1 | 137 | Venla Taulavuori | Alatornion Pirkat | FIN | 54:56 | ||
2 | 111 | Marttiina Joensuu | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 55:51 | +55 | |
3 | 126 | Anna Närhi | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:07 | +1:11 | |
4 | 144 | Elisa Mattila | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 56:13 | +1:17 | |
5 | 106 | Anni Haanpää | Tampereen Pyrintö | FIN | 56:19 | +1:23 | |
6 | 105 | Sofia Haajanen | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 56:20 | +1:24 | |
7 | 139 | Karoliina Ukskoski | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 57:37 | +2:41 | |
8 | 124 | Kirsi Nurmi | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 58:09 | +3:13 | |
9 | 104 | Alexandra Enlund | Pargas IF | FIN | 58:19 | +3:23 | |
10 | 115 | Sanna Kauppila | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 59:05 | +4:09 | |
11 | 127 | Maiju Oksanen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 59:09 | +4:13 | |
12 | 109 | Satu Heittola | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 59:14 | +4:18 | |
13 | 136 | Anniina Suhonen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 59:31 | +4:35 | |
14 | 130 | Saana-Maria Rahko | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 1:00:52 | +5:56 | |
15 | 142 | Milja Väätäjä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 1:01:02 | +6:06 | |
16 | 140 | Ulrika Uotila | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:01:12 | +6:16 | |
17 | 135 | Siiri Silvennoinen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:01:35 | +6:39 | |
18 | 107 | Ida Haapala | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:03:08 | +8:12 | |
19 | 132 | Netta Rajamäki | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:05:28 | +10:32 | |
20 | 122 | Sanni Norrbacka | Lynx | FIN | 1:06:20 | +11:24 | |
21 | 120 | Miia Niittynen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 1:06:21 | +11:25 | |
22 | 138 | Venla Turakainen | Helsingin Suunnistajat | FIN | 1:06:26 | +11:30 | |
23 | 103 | Janina Donner | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 1:07:17 | +12:21 | |
24 | 118 | Anne-Mari Leskinen | Lynx | FIN | 1:07:19 | +12:23 | |
25 | 128 | Sanna Paukkunen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:08:58 | +14:02 | |
26 | 134 | Katja von Schoultz | Pargas IF | FIN | 1:09:16 | +14:20 | |
27 | 119 | Maria Määttänen | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:09:26 | +14:30 | |
28 | 114 | Natalia Kanko | Kangasala SK | FIN | 1:09:44 | +14:48 | |
29 | 133 | Salla Saarijärvi | Rastikarhut | FIN | 1:10:23 | +15:27 | |
30 | 116 | Helmi Koli | Lynx | FIN | 1:13:42 | +18:46 | |
31 | 141 | Anni Valtonen | MS Parma | FIN | 1:15:31 | +20:35 | |
32 | 129 | Sofia Pellonperä | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 1:32:45 | +37:49 | |
33 | 123 | Liinu Nummela | Lynx | FIN | 1:37:03 | +42:07 | |
34 | 102 | Isabel Donner | OK77 | FIN | 1:39:55 | +44:59 |