Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

W21E 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1Katarina SallilaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:40:00   200
2Iida-Emilia KaiponenOlavin RastiFIN14:41:00   202
3Veera TurakainenLynxFIN14:42:00   204
4Elli PuntoRasti-NokiaFIN14:43:00   4030896
5Salla IsoherranenLynxFIN14:44:00   207
6Suvi HeikkiläLynxFIN14:45:00   209
7Jenny OjalaKooveeFIN14:46:00   211
8Inari KarppinenEspoon SuuntaFIN14:47:00   213
9Emilia TalaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:48:00   215
10Milla KoistinenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN14:49:00   217
12Lotta EerolaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:51:00   221
13Veera LaaksoviitaKalevan RastiFIN14:52:00   223
14Milja VäätäjäPaimion RastiFIN14:53:00   225
15Ida HaapalaEspoon SuuntaFIN14:54:00   227
16Kati KorhonenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:55:00   229
17Natalia KankoKangasala SKFIN14:56:00   231
18Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:57:00   3949070
19Oona LuomaTampereen PyrintöFIN14:58:00   234
20Aino AsklöfLynxFIN14:59:00   3936572
21Outi HytönenKangasala SKFIN15:00:00   236
22Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:01:00   238
23Hanne HiloEspoon SuuntaFIN15:02:00   4186680
24Elsa AnkeloMS ParmaFIN15:03:00   3940913
25Elisa MattilaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:04:00   240
26Venla TaulavuoriAlatornion PirkatFIN15:05:00   3394996
27Mikaela KarjalainenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:06:00   242
28Kaisa LylynperäAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:07:00   244
29Mari SeppänenOK77FIN15:08:00   246
30Satu RautiainenKangasala SKFIN15:09:00   248
31Hanna ValonenRajamäen RykmenttiFIN15:10:00   250
32Isabel DonnerOK77FIN15:11:00   252
33Janina DonnerSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:12:00   254
34Melina LahdenperäEspoon SuuntaFIN15:13:00   256
35Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN15:14:00   258
36Anniina SuhonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:15:00   260
37Inka NurminenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:16:00   262
38Suvi HeittolaRastikarhutFIN15:17:00   264
39Ruut KankoSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:18:00   266
40Roosa PelkonenTampereen PyrintöFIN15:19:00   4119145
41Venla TurakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:20:00   268
42Sanni NorrbackaLynxFIN15:21:00   270
43Venla HarjuTampereen PyrintöFIN15:22:00   272
44Tuija KuuselaRastikarhutFIN15:23:00   274
45Heini RintanenTurun SuunnistajatFIN15:24:00   276
46Anni HaanpääTampereen PyrintöFIN15:25:00   278
47Maiju OksanenKangasala SKFIN15:26:00   280
48Sara NivaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:27:00   282
49Ina WesterlundPaimion RastiFIN15:28:00   284
50Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:29:00   286
51Anu TuomistoNorwayFIN15:30:00   4118394
52Emma SilvennoinenPaimion RastiFIN15:31:00   288
53Amy NymalmPargas IFFIN15:32:00   290
54Karoliina UkskoskiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:33:00   292
55Aino MänkärläLynxFIN15:34:00   294
56Elina LammiHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:35:00   296
57Anna MoilanenKalevan RastiFIN15:36:00   298
58Suvi SimonsénRastikarhutFIN15:37:00   300
59Jasmiina RantalaLynxFIN15:38:00   302
60Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN15:39:00   304
61Noora HyyrynenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:40:00   306
62Johanna HulkkonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN15:41:00   308
63Mira KaskinenRastikarhutFIN15:42:00   4177291
64Ulrika UotilaKangasala SKFIN15:43:00   310
65Evely KaasikuHelsingin SuunnistajatEST15:44:00   312
66Veera KlemettinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:45:00   3460169
67Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN15:46:00   314
68Lotta KarholaTampereen PyrintöFIN15:47:00   316
69Kirsi NurmiSK PohjantähtiFIN15:48:00   318
70Alexandra EnlundPargas IFFIN15:49:00   320
71Sofia HaajanenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:50:00   322
72Marika TeiniKalevan RastiFIN15:51:00   324
73Merja RantanenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN15:52:00   3378890
74Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:53:00   326
75Maija SianojaMS ParmaFIN15:54:00   328
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English