1 | Heikki Aavajärvi | Hauhon Sisu | 18:30:00 |   3001 | MYL | |
2 | Erwin Borremans | Hyvinkää triathlon | 18:30:00 |   3002 | MYL | |
3 | Kasper Borremans | Hyvinkää triathlon | 18:30:00 |   3003 | MYL | |
4 | Jan Byskov | Hyvinkään triathlon | 18:30:00 |   3004 | MYL | |
5 | Jon Byskov | Hyvinkään triathlon | 18:30:00 |   3005 | MYL | |
6 | Kari Hallanheimo | TuUL Triathlon | 18:30:00 |   3006 | MYL | |
7 | Janne Hamari | TCC | 18:30:00 |   3007 | MYL | |
8 | Kim Harju | Helsinki Triathlon | 18:30:00 |   3008 | MYL | |
9 | Markus Heinonen | The great family Heinonen | 18:30:00 |   3009 | MYL | |
10 | Hannes Helén | Lahti | 18:30:00 |   3010 | MYL | |
11 | Vilkku Jalli | Hauhon Sisu | 18:30:00 |   3011 | MYL | |
12 | Joel Jokinen | Triathlonteam 226 | 18:30:00 |   3012 | MYL | |
13 | Joni Karjalainen | Night Riders | 18:30:00 |   3013 | MYL | |
14 | Rauno Koski | Stormin Teräs | 18:30:00 |   3014 | MYL | |
15 | Nikolay Lipatov | TCC | 18:30:00 |   3015 | MYL | |
16 | Teppo Malinen | TriathlonSuomi | 18:30:00 |   3016 | MYL | |
17 | Mauri Mäkelä | Hollola | 18:30:00 |   3017 | MYL | |
18 | Sami Nikkilä | Stormin Teräs | 18:30:00 |   3018 | MYL | |
19 | Juha-Matti Pajulahti | Torvoila | 18:30:00 |   3019 | MYL | |
20 | Juha Saarinen | Vantaa | 18:30:00 |   3020 | MYL | |
21 | Dietmar Scheuer | Vantaa | 18:30:00 |   3021 | MYL | |
22 | Tommi Simola | Turun urheiluliitto | 18:30:00 |   3022 | MYL | |
23 | Hannu Soveri | F4Sport | 18:30:00 |   3023 | MYL | |
24 | Pasi Tuomala | Tawastia Trail Club | 18:30:00 |   3024 | MYL | |
25 | Jouko Viljakainen | Hervannan Pallo-Veikot | 18:30:00 |   3025 | MYL | |
26 | Valtteri Väätäinen | Lahti | 18:30:00 |   3026 | MYL | |
63 | Mika Korveranta | X-Tri Lahti | 18:30:00 |   3063 | MYL | |
211 | Aki Koskinen | Hauho | 18:30:00 |   3211 | MYL |
50 | Antti Erola | Bay City EMS, Lahti | 18:32:00 |   3050 | M40 | |
51 | Jochen Glasbrenner | Fireskater Germany | 18:32:00 |   3051 | M40 | |
52 | Anssi Herkkola | TriVAteam | 18:32:00 |   3052 | M40 | |
53 | Jussi Hiltunen | Helsinki | 18:32:00 |   3053 | M40 | |
54 | Jonne Itkonen | Elonvoima | 18:32:00 |   3054 | M40 | |
55 | Mika Jaalama | ESRK Oy | 18:32:00 |   3055 | M40 | |
56 | Pasi Kellokoski | Kaupin Kanuunat | 18:32:00 |   3056 | M40 | |
57 | Joni Kemppi | Nurmijärvi | 18:32:00 |   3057 | M40 | |
58 | Aarne Kiviniemi | Aa & Aa Consulting Oy | 18:32:00 |   3058 | M40 | |
59 | Jani Kohonen | SK Kanantaluttajat | 18:32:00 |   3059 | M40 | |
60 | Kari Koivunen | Lammi | 18:32:00 |   3060 | M40 | |
61 | Jarno Koskimaa | X-tri Lahti | 18:32:00 |   3061 | M40 | |
62 | Juhana Koskue | 18:32:00 |   3062 | M40 | ||
64 | Niko Ojapalo | 18:32:00 |   3064 | M40 | ||
65 | Kurt Palmroth | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:32:00 |   3065 | M40 | |
66 | Kimmo Reiman | Lempäälä | 18:32:00 |   3066 | M40 | |
67 | Tatu Suopajärvi | Hyvän Ilman Triathlonistit | 18:32:00 |   3067 | M40 | |
68 | Tuomas Teuri | Espoo | 18:32:00 |   3068 | M40 | |
69 | Jouni Tuukkanen | Riisimäkeläiset | 18:32:00 |   3069 | M40 | |
71 | Esa Vesterinen | 18:32:00 |   3071 | M40 | ||
72 | Kai Virtanen | Lahti | 18:32:00 |   3072 | M40 | |
73 | Sami Westerholm | Tri4C | 18:32:00 |   3073 | M40 | |
87 | Teemu Teno | Lahti | 18:32:00 |   3087 | M40 | |
119 | Niko Blomberg | TCC | 18:32:00 |   3119 | M40 | |
213 | Sakari Nummi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:32:00 |   3213 | M40 |
74 | Pasi Ahonen | Perustava Elementti | 18:32:00 |   3074 | M50 | |
75 | Matti Borg | Tampereen Maratonklubi | 18:32:00 |   3075 | M50 | |
76 | Hannu Hiltula | 18:32:00 |   3076 | M50 | ||
77 | Jarkko Jäppinen | Triathlon Club Heinola | 18:32:00 |   3077 | M50 | |
78 | Jussi Kalinen | Joensuu | 18:32:00 |   3078 | M50 | |
79 | Jarno Laakso | Hyvinkää | 18:32:00 |   3079 | M50 | |
80 | Sami Leinonen | Nightriders | 18:32:00 |   3080 | M50 | |
81 | Jukka Majander | TCC | 18:32:00 |   3081 | M50 | |
82 | Markku Mäkelä | Miekan Mahti | 18:32:00 |   3082 | M50 | |
83 | Klaus Olsen | TCC | 18:32:00 |   3083 | M50 | |
84 | Timo Piispanen | Eteläisten Isku | 18:32:00 |   3084 | M50 | |
85 | Anssi Reunanen | Tammela | 18:32:00 |   3085 | M50 | |
86 | Jari Simola | Hauhon mökkiläinen | 18:32:00 |   3086 | M50 | |
88 | Teppo Valtonen | Tawast Cycling club | 18:32:00 |   3088 | M50 | |
89 | Markku Viinikka | hausi | 18:32:00 |   3089 | M50 | |
131 | Juhani Airo | X-tri Lahti | 18:32:00 |   3131 | M50 |
120 | Anton Kemppi | Nurmijärvi | 18:33:00 |   3120 | M14 | |
121 | Leevi Koskimaa | X-tri Lahti | 18:33:00 |   3121 | M14 | |
122 | Eemeli Lehtonen | HauSi | 18:33:00 |   3122 | M14 | |
123 | Onni Lepistö | HauSi | 18:33:00 |   3123 | M14 | |
212 | Veikko Nummi | Kalvolan Keihäs | 18:33:00 |   3212 | M14 |
124 | Iiro Asplund | X-Tri Lahti | 18:33:00 |   3124 | M18 | |
126 | Andreas Kinnunen | Hyvinkään trithlon | 18:33:00 |   3126 | M18 | |
127 | Vilho Teno | LAUS | 18:33:00 |   3127 | M18 | |
128 | Elias Tuukkanen | Riisimäkeläiset | 18:33:00 |   3128 | M18 |
70 | Mika Uussilta | Lahti | 18:34:00 |   3070 | MKUNTO | |
129 | Janne Aaltonen | Iittala | 18:34:00 |   3129 | MKUNTO | |
130 | Jaakko Airaksinen | Hämeenlinna | 18:34:00 |   3130 | MKUNTO | |
132 | Mika Anttila | 18:34:00 |   3132 | MKUNTO | ||
133 | Mikko Hautamäki | Ylöjärvi | 18:34:00 |   3133 | MKUNTO | |
134 | Ville Heinonen | 18:34:00 |   3134 | MKUNTO | ||
135 | Petteri Helén | Lammi | 18:34:00 |   3135 | MKUNTO | |
136 | Sami Impola | Renko | 18:34:00 |   3136 | MKUNTO | |
137 | Jani Juselius | Hämeenlinna | 18:34:00 |   3137 | MKUNTO | |
138 | Ilkka Kaipainen | Lahti | 18:34:00 |   3138 | MKUNTO | |
139 | Mikko Kekäle | Lahti | 18:34:00 |   3139 | MKUNTO | |
140 | Mikko Kemppainen | A-tiimi | 18:34:00 |   3140 | MKUNTO | |
141 | Rami Kiviniemi | Lapuan Virkiä | 18:34:00 |   3141 | MKUNTO | |
142 | Janne Kohonen | Lahti | 18:34:00 |   3142 | MKUNTO | |
143 | Mikko Koikkalainen | Tammelan Voima | 18:34:00 |   3143 | MKUNTO | |
144 | Antti Koskela | Lahti | 18:34:00 |   3144 | MKUNTO | |
145 | Arto Kuivaniemi | Sisu-Kerho | 18:34:00 |   3145 | MKUNTO | |
146 | Mika Lehtonen | Tampere | 18:34:00 |   3146 | MKUNTO | |
147 | Miikka Leponiemi | Tammela | 18:34:00 |   3147 | MKUNTO | |
148 | Sampo Liusjärvi | TCC | 18:34:00 |   3148 | MKUNTO | |
149 | J-P Loikas | Hyvinkää | 18:34:00 |   3149 | MKUNTO | |
150 | Tapio Lukkari | Mellunmäki | 18:34:00 |   3150 | MKUNTO | |
151 | Antti Markkola | 18:34:00 |   3151 | MKUNTO | ||
152 | Marwan Martén | Myllyjärvi Triathlon Club | 18:34:00 |   3152 | MKUNTO | |
153 | Juuso-Valtteri Niemelä | HankalaTriathlon | 18:34:00 |   3153 | MKUNTO | |
154 | Aapo Palonen | Hämeen metsätoimistot ry | 18:34:00 |   3154 | MKUNTO | |
155 | Esapekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | 18:34:00 |   3155 | MKUNTO | |
156 | Ossi Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | 18:34:00 |   3156 | MKUNTO | |
158 | Mikko Ranta | Hämeenlinna | 18:34:00 |   3158 | MKUNTO | |
159 | Nico Rautanen | Nastolan Naseva | 18:34:00 |   3159 | MKUNTO | |
160 | Aki Rytkönen | EAST ENDIN Pyrähtäjä | 18:34:00 |   3160 | MKUNTO | |
161 | Toni Saarinen | Lahti | 18:34:00 |   3161 | MKUNTO | |
162 | Miika Santala | Huittisten kovaväki | 18:34:00 |   3162 | MKUNTO | |
163 | Matti Suomilammi | Bryssel | 18:34:00 |   3163 | MKUNTO | |
164 | Mikko Suomu | Toijala | 18:34:00 |   3164 | MKUNTO | |
165 | Miika Tolonen | Lappeenranta | 18:34:00 |   3165 | MKUNTO | |
166 | Tuomas Turunen | Hyvinkään Pyöräilijät ry | 18:34:00 |   3166 | MKUNTO | |
167 | Mauri Valli | 18:34:00 |   3167 | MKUNTO | ||
168 | Panu Vartiainen | Asikkala | 18:34:00 |   3168 | MKUNTO | |
169 | Juuso Virtanen | Helsinki | 18:34:00 |   3169 | MKUNTO | |
209 | Marko Kämppi | 18:34:00 |   3209 | MKUNTO | ||
216 | Aki Paavola | FMS | 18:34:00 |   3216 | MKUNTO | |
219 | Aaro Lampela | Iittala | 18:34:00 |   3219 | MKUNTO |