Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

M21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 3,4 km

1171Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN11:19
2172Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN11:31+12
3168Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:36+17
4162Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:41+22
170Topias AholaNaviFIN11:41+22
6163Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN11:47+28
7129Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN11:49+30
8130Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:51+32
173Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:51+32
10127Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:53+34
11174Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN11:54+35
12167Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN11:55+36
175Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN11:55+36
14166Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN11:58+39
15126Joonas AholaNaviFIN12:00+41
16159Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN12:01+42
17153Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN12:06+47
18169Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN12:07+48
19121Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:09+50
140Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN12:09+50
21156Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA12:13+54
158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:13+54
23119Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN12:15+56
24104Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:19+1:00
25122Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:20+1:01
26124Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN12:26+1:07
27108Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN12:28+1:09
141Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN12:28+1:09
29147Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN12:30+1:11
30116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN12:31+1:12
31123Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:33+1:14
113Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:33+1:14
33105Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN12:34+1:15
34112Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN12:35+1:16
35165Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN12:36+1:17
36125Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN12:39+1:20
37151Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS12:49+1:30
38136Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN12:55+1:36
39101Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN12:56+1:37
40111Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:04+1:45
41103Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN13:09+1:50
146Tobias JernOK77FIN13:09+1:50
43106Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:11+1:52
134Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN13:11+1:52
45107Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN13:14+1:55
131Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:14+1:55
47135Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:16+1:57
48114Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN13:21+2:02
49110Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:23+2:04
50102Eetu KorhonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:26+2:07
120Jonathan RayOK77FIN13:26+2:07
145Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN13:26+2:07
53149Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN13:28+2:09
54133Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN13:31+2:12
55115Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN13:55+2:36
56144Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN14:22+3:03
57142Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN14:34+3:15
58132Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:39+3:20
59128Matias KankkunenOK77FIN15:40+4:21
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English