1 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:01:00 |   509317 |
2 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 10:03:00 |   513826 |
3 | Lotta Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:05:00 |   218216 |
4 | Jenni Ovaska | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:07:00 |   513658 |
5 | Vieda Lusa | Paimion Rasti | LAT | 10:09:00 |   254221 |
6 | Kaisa Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:11:00 |   243507 |
7 | Satu Tuomisto | Vaasan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:13:00 |   506104 |
8 | Janina Donner | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:15:00 |   509924 |
9 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:17:00 |   222199 |
10 | Inka Nurminen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:19:00 |   502203 |
11 | Anna-Kaisa Anjala | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:21:00 |   218867 |
12 | Anni Väyrynen | Kymin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:23:00 |   200029 |
13 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:25:00 |   500369 |
14 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 10:27:00 |   509964 |
15 | Riikka Ajalin | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:29:00 |   218400 |
16 | Anna Moilanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:31:00 |   507279 |
17 | Emmi Haavisto | Turun Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:33:00 |   512275 |
18 | Roosa Hämäläinen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:35:00 |   513730 |
19 | Suvi Heittola | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:37:00 |   226365 |
20 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 10:39:00 |   512119 |
21 | Yvonne Gunell | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:41:00 |   195156 |
22 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:43:00 |   500094 |
23 | Enni Jalava | MS Parma | FIN | 10:45:00 |   192045 |
24 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:47:00 |   508233 |
25 | Anu Tuomisto | Norway | FIN | 10:49:00 |   506103 |
26 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:51:00 |   504161 |
27 | Ulrika Uotila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:53:00 |   512630 |
28 | Eveliina Hirvonen | Norway | FIN | 10:55:00 |   506088 |
29 | Mira Kaskinen | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:57:00 |   505509 |
30 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 10:59:00 |   503222 |
31 | Kirsi Nurmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:01:00 |   500688 |
32 | Miia Niittynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:03:00 |   508766 |
33 | Aino Mänkärlä | Lynx | FIN | 11:05:00 |   510981 |
34 | Veera Klemettinen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:07:00 |   227100 |
35 | Amy Nymalm | Pargas IF | FIN | 11:09:00 |   221633 |
36 | Anna Närhi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 11:11:00 |   512520 |
37 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:13:00 |   501555 |
38 | Lotta Karhola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:15:00 |   194472 |
39 | Saila Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:17:00 |   501500 |
40 | Maija Sianoja | MS Parma | FIN | 11:19:00 |   226309 |
41 | Merja Rantanen | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 11:21:00 |   512964 |
42 | Venla Harju | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:23:00 |   501553 |
43 | Marika Teini | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:25:00 |   500091 |