Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

M21E 1. päivä

Väliaika 1,3 km

1168Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:17
2175Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN4:18+1
3167Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN4:26+9
156Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA4:26+9
5130Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:27+10
6162Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:28+11
7165Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN4:29+12
8174Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN4:30+13
9122Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:32+15
10129Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:33+16
158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN4:33+16
126Joonas AholaNaviFIN4:33+16
13121Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:34+17
127Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:34+17
169Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN4:34+17
16173Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:35+18
17172Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN4:39+22
18125Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:40+23
19141Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN4:41+24
20153Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN4:42+25
164Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:42+25
123Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN4:42+25
23111Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:43+26
138Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN4:43+26
25112Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN4:44+27
26157Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:45+28
155Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN4:45+28
105Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN4:45+28
29171Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN4:46+29
30113Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:49+32
31150Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN4:50+33
32159Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN4:51+34
33107Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN4:53+36
140Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN4:53+36
35110Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN4:54+37
161Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN4:54+37
134Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN4:54+37
147Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN4:54+37
39101Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN4:56+39
116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN4:56+39
41104Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:58+41
124Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN4:58+41
152Dmitrii IurevHiidenkiertäjätRUS4:58+41
154Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan VirkiäFIN4:58+41
45103Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN4:59+42
46108Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN5:00+43
47135Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:01+44
136Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN5:01+44
49102Eetu KorhonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN5:02+45
50145Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN5:03+46
51166Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN5:04+47
139Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:04+47
149Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN5:04+47
54118Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN5:05+48
55133Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN5:07+50
56106Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN5:09+52
57120Jonathan RayOK77FIN5:10+53
132Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN5:10+53
59151Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS5:11+54
60142Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN5:16+59
61131Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN5:17+1:00
62144Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN5:22+1:05
63146Tobias JernOK77FIN5:27+1:10
64114Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN5:35+1:18
115Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN5:35+1:18
66109Jonny DonnerOK77FIN5:45+1:28
128Matias KankkunenOK77FIN5:45+1:28
68143Tuukka JurvakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN6:12+1:55
69148Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN6:25+2:08
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English