Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

M21E 1. päivä

Maali 3,5 km

1175Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN12:24
2122Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN12:28+4
130Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN12:28+4
4171Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN12:46+22
5168Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:48+24
6127Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:49+25
7167Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN12:54+30
174Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN12:54+30
9121Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN12:57+33
129Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN12:57+33
11126Joonas AholaNaviFIN12:58+34
12173Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:00+36
13141Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:01+37
14162Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:02+38
169Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN13:02+38
16172Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN13:09+45
17159Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN13:18+54
18125Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:25+1:01
19158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN13:27+1:03
20164Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:30+1:06
21104Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN13:31+1:07
105Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN13:31+1:07
23157Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:32+1:08
24161Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN13:36+1:12
25165Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN13:37+1:13
26110Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN13:38+1:14
27123Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:39+1:15
138Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN13:39+1:15
29166Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN13:40+1:16
30153Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN13:46+1:22
31140Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN13:48+1:24
32150Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN13:49+1:25
33112Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN13:53+1:29
34154Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan VirkiäFIN13:54+1:30
35108Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:55+1:31
124Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN13:55+1:31
37107Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN13:57+1:33
156Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA13:57+1:33
39116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN14:00+1:36
40136Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN14:05+1:41
41134Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN14:11+1:47
155Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN14:11+1:47
43113Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:14+1:50
44135Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN14:16+1:52
45118Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN14:20+1:56
46151Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS14:22+1:58
47111Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN14:30+2:06
48103Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN14:31+2:07
49106Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:36+2:12
145Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN14:36+2:12
51133Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN14:37+2:13
52101Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN14:39+2:15
53149Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN14:46+2:22
54120Jonathan RayOK77FIN14:49+2:25
55152Dmitrii IurevHiidenkiertäjätRUS14:51+2:27
56146Tobias JernOK77FIN14:52+2:28
57131Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN14:59+2:35
58147Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN15:00+2:36
59114Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN15:02+2:38
60144Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN15:09+2:45
61109Jonny DonnerOK77FIN15:15+2:51
62115Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN15:24+3:00
63102Eetu KorhonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN15:28+3:04
139Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN15:28+3:04
65142Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN15:35+3:11
66132Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN15:50+3:26
67128Matias KankkunenOK77FIN16:54+4:30
68148Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN18:14+5:50
69143Tuukka JurvakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN18:46+6:22
163Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFINkeskeytti
119Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFINhylätty
160Antti VainioMS ParmaFINhylätty
170Topias AholaNaviFINhylätty
117Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FINei läht.
137Samu HeiskaTurun MetsänkävijätFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English