Lähtöaika | 4,2 km |
10,5 km |
11,3 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ruslan Glebov | Ukrania | UKR | 10:25:00 | 23:36 (1) | 58:27 (1) | |||
Einari Heinaro | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:01:00 | 26:24 (2) | 1:04:25 (2) | |||
Arttu Syrjäläinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:37:00 | 26:50 (3) | 1:05:36 (3) | |||
Samu Heiska | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 10:29:00 | 26:52 (4) | 1:05:46 (4) | |||
Aaro Aho | Valkeakosken Haka | FIN | 11:47:00 | 26:52 (4) | 1:05:58 (5) | |||
Tuomo Mäkelä | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 10:17:00 | 31:38 (33) | 1:06:41 (6) | |||
Pauli Leinonen | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 10:59:00 | 27:46 (7) | 1:07:21 (7) | |||
Mårten Boström | Sweden | FIN | 11:31:00 | 29:10 (12) | 1:07:49 (8) | |||
Mikko Eerola | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:15:00 | 30:05 (20) | 1:08:11 (9) | |||
Aapo Tonder | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:09:00 | 27:22 (6) | 1:08:52 (10) | |||
Topi Penttinen | MS Parma | FIN | 10:33:00 | 27:53 (9) | 1:09:13 (11) | |||
Roope Koskinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 10:21:00 | 28:03 (10) | 1:09:32 (12) | |||
Daniel Koivisto | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:41:00 | 29:19 (13) | 1:10:01 (13) | |||
Lauri Nenonen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:07:00 | 30:42 (25) | 1:10:08 (14) | |||
Veli Kangas | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:23:00 | 30:56 (29) | 1:10:21 (15) | |||
Jarno Parkkinen | Koovee | FIN | 10:51:00 | 27:47 (8) | 1:10:27 (16) | |||
Tobias Henriksson | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 10:35:00 | 29:29 (15) | 1:10:50 (17) | |||
Pekka Hyvönen | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:53:00 | 28:59 (11) | 1:11:43 (18) | |||
Oskari Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:55:00 | 30:03 (18) | 1:11:53 (19) | |||
Teemu Oksanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:49:00 | 30:03 (18) | 1:12:16 (20) | |||
Aleksi Sorsa | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 12:05:00 | 30:49 (26) | 1:12:50 (21) | |||
Tuomas Tervo | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 11:43:00 | 30:32 (23) | 1:13:04 (22) | |||
Miika Suominen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:17:00 | 31:47 (34) | 1:13:05 (23) | |||
Jyri Uusitalo | Pellon Ponsi | FIN | 11:13:00 | 29:38 (17) | 1:13:30 (24) | |||
Juho Korpi | Navi | FIN | 11:29:00 | 31:19 (32) | 1:13:30 (24) | |||
Rinat Gabitov | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:45:00 | 30:19 (22) | 1:13:31 (26) | |||
Eero Turkki | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:05:00 | 30:50 (28) | 1:13:32 (27) | |||
Jani Lakanen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:27:00 | 29:28 (14) | 1:13:35 (28) | |||
Arttu Lindqvist | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 10:45:00 | 29:31 (16) | 1:13:49 (29) | |||
Antti Saikko | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:09:00 | 30:49 (26) | 1:14:12 (30) | |||
Tero Föhr | Vehkalahden Veikot | FIN | 10:47:00 | 30:56 (29) | 1:14:19 (31) | |||
Vili Niemi | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:37:00 | 34:50 (45) | 1:15:49 (32) | |||
Sami-Petteri Juopperi | Navi | FIN | 11:19:00 | 33:40 (41) | 1:17:04 (33) | |||
Ollipekka Heikkilä | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:27:00 | 30:08 (21) | 1:18:42 (34) | |||
Joni Hirvikallio | Koovee | FIN | 11:39:00 | 36:27 (49) | 1:18:53 (35) | |||
Lasse Kautto | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 11:21:00 | 31:08 (31) | 1:19:17 (36) | |||
Atte Lahtinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:59:00 | 32:11 (37) | 1:19:38 (37) | |||
Tero Linnainmaa | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:55:00 | 35:33 (48) | 1:19:46 (38) | |||
Juho Kinni | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 11:33:00 | 31:49 (35) | 1:19:51 (39) | |||
Kaarel Vesilind | Helsingin Suunnistajat | EST | 10:31:00 | 30:36 (24) | 1:20:03 (40) | |||
Konsta Vanhanen | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 10:07:00 | 35:31 (47) | 1:20:13 (41) | |||
Oskari Liukkonen | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 10:11:00 | 31:58 (36) | 1:20:34 (42) | |||
Ville Pasanen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 11:35:00 | 33:48 (42) | 1:20:38 (43) | |||
Erik Haajanen | OK77 | FIN | 10:19:00 | 34:04 (43) | 1:21:26 (44) | |||
Luukas Valtonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:11:00 | 32:24 (38) | 1:22:51 (45) | |||
Matti Kivelä | Hiidenkiertäjät | FIN | 11:41:00 | 34:41 (44) | 1:23:05 (46) | |||
Vesa Taanila | Ikaalisten Nouseva-Voima | FIN | 12:03:00 | 33:06 (40) | 1:23:10 (47) | |||
Antti Järvenpää | OK77 | FIN | 11:15:00 | 38:27 (52) | 1:23:32 (48) | |||
Ville Lampinen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:51:00 | 32:49 (39) | 1:24:38 (49) | |||
Anssi Huostila | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 10:23:00 | 46:07 (53) | 1:24:39 (50) | |||
Alvar Palmen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 11:49:00 | 36:35 (50) | 1:24:45 (51) | |||
Lassi Vaismaa | Jämsän Retki-Veikot | FIN | 10:57:00 | 37:38 (51) | 1:26:48 (52) | |||
Tuukka Senttula | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:01:00 | 35:24 (46) | 1:29:16 (53) | |||
Markus Hjulgren | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 11:09:00 | 47:59 (54) | 1:35:03 (54) | |||
Veli-Pekka Kuutti | Espoon Akilles | FIN | 12:07:00 | 53:19 (55) | 2:06:05 (55) |