Sprinttisuunnistuksen EM- ja MM näyttökilpailu - World Ranking Event (WRE), Suunni

M21E 2. päivä

Lähtölista

101Rauli AhoValkeakosken HakaFIN16:00:00   4118683
102Eetu KorhonenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:01:00   3912102
103Sampo SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN16:02:00   331
104Akseli VirtanenKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:03:00   475
105Oskari LepistöMS ParmaFIN16:04:00   3938339
106Pyry WillmanLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:05:00   335
107Antton SankeloLapuan VirkiäFIN16:06:00   337
108Lassi VaismaaJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN16:07:00   339
109Jonny DonnerOK77FIN16:08:00   341
110Oskari SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN16:09:00   343
111Aaro OjalaKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:10:00   345
112Topias ArolaPaimion RastiFIN16:11:00   3395019
113Miika SuominenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:12:00   348
114Matti SuutariVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:13:00   350
115Jiri-Pekka RissanenKangasala SKFIN16:14:00   352
116Tuukka MäkinenMS ParmaFIN16:15:00   354
117Valtteri KinnunenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:16:00   356
118Janne KuningasLappeen RientoFIN16:17:00   358
119Tuomo MäkeläAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:18:00   360
120Jonathan RayOK77FIN16:19:00   362
121Luukas ValtonenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:20:00   364
122Touko SeppäTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:21:00   366
123Justus VuoriTurun SuunnistajatFIN16:22:00   368
124Antti SaikkoTampereen PyrintöFIN16:23:00   3986825
125Arttu LindqvistKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN16:24:00   371
126Joonas AholaNaviFIN16:25:00   373
127Einari HeinaroHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:26:00   375
128Matias KankkunenOK77FIN16:27:00   377
129Eetu SavolainenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:28:00   379
130Aleksi AnttolainenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:29:00   401
131Janne OvaskaVehkalahden VeikotFIN16:30:00   403
132Hermanni SankeloIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:31:00   405
133Toni SaariPaimion RastiFIN16:32:00   3496726
134Atte NokkaLappeen RientoFIN16:33:00   3516267
135Konsta VanhanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:34:00   3787611
136Joona HuilaHiisirastiFIN16:35:00   3985983
137Samu HeiskaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:36:00   3496320
138Valtteri RantalaLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:37:00   3985918
139Joni SolonenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:38:00   410
140Eero HeinonenMS ParmaFIN16:39:00   412
141Santeri SilvennoinenKalevan RastiFIN16:40:00   414
142Miika VehmasEspoon SuuntaFIN16:41:00   416
143Tuukka JurvakainenHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN16:42:00   418
144Ville VierimaaEspoon AkillesFIN16:43:00   4186508
145Aaro RuoholaMS ParmaFIN16:44:00   4185963
146Tobias JernOK77FIN16:45:00   423
147Antti JärvenpääOK77FIN16:46:00   4186649
148Teemu NiskanenLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN16:47:00   4030656
149Jere SipponenPaimion RastiFIN16:48:00   426
150Ville SaikkoLappeen RientoFIN16:49:00   3978970
151Andrew BarnettIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaAUS16:50:00   429
152Dmitrii IurevHiidenkiertäjätRUS16:51:00   431
153Lari TakanenPaimion RastiFIN16:52:00   433
154Toni-Antti ViitasaariLapuan VirkiäFIN16:53:00   435
155Petja PöyhönenAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN16:54:00   437
156Anton SalmenkyläHelsingin SuunnistajatUSA16:55:00   439
157Oskari LiukkonenHiidenkiertäjätFIN16:56:00   441
158Teemu OksanenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN16:57:00   443
159Jussi SunaTurun MetsänkävijätFIN16:58:00   445
160Antti VainioMS ParmaFIN16:59:00   3935483
161Mikko PatanaHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:00:00   448
162Juho YlinenIkaalisten Nouseva-VoimaFIN17:01:00   450
163Arto TalvinenMS ParmaFIN17:02:00   476
164Olli-Pekka KoistinenHiidenkiertäjätFIN17:03:00   453
165Alvar PalmenEspoon SuuntaFIN17:04:00   3553641
166Mårten BoströmSwedenFIN17:05:00   456
167Otto SimosasTampereen PyrintöFIN17:06:00   458
168Tuomas HeikkiläHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:07:00   460
169Jesse LaukkarinenNorwayFIN17:08:00   462
170Topias AholaNaviFIN17:09:00   464
171Akseli RuoholaMS ParmaFIN17:10:00   4185112
172Joni HirvikallioKooveeFIN17:11:00   467
173Otto KaarioHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN17:12:00   469
174Severi KymäläinenTampereen PyrintöFIN17:13:00   471
175Aleksi NiemiTampereen PyrintöFIN17:14:00   473
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English