Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

M21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 3,4 km

1175Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:13
2122Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:17+4
130Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:17+4
4171Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:36+23
5168Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:37+24
6127Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:38+25
7167Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN12:43+30
174Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:43+30
9121Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:46+33
129Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:46+33
11126Joonas AholaNaviFIN12:48+35
12173Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:49+36
13141Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN12:51+38
162Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:51+38
169Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN12:51+38
16172Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN12:58+45
17159Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:07+54
18125Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:15+1:02
19158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:17+1:04
20164Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:19+1:06
21104Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:21+1:08
105Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN13:21+1:08
23157Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:22+1:09
24161Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:25+1:12
25110Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:27+1:14
165Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:27+1:14
27123Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:28+1:15
28138Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:29+1:16
166Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN13:29+1:16
30153Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN13:35+1:22
31140Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN13:37+1:24
32150Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:39+1:26
33112Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN13:41+1:28
34154Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan VirkiäFIN13:42+1:29
35124Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:44+1:31
36108Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:45+1:32
107Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN13:45+1:32
38156Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA13:46+1:33
39116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN13:50+1:37
40136Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN13:54+1:41
41134Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN13:59+1:46
155Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:59+1:46
43113Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:02+1:49
44135Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:05+1:52
45118Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN14:08+1:55
46151Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS14:11+1:58
47111Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:19+2:06
48103Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN14:21+2:08
49145Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:23+2:10
50133Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN14:24+2:11
51106Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:25+2:12
52101Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN14:26+2:13
53149Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN14:34+2:21
54120Jonathan RayOK77FIN14:37+2:24
55152Dmitrii IurevHiidenkiertäjätRUS14:40+2:27
56146Tobias JernOK77FIN14:41+2:28
57131Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:48+2:35
147Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN14:48+2:35
59114Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:52+2:39
60144Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN14:56+2:43
61109Jonny DonnerOK77FIN15:03+2:50
62115Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN15:12+2:59
63139Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:16+3:03
64102Eetu KorhonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:17+3:04
65142Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN15:23+3:10
66132Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:38+3:25
67128Matias KankkunenOK77FIN16:42+4:29
68148Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:00+5:47
69143Tuukka JurvakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:34+6:21
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English