Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

M21E 2. päivä

Väliaika 1,3 km

1173Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:05
2171Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN4:06+1
3163Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN4:07+2
168Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:07+2
172Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN4:07+2
6170Topias AholaNaviFIN4:08+3
7129Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:09+4
8121Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:10+5
127Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:10+5
167Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN4:10+5
11162Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:11+6
12156Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA4:12+7
13174Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:13+8
14104Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:15+10
153Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN4:15+10
16159Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN4:16+11
175Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN4:16+11
18123Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:17+12
130Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:17+12
166Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN4:17+12
21126Joonas AholaNaviFIN4:18+13
22158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:19+14
23169Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN4:20+15
24105Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN4:21+16
119Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:21+16
165Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:21+16
27108Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN4:22+17
124Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN4:22+17
29113Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:23+18
30112Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN4:24+19
147Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN4:24+19
140Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN4:24+19
33122Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:25+20
141Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN4:25+20
35125Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:26+21
36116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN4:31+26
151Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS4:31+26
38103Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN4:32+27
39111Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:33+28
136Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN4:33+28
41101Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN4:35+30
106Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:35+30
43135Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:37+32
44134Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN4:39+34
45131Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:41+36
149Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN4:41+36
114Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN4:41+36
48107Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN4:42+37
146Tobias JernOK77FIN4:42+37
50133Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN4:43+38
51110Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN4:44+39
52115Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN4:45+40
53102Eetu KorhonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:48+43
54120Jonathan RayOK77FIN4:50+45
55144Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN4:56+51
56132Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:58+53
57142Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN5:01+56
58128Matias KankkunenOK77FIN5:24+1:19
59145Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN22:37:57+22:33:52
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English