)
14 (49)
14:29  Venla Taulavuori
27   Anu Tuomisto
Norway
36 (4)
1:24 (48)
48 (63)
2:21 (22)
57 (9)
3:00 (17)
39 (6)
4:12 (17)
1:12 (19)
4:27 (17)
15 (5)
5:00 (17)
33 (22)
5:49 (16)
49 (8)
6:12 (17)
23 (26)
6:31 (14)
19 (2)
7:43 (27)
1:12 (63)
8:18 (27)
35 (20)
9:09 (25)
51 (5)
9:35 (27)
26 (66)
9:49 (26)
14 (18)
10:10 (26)
21 (29)
11:00 (26)
50 (3)
11:52 (26)
52 (36)
12:48 (26)
56 (12)
14:21 (27)
1:33 (56)
14:33 (27)
12 (8)
14:33  Anu Tuomisto
28   Emma Silvennoinen
Paimion Rasti
39 (26)
1:21 (35)
42 (48)
-
-
3:07 (34)
-
4:19 (27)
1:12 (19)
4:36 (28)
17 (49)
5:10 (28)
34 (31)
6:13 (37)
1:03 (67)
6:36 (37)
23 (26)
6:58 (37)
22 (34)
7:47 (31)
49 (11)
8:27 (33)
40 (53)
9:23 (31)
56 (26)
9:44 (31)
21 (9)
9:58 (31)
14 (18)
10:19 (31)
21 (29)
11:15 (31)
56 (40)
12:07 (31)
52 (36)
13:06 (31)
59 (37)
14:30 (28)
1:24 (26)
14:43 (28)
13 (25)
14:43  Emma Silvennoinen
29   Hanne Hilo
Espoon Suunta
43 (53)
1:22 (39)
39 (18)
2:35 (46)
1:13 (57)
3:15 (43)
40 (10)
4:31 (41)
1:16 (35)
4:46 (42)
15 (5)
5:17 (34)
31 (7)
6:08 (32)
51 (20)
6:30 (31)
22 (8)
6:50 (30)
20 (4)
7:45 (29)
55 (33)
8:20 (28)
35 (20)
9:18 (30)
58 (32)
9:40 (30)
22 (23)
9:54 (29)
14 (18)
10:15 (30)
21 (29)
11:09 (28)
54 (22)
12:05 (29)
56 (47)
13:03 (29)
58 (28)
14:34 (29)
1:31 (48)
14:45 (29)
11 (1)
14:45  Hanne Hilo
30   Sanni Norrbacka
Lynx
37 (10)
1:17 (16)
40 (30)
2:21 (22)
1:04 (39)
3:05 (28)
44 (40)
4:28 (38)
1:23 (60)
4:45 (39)
17 (49)
5:19 (41)
34 (31)
6:14 (39)
55 (41)
6:37 (38)
23 (26)
7:00 (39)
23 (49)
7:50 (32)
50 (15)
8:26 (32)
36 (31)
9:24 (32)
58 (32)
9:48 (32)
24 (48)
10:03 (32)
15 (45)
10:23 (32)
20 (10)
11:17 (33)
54 (22)
12:09 (33)
52 (36)
13:11 (33)
1:02 (49)
14:34 (29)
1:23 (24)
14:46 (30)
12 (8)
14:46  Sanni Norrbacka
31   Anna Moilanen
Kalevan Rasti
37 (10)
1:16 (11)
39 (18)
2:18 (16)
1:02 (27)
2:59 (14)
41 (16)
4:15 (23)
1:16 (35)
4:31 (23)
16 (27)
5:03 (23)
32 (15)
5:58 (23)
55 (41)
6:20 (23)
22 (8)
6:40 (23)
20 (4)
7:30 (21)
50 (15)
8:04 (21)
34 (9)
8:57 (18)
53 (10)
9:21 (19)
24 (48)
9:55 (30)
34 (69)
10:14 (28)
19 (1)
11:14 (30)
1:00 (56)
12:08 (32)
54 (41)
13:07 (32)
59 (37)
14:36 (31)
1:29 (43)
14:49 (31)
13 (25)
14:49  Anna Moilanen
31   Ulrika Uotila
Kangasala SK
37 (10)
1:16 (11)
39 (18)
2:29 (42)
1:13 (57)
3:10 (36)
41 (16)
4:26 (35)
1:16 (35)
4:42 (35)
16 (27)
5:14 (31)
32 (15)
6:05 (30)
51 (20)
6:28 (29)
23 (26)
6:50 (30)
22 (34)
7:55 (35)
1:05 (56)
8:33 (36)
38 (42)
9:34 (36)
1:01 (46)
9:56 (36)
22 (23)
10:11 (36)
15 (45)
10:31 (35)
20 (10)
11:24 (34)
53 (15)
12:18 (36)
54 (41)
13:15 (36)
57 (21)
14:37 (32)
1:22 (21)
14:49 (31)
12 (8)
14:49  Ulrika Uotila
33   Siiri Silvennoinen
Kalevan Rasti
41 (40)
1:18 (20)
37 (4)
2:21 (22)
1:03 (33)
3:01 (21)
40 (10)
4:19 (27)
1:18 (50)
4:34 (25)
15 (5)
5:05 (25)
31 (7)
5:58 (23)
53 (33)
6:21 (24)
23 (26)
6:41 (24)
20 (4)
7:59 (38)
1:18 (66)
8:32 (35)
33 (2)
9:27 (33)
55 (19)
9:49 (33)
22 (23)
10:03 (32)
14 (18)
10:23 (32)
20 (10)
11:16 (32)
53 (15)
12:06 (30)
50 (25)
13:05 (30)
59 (37)
14:39 (33)
1:34 (57)
14:53 (33)
14 (49)
14:53  Siiri Silvennoinen
33   Venla Turakainen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
38 (20)
1:17 (16)
39 (18)
2:17 (10)
1:00 (19)
2:59 (14)
42 (24)
4:14 (22)
1:15 (31)
4:30 (22)
16 (27)
5:02 (21)
32 (15)
6:00 (25)
58 (56)
6:23 (25)
23 (26)
6:45 (27)
22 (34)
7:34 (24)
49 (11)
8:09 (22)
35 (20)
9:05 (23)
56 (26)
9:27 (23)
22 (23)
9:41 (22)
14 (18)
10:02 (22)
21 (29)
10:56 (22)
54 (22)
11:46 (22)
50 (25)
12:45 (25)
59 (37)
14:40 (34)
1:55 (66)
14:53 (33)
13 (25)
14:53  Venla Turakainen
35   Sara Niva
SK Pohjantähti
39 (26)
1:39 (62)
1:00 (66)
2:35 (46)
56 (7)
3:20 (49)
45 (51)
4:35 (45)
1:15 (31)
4:52 (46)
17 (49)
5:24 (43)
32 (15)
6:15 (41)
51 (20)
6:37 (38)
22 (8)
6:58 (37)
21 (24)
8:00 (39)
1:02 (51)
8:34 (37)
34 (9)
9:37 (38)
1:03 (52)
9:59 (37)
22 (23)
10:12 (37)
13 (3)
10:32 (37)
20 (10)
11:27 (37)
55 (32)
12:16 (34)
49 (19)
13:13 (34)
57 (21)
14:40 (34)
1:27 (34)
14:54 (35)
14 (49)
14:54  Sara Niva
36   Anniina Suhonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
43 (53)
1:26 (52)
43 (53)
2:28 (41)
1:02 (27)
3:12 (39)
44 (40)
4:27 (37)
1:15 (31)
4:43 (37)
16 (27)
5:17 (34)
34 (31)
6:11 (35)
54 (39)
6:35 (35)
24 (41)
6:57 (36)
22 (34)
7:51 (33)
54 (30)
8:25 (31)
34 (9)
9:28 (34)
1:03 (52)
9:53 (34)
25 (60)
10:09 (34)
16 (57)
10:30 (34)
21 (29)
11:25 (35)
55 (32)
12:21 (37)
56 (47)
13:17 (37)
56 (12)
14:43 (36)
1:26 (31)
14:57 (36)
14 (49)
14:57  Anniina Suhonen
36   Hanna Valonen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
41 (40)
1:36 (61)
55 (64)
2:43 (56)
1:07 (48)
3:24 (53)
41 (16)
4:40 (50)
1:16 (35)
4:57 (50)
17 (49)
5:31 (47)
34 (31)
6:28 (49)
57 (49)
6:51 (46)
23 (26)
7:14 (48)
23 (49)
8:09 (46)
55 (33)
8:43 (44)
34 (9)
9:44 (44)
1:01 (46)
10:04 (43)
20 (2)
10:17 (42)
13 (3)
10:36 (39)
19 (1)
11:34 (43)
58 (47)
12:26 (40)
52 (36)
13:24 (39)
58 (28)
14:45 (37)
1:21 (19)
14:57 (36)
12 (8)
14:57  Hanna Valonen
38   Tuija Kuusela
Rastikarhut
42 (48)
1:23 (44)
41 (41)
2:25 (35)
1:02 (27)
3:24 (53)
59 (64)
4:41 (51)
1:17 (46)
4:58 (51)
17 (49)
5:32 (49)
34 (31)
6:25 (46)
53 (33)
6:47 (44)
22 (8)
7:09 (44)
22 (34)
8:00 (39)
51 (19)
8:35 (38)
35 (20)
9:39 (40)
1:04 (57)
10:00 (39)
21 (9)
10:14 (38)
14 (18)
10:35 (38)
21 (29)
11:26 (36)
51 (6)
12:16 (34)
50 (25)
13:14 (35)
58 (28)
14:50 (38)
1:36 (61)
15:03 (38)
13 (25)
15:03  Tuija Kuusela
39   Lotta Eerola
Tampereen Pyrintö
40 (35)
1:20 (29)
40 (30)
2:23 (31)
1:03 (33)
3:05 (28)
42 (24)
4:20 (29)
1:15 (31)
4:36 (28)
16 (27)
5:09 (27)
33 (22)
6:06 (31)
57 (49)
6:30 (31)
24 (41)
6:52 (32)
22 (34)
8:02 (43)
1:10 (61)
8:38 (41)
36 (31)
9:41 (42)
1:03 (52)
10:03 (42)
22 (23)
10:17 (42)
14 (18)
10:38 (43)
21 (29)
11:32 (42)
54 (22)
12:22 (38)
50 (25)
13:21 (38)
59 (37)
14:53 (39)
1:32 (51)
15:07 (39)
14 (49)
15:07  Lotta Eerola
40   Veera Turakainen
Lynx
39 (26)
1:20 (29)
41 (41)
2:23 (31)
1:03 (33)
3:06 (31)
43 (33)
4:24 (31)
1:18 (50)
4:41 (34)
17 (49)
5:18 (38)
37 (51)
6:14 (39)
56 (44)
6:37 (38)
23 (26)
7:00 (39)
23 (49)
7:52 (34)
52 (22)
8:31 (34)
39 (48)
9:36 (37)
1:05 (59)
9:59 (37)
23 (41)
10:15 (39)
16 (57)
10:37 (41)
22 (51)
11:34 (43)
57 (45)
12:28 (41)
54 (41)
13:31 (42)
1:03 (52)
14:57 (40)
1:26 (31)
15:10 (40)
13 (25)
15:10  Veera Turakainen
41   Karoliina Ukskoski
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
35 (2)
1:10 (1)
35 (1)
3:12 (65)
2:02 (67)
3:54 (64)
42 (24)
5:04 (60)
1:10 (14)
5:19 (59)
15 (5)
5:54 (58)
35 (42)
6:47 (56)
53 (33)
7:08 (56)
21 (1)
7:28 (54)
20 (4)
8:27 (53)
59 (48)
9:01 (50)
34 (9)
9:54 (48)
53 (10)
10:15 (47)
21 (9)
10:28 (46)
13 (3)
10:48 (46)
20 (10)
11:41 (46)
53 (15)
12:28 (41)
47 (6)
13:26 (40)
58 (28)
14:57 (40)
1:31 (48)
15:11 (41)
14 (49)
15:11  Karoliina Ukskoski
42   Johanna Hulkkonen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
40 (35)
1:23 (44)
43 (53)
2:27 (37)
1:04 (39)
3:11 (37)
44 (40)
4:28 (38)
1:17 (46)
4:45 (39)
17 (49)
5:18 (38)
33 (22)
6:11 (35)
53 (33)
6:35 (35)
24 (41)
6:56 (35)
21 (24)
8:00 (39)
1:04 (53)
8:36 (40)
36 (31)
9:31 (35)
55 (19)
9:54 (35)
23 (41)
10:10 (35)
16 (57)
10:31 (35)
21 (29)
11:27 (37)
56 (40)
12:43 (44)
1:16 (68)
13:44 (44)
1:01 (45)
15:08 (42)
1:24 (26)
15:22 (42)
14 (49)
15:22  Johanna Hulkkonen
43   Roosa Pelkonen
Tampereen Pyrintö
42 (48)
1:21 (35)
39 (18)
2:22 (28)
1:01 (21)
3:05 (28)
43 (33)
4:25 (34)
1:20 (53)
4:40 (32)
15 (5)
5:17 (34)
37 (51)
6:13 (37)
56 (44)
6:39 (41)
26 (60)
7:01 (41)
22 (34)
7:57 (37)
56 (39)
8:35 (38)
38 (42)
9:37 (38)
1:02 (50)
10:00 (39)
23 (41)
10:15 (39)
15 (45)
10:36 (39)
21 (29)
11:30 (40)
54 (22)
12:38 (43)
1:08 (66)
13:41 (43)
1:03 (52)
15:13 (43)
1:32 (51)
15:25 (43)
12 (8)
15:25  Roosa Pelkonen
44   Kaisa Klemettinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
41 (40)
1:23 (44)
42 (48)
2:27 (37)
1:04 (39)
3:06 (31)
39 (6)
4:22 (30)
1:16 (35)
4:39 (30)
17 (49)
5:18 (38)
39 (59)
6:16 (43)
58 (56)
6:40 (42)
24 (41)
7:02 (42)
22 (34)
8:00 (39)
58 (43)
8:39 (42)
39 (48)
9:42 (43)
1:03 (52)
10:04 (43)
22 (23)
10:18 (44)
14 (18)
10:41 (45)
23 (56)
11:40 (45)
59 (53)
12:44 (45)
1:04 (65)
13:47 (45)
1:03 (52)
15:17 (45)
1:30 (45)
15:30 (44)
13 (25)
15:30  Kaisa Klemettinen
45   Suvi Simonsén
Rastikarhut
40 (35)
1:20 (29)
40 (30)
2:27 (37)
1:07 (48)
3:11 (37)
44 (40)
4:37 (48)
1:26 (63)
4:54 (48)
17 (49)
5:33 (50)
39 (59)
6:26 (47)
53 (33)
6:52 (47)
26 (60)
7:13 (46)
21 (24)
8:15 (48)
1:02 (51)
8:51 (47)
36 (31)
9:49 (46)
58 (32)
10:12 (46)
23 (41)
10:28 (46)
16 (57)
10:52 (47)
24 (61)
11:50 (47)
58 (47)
12:48 (46)
58 (55)
13:49 (46)
1:01 (45)
15:16 (44)
1:27 (34)
15:31 (45)
15 (67)
15:31  Suvi Simonsén
46   Isabel Donner
OK77
41 (40)
1:21 (35)
40 (30)
2:32 (43)
1:11 (55)
3:15 (43)
43 (33)
4:31 (41)
1:16 (35)
4:45 (39)
14 (1)
5:29 (46)
44 (67)
6:27 (48)
58 (56)
6:52 (47)
25 (51)
7:17 (51)
25 (64)
8:21 (50)
1:04 (53)
9:00 (49)
39 (48)
10:07 (52)
1:07 (65)
10:33 (52)
26 (66)
10:47 (52)
14 (18)
11:08 (51)
21 (29)
12:04 (50)
56 (40)
12:54 (47)
50 (25)
13:55 (47)
1:01 (45)
15:22 (46)
1:27 (34)
15:35 (46)
13 (25)
15:35  Isabel Donner
47   Satu Rautiainen
Kangasala SK
42 (48)
1:22 (39)
40 (30)
2:38 (53)
1:16 (60)
3:22 (51)
44 (40)
4:43 (54)
1:21 (55)
4:58 (51)
15 (5)
5:31 (47)
33 (22)
6:31 (51)
1:00 (62)
6:53 (50)
22 (8)
7:13 (46)
20 (4)
8:06 (44)
53 (25)
8:41 (43)
35 (20)
9:46 (45)
1:05 (59)
10:05 (45)
19 (1)
10:19 (45)
14 (18)
10:38 (43)
19 (1)
11:29 (39)
51 (6)
12:24 (39)
55 (45)
13:26 (40)
1:02 (49)
15:28 (47)
2:02 (67)
15:41 (47)
13 (25)
15:41  Satu Rautiainen
48   Iida-Emilia Kaiponen
Olavin Rasti
37 (10)
1:19 (26)
42 (48)
2:21 (22)
1:02 (27)
3:03 (25)
42 (24)
4:24 (31)
1:21 (55)
4:40 (32)
16 (27)
5:15 (33)
35 (42)
6:15 (41)
1:00 (62)
6:40 (42)
25 (51)
7:03 (43)
23 (49)
7:56 (36)
53 (25)
8:43 (44)
47 (68)
9:58 (49)
1:15 (68)
10:20 (49)
22 (23)
10:34 (49)
14 (18)
10:58 (49)
24 (61)
12:01 (49)
1:03 (67)
12:59 (49)
58 (55)
14:04 (48)
1:05 (60)
15:29 (48)
1:25 (29)
15:43 (48)
14 (49)
15:43  Iida-Emilia Kaiponen
48   Veera Laaksoviita
Kalevan Rasti
1:27 (69)
2:09 (68)
42 (48)
3:10 (64)
1:01 (21)
4:15 (66)
1:05 (66)
5:50 (67)
1:35 (69)
6:04 (66)
14 (1)
6:38 (67)
34 (31)
7:29 (66)
51 (20)
7:51 (65)
22 (8)
8:21 (66)
30 (69)
9:18 (66)
57 (41)
9:52 (65)
34 (9)
10:46 (64)
54 (14)
11:07 (64)
21 (9)
11:20 (64)
13 (3)
11:39 (63)
19 (1)
12:33 (60)
54 (22)
13:21 (57)
48 (10)
14:17 (55)
56 (12)
15:31 (49)
1:14 (2)
15:43 (48)
12 (8)
15:43  Veera Laaksoviita
50   Heini Rintanen
Turun Suunnistajat
39 (26)
1:26 (52)
47 (62)
2:33 (45)
1:07 (48)
3:18 (46)
45 (51)
4:35 (45)
1:17 (46)
4:51 (45)
16 (27)
5:25 (44)
34 (31)
6:22 (44)
57 (49)
6:48 (45)
26 (60)
7:12 (45)
24 (58)
8:07 (45)
55 (33)
8:51 (47)
44 (65)
9:51 (47)
1:00 (39)
10:15 (47)
24 (48)
10:31 (48)
16 (57)
10:55 (48)
24 (61)
11:55 (48)
1:00 (56)
12:55 (48)
1:00 (62)
14:04 (48)
1:09 (67)
15:35 (50)
1:31 (48)
15:47 (50)
12 (8)
15:47  Heini Rintanen
51   Milla Koistinen
Rajamäen Rykmentti
45 (59)
1:28 (54)
43 (53)
2:45 (57)
1:17 (62)
3:29 (56)
44 (40)
4:45 (55)
1:16 (35)
-
-
5:37 (54)
-
6:32 (53)
55 (41)
6:57 (52)
25 (51)
7:20 (52)
23 (49)
8:18 (49)
58 (43)
9:01 (50)
43 (64)
10:09 (53)
1:08 (66)
10:35 (54)
26 (66)
10:50 (54)
15 (45)
11:11 (54)
21 (29)
12:05 (51)
54 (22)
13:03 (50)
58 (55)
14:07 (51)
1:04 (57)
15:35 (50)
1:28 (39)
15:48 (51)
13 (25)
15:48  Milla Koistinen
52   Mira Kaskinen
Rastikarhut
40 (35)
1:19 (26)
39 (18)
2:22 (28)
1:03 (33)
3:12 (39)
50 (61)
4:28 (38)
1:16 (35)
4:43 (37)
15 (5)
5:17 (34)
34 (31)
6:08 (32)
51 (20)
6:32 (33)
24 (41)
6:54 (33)
22 (34)
8:12 (47)
1:18 (66)
8:45 (46)
33 (2)
9:40 (41)
55 (19)
10:02 (41)
22 (23)
10:16 (41)
14 (18)
10:37 (41)
21 (29)
11:30 (40)
53 (15)
13:09 (54)
1:39 (69)
14:07 (51)
58 (28)
15:36 (52)
1:29 (43)
15:49 (52)
13 (25)
15:49  Mira Kaskinen
53   Janina Donner
Suunta Jyväskylä
42 (48)
1:24 (48)
42 (48)
2:35 (46)
1:11 (55)
3:19 (47)
44 (40)
4:38 (49)
1:19 (52)
4:56 (49)
18 (62)
5:33 (50)
37 (51)
6:41 (55)
1:08 (69)
7:05 (55)
24 (41)
7:29 (56)
24 (58)
8:26 (52)
57 (41)
9:05 (53)
39 (48)
10:05 (51)
1:00 (39)
10:28 (51)
23 (41)
10:44 (51)
16 (57)
11:09 (52)
25 (68)
12:10 (53)
1:01 (60)
13:06 (53)
56 (47)
14:09 (53)
1:03 (52)
15:36 (52)
1:27 (34)
15:50 (53)
14 (49)
15:50  Janina Donner
54   Suvi Heittola
Rastikarhut
45 (59)
1:24 (48)
39 (18)
2:24 (33)
1:00 (19)
3:14 (42)
50 (61)
4:34 (44)
1:20 (53)
4:50 (44)
16 (27)
5:34 (53)
44 (67)
6:31 (51)
57 (49)
7:01 (53)
30 (68)
7:21 (53)
20 (4)
8:27 (53)
1:06 (57)
9:08 (54)
41 (56)
10:12 (54)
1:04 (57)
10:34 (53)
22 (23)
10:49 (53)
15 (45)
11:10 (53)
21 (29)
12:11 (54)
1:01 (60)
13:05 (52)
54 (41)
14:05 (50)
1:00 (44)
15:37 (54)
1:32 (51)
15:51 (54)
14 (49)
15:51  Suvi Heittola
55   Elina Lammi
Helsingin Suunnistajat
46 (63)
1:32 (59)
46 (60)
2:35 (46)
1:03 (33)
3:19 (47)
44 (40)
4:42 (52)
1:23 (60)
5:01 (54)
19 (68)
5:41 (55)
40 (65)
6:39 (54)
58 (56)
7:04 (54)
25 (51)
7:28 (54)
24 (58)
8:24 (51)
56 (39)
9:02 (52)
38 (42)
9:59 (50)
57 (30)
10:23 (50)
24 (48)
10:39 (50)
16 (57)
11:03 (50)
24 (61)
12:05 (51)
1:02 (64)
13:04 (51)
59 (61)
14:12 (54)
1:08 (65)
15:44 (55)
1:32 (51)
15:58 (55)
14 (49)
15:58  Elina Lammi
56   Aino Asklöf
Lynx
39 (26)
1:20 (29)
41 (41)
2:25 (35)
1:05 (44)
3:08 (35)
43 (33)
4:36 (47)
1:28 (66)
4:52 (46)
16 (27)
5:27 (45)
35 (42)
6:24 (45)
57 (49)
6:52 (47)
28 (67)
7:16 (50)
24 (58)
8:28 (55)
1:12 (63)
9:09 (55)
41 (56)
10:12 (54)
1:03 (52)
10:37 (55)
25 (60)
10:52 (55)
15 (45)
11:15 (55)
23 (56)
12:15 (55)
1:00 (56)
13:13 (55)
58 (55)
14:19 (56)
1:06 (62)
15:53 (56)
1:34 (57)
16:06 (56)
13 (25)
16:06  Aino Asklöf
57   Elli Punto
Rasti-Nokia
1:20 (68)
1:59 (66)
39 (18)
3:04 (63)
1:05 (44)
3:48 (63)
44 (40)
5:05 (62)
1:17 (46)
5:20 (60)
15 (5)
5:59 (62)
39 (59)
6:52 (59)
53 (33)
7:17 (59)
25 (51)
7:41 (60)
24 (58)
8:49 (62)
1:08 (59)
9:26 (59)
37 (41)
10:32 (60)
1:06 (63)
10:55 (59)
23 (41)
11:11 (59)
16 (57)
11:34 (59)
23 (56)
12:29 (57)
55 (32)
13:25 (58)
56 (47)
14:28 (58)
1:03 (52)
15:56 (57)
1:28 (39)
16:08 (57)
12 (8)
16:08  Elli Punto
58   Suvi Heikkilä
Lynx
50 (65)
1:49 (64)
59 (65)
2:55 (60)
1:06 (46)
3:43 (60)
48 (57)
5:05 (62)
1:22 (58)
5:23 (62)
18 (62)
6:02 (63)
39 (59)
6:59 (63)
57 (49)
7:24 (61)
25 (51)
7:46 (61)
22 (34)
8:39 (59)
53 (25)
9:20 (58)
41 (56)
10:22 (57)
1:02 (50)
10:46 (57)
24 (48)
11:01 (57)
15 (45)
11:25 (57)
24 (61)
12:24 (56)
59 (53)
13:20 (56)
56 (47)
14:27 (57)
1:07 (63)
15:59 (58)
1:32 (51)
16:12 (58)
13 (25)
16:12  Suvi Heikkilä
59   Emilia Tala
Helsingin Suunnistajat
44 (56)
1:24 (48)
40 (30)
2:40 (54)
1:16 (60)
3:29 (56)
49 (60)
4:42 (52)
1:13 (25)
4:58 (51)
16 (27)
5:33 (50)
35 (42)
6:29 (50)
56 (44)
6:53 (50)
24 (41)
7:15 (49)
22 (34)
8:44 (60)
1:29 (69)
9:29 (60)
45 (66)
10:29 (58)
1:00 (39)
10:55 (59)
26 (66)
11:10 (58)
15 (45)
11:31 (58)
21 (29)
12:32 (58)
1:01 (60)
13:27 (59)
55 (45)
14:34 (59)
1:07 (63)
16:04 (59)
1:30 (45)
16:18 (59)
14 (49)
16:18  Emilia Tala
60   Kaisa Lylynperä
Angelniemen Ankkuri
44 (56)
1:28 (54)
44 (56)
2:32 (43)
1:04 (39)
3:23 (52)
51 (63)
4:50 (56)
1:27 (65)
5:06 (55)
16 (27)
5:43 (56)
37 (51)
6:50 (57)
1:07 (68)
7:15 (57)
25 (51)
7:40 (59)
25 (64)
8:35 (57)
55 (33)
9:17 (57)
42 (61)
10:34 (61)
1:17 (69)
10:59 (62)
25 (60)
11:14 (61)
15 (45)
11:38 (62)
24 (61)
12:36 (61)
58 (47)
13:37 (61)
1:01 (63)
14:41 (62)
1:04 (57)
16:09 (60)
1:28 (39)
16:22 (60)
13 (25)
16:22  Kaisa Lylynperä
61   Elsa Ankelo
MS Parma
33 (1)
3:14 (69)
2:41 (69)
4:06 (67)
52 (2)
4:50 (68)
44 (40)
5:58 (68)
1:08 (10)
6:13 (67)
15 (5)
6:48 (68)
35 (42)
7:38 (68)
50 (15)
8:01 (68)
23 (26)
8:21 (66)
20 (4)
9:34 (68)
1:13 (65)
10:06 (67)
32 (1)
11:01 (67)
55 (19)
11:24 (66)
23 (41)
11:38 (66)
14 (18)
11:59 (66)
21 (29)
12:58 (66)
59 (53)
13:46 (65)
48 (10)
14:45 (63)
59 (37)
16:11 (61)
1:26 (31)
16:23 (61)
12 (8)
16:23  Elsa Ankelo
62   Kati Korhonen
Suunta Jyväskylä
41 (40)
1:22 (39)
41 (41)
2:51 (58)
1:29 (66)
3:39 (58)
48 (57)
5:02 (59)
1:23 (60)
5:18 (57)
16 (27)
5:55 (59)
37 (51)
6:54 (61)
59 (61)
7:26 (63)
32 (69)
7:49 (62)
23 (49)
8:47 (61)
58 (43)
9:29 (60)
42 (61)
10:34 (61)
1:05 (59)
10:58 (61)
24 (48)
11:14 (61)
16 (57)
11:37 (61)
23 (56)
12:39 (62)
1:02 (64)
13:30 (60)
51 (32)
14:34 (59)
1:04 (57)
16:20 (62)
1:46 (65)
16:34 (62)
14 (49)
16:34  Kati Korhonen
62   Natalia Kanko
Kangasala SK
41 (40)
1:46 (63)
1:05 (67)
2:55 (60)
1:09 (54)
3:41 (59)
46 (53)
5:07 (64)
1:26 (63)
5:25 (63)
18 (62)
6:06 (64)
41 (66)
7:08 (64)
1:02 (65)
7:34 (64)
26 (60)
7:57 (64)
23 (49)
9:01 (64)
1:04 (53)
9:40 (64)
39 (48)
10:48 (65)
1:08 (66)
11:12 (65)
24 (48)
11:27 (65)
15 (45)
11:51 (65)
24 (61)
12:53 (65)
1:02 (64)
13:51 (66)
58 (55)
14:53 (65)
1:02 (49)
16:20 (62)
1:27 (34)
16:34 (62)
14 (49)
16:34  Natalia Kanko
64   Katarina Sallila
Helsingin Suunnistajat
43 (53)
1:29 (56)
46 (60)
2:36 (50)
1:07 (48)
3:43 (60)
1:07 (68)
5:04 (60)
1:21 (55)
5:22 (61)
18 (62)
5:56 (60)
34 (31)
6:52 (59)
56 (44)
7:17 (59)
25 (51)
7:39 (57)
22 (34)
8:33 (56)
54 (30)
9:14 (56)
41 (56)
10:14 (56)
1:00 (39)
10:39 (56)
25 (60)
10:54 (56)
15 (45)
11:16 (56)
22 (51)
12:45 (64)
1:29 (69)
13:43 (63)
58 (55)
14:52 (64)
1:09 (67)
16:27 (64)
1:35 (59)
16:40 (64)
13 (25)
16:40  Katarina Sallila
65   Oona Luoma
Tampereen Pyrintö
41 (40)
1:59 (66)
1:18 (68)
3:16 (66)
1:17 (62)
4:20 (67)
1:04 (65)
5:42 (66)
1:22 (58)
5:59 (65)
17 (49)
6:36 (66)
37 (51)
7:33 (67)
57 (49)
8:00 (67)
27 (65)
8:23 (68)
23 (49)
9:31 (67)
1:08 (59)
10:11 (68)
40 (53)
11:17 (68)
1:06 (63)
11:41 (68)
24 (48)
11:57 (68)
16 (57)
12:19 (68)
22 (51)
13:20 (68)
1:01 (60)
14:10 (67)
50 (25)
15:18 (68)
1:08 (65)
16:54 (65)
1:36 (61)
17:08 (65)
14 (49)
17:08  Oona Luoma
66   Ruut Kanko
Suunta Jyväskylä
44 (56)
1:29 (56)
45 (58)
2:51 (58)
1:22 (65)
3:57 (65)
1:06 (67)
5:28 (65)
1:31 (68)
5:46 (64)
18 (62)
6:25 (65)
39 (59)
7:26 (65)
1:01 (64)
7:52 (66)
26 (60)
8:18 (65)
26 (67)
9:16 (65)
58 (43)
9:58 (66)
42 (61)
10:59 (66)
1:01 (46)
11:24 (66)
25 (60)
11:39 (67)
15 (45)
12:04 (67)
25 (68)
13:08 (67)
1:04 (68)
14:10 (67)
1:02 (64)
15:15 (67)
1:05 (60)
17:00 (66)
1:45 (64)
17:14 (66)
14 (49)
17:14  Ruut Kanko
67   Mari Seppänen
OK77
49 (64)
1:34 (60)
45 (58)
2:42 (55)
1:08 (52)
3:28 (55)
46 (53)
4:56 (57)
1:28 (66)
5:13 (56)
17 (49)
5:52 (57)
39 (59)
6:50 (57)
58 (56)
7:15 (57)
25 (51)
7:39 (57)
24 (58)
8:38 (58)
59 (48)
9:34 (63)
56 (69)
10:39 (63)
1:05 (59)
11:03 (63)
24 (48)
11:19 (63)
16 (57)
11:41 (64)
22 (51)
12:41 (63)
1:00 (56)
13:38 (62)
57 (54)
14:37 (61)
59 (37)
17:03 (67)
2:26 (68)
17:18 (67)
15 (67)
17:18  Mari Seppänen
68   Anniina Taipale
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
36 (4)
1:15 (9)
39 (18)
5:11 (68)
3:56 (68)
5:51 (69)
40 (10)
7:05 (69)
1:14 (28)
7:20 (68)
15 (5)
7:55 (69)
35 (42)
8:47 (69)
52 (28)
9:08 (69)
21 (1)
9:29 (69)
21 (24)
10:22 (69)
53 (25)
10:58 (69)
36 (31)
11:58 (69)
1:00 (39)
12:20 (69)
22 (23)
12:34 (69)
14 (18)
12:54 (69)
20 (10)
13:46 (69)
52 (10)
14:34 (69)
48 (10)
15:32 (69)
58 (28)
17:07 (68)
1:35 (59)
17:20 (68)
13 (25)
17:20  Anniina Taipale
69   Mikaela Karjalainen
Jämsän Retki-Veikot
1:14 (67)
1:55 (65)
41 (41)
2:57 (62)
1:02 (27)
3:44 (62)
47 (55)
5:00 (58)
1:16 (35)
5:18 (57)
18 (62)
5:56 (60)
38 (58)
6:58 (62)
1:02 (65)
7:25 (62)
27 (65)
7:50 (63)
25 (64)
8:51 (63)
1:01 (50)
9:29 (60)
38 (42)
10:29 (58)
1:00 (39)
10:53 (58)
24 (48)
11:11 (59)
18 (68)
11:34 (59)
23 (56)
12:32 (58)
58 (47)
13:45 (64)
1:13 (67)
14:54 (66)
1:09 (67)
17:22 (69)
2:28 (69)
17:35 (69)
13 (25)
17:35  Mikaela Karjalainen
   Inari Karppinen
Espoon Suunta
36
1:15
39
2:41
1:26
3:26
45
4:38
1:12
4:56
18
5:32
36
6:22
50
6:45
23
7:08
23
7:58
50
8:35
37
9:39
1:04
10:05
26
10:20
15
10:42
22
11:47
1:05
12:36
49
13:36
1:00
15:02
1:26
15:16
14
hylätty  Inari Karppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English