Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

M21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 2,2 km

1175Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN7:42
2168Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN7:51+9
3130Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN7:54+12
4122Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN7:58+16
174Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN7:58+16
6167Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN8:00+18
7127Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:04+22
8169Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN8:05+23
9173Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:06+24
10126Joonas AholaNaviFIN8:09+27
11121Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:10+28
12129Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN8:12+30
171Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN8:12+30
172Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN8:12+30
15141Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN8:17+35
16153Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN8:18+36
158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN8:18+36
18165Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN8:19+37
19125Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:20+38
20162Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN8:24+42
21105Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN8:28+46
22123Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN8:29+47
159Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN8:29+47
24157Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:34+52
25138Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:35+53
26104Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:36+54
27111Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN8:37+55
156Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA8:37+55
29113Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN8:38+56
164Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:38+56
31161Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN8:41+59
32110Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN8:42+1:00
112Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN8:42+1:00
150Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN8:42+1:00
35124Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN8:44+1:02
134Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN8:44+1:02
37166Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN8:45+1:03
38136Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN8:46+1:04
39118Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN8:48+1:06
40108Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN8:49+1:07
41147Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN8:50+1:08
154Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan VirkiäFIN8:50+1:08
43155Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN8:51+1:09
44101Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN8:52+1:10
107Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN8:52+1:10
46116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN8:56+1:14
47135Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN8:57+1:15
48106Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN8:58+1:16
140Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN8:58+1:16
50103Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN9:03+1:21
51145Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN9:04+1:22
149Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN9:04+1:22
53152Dmitrii IurevHiidenkiertäjätRUS9:07+1:25
54120Jonathan RayOK77FIN9:12+1:30
151Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS9:12+1:30
56139Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN9:15+1:33
57133Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN9:20+1:38
58146Tobias JernOK77FIN9:31+1:49
59131Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:34+1:52
60142Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN9:35+1:53
144Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN9:35+1:53
62102Eetu KorhonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN9:37+1:55
114Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN9:37+1:55
132Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN9:37+1:55
65109Jonny DonnerOK77FIN9:39+1:57
66115Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN9:49+2:07
67128Matias KankkunenOK77FIN10:31+2:49
68143Tuukka JurvakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN11:30+3:48
69148Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN11:53+4:11
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English